Steinburg-Cup 2007

Steinburg-CUP Wertung - Schüler & Jugendliche (Hauptwertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.Gen.VereinLäufe
Schüler w
1.Kardel, Kira1994wFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:258 G:252 P:289 B:296 H:289 K:253 W:300 H:285

1717

2.Stölting, Alicia1997wETSV Gut-Heil-ItzehoeI:272 G:247 P:286 B:279 H:283 K:244 W:296 H:281

1697

3.Barthel, Coralie1996wTSV LägerdorfI:244 G:249 P:283 B:276 H:291 K:248 W:279 H:271

1649

4.Carl, Catharina1994wFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:258 G:249 P:276 B:282 H:285 K:218 W:266 H:273

1640

5.Eim, Nina1998wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:257 G:240 P:224 B:273 H:267 K:221 W:--- H:---

1482

6.Breyer, Lara1997wGrundschule St. Margarethen 3bI:199 G:193 P:217 B:234 H:254 K:191 W:266 H:---

1363

7.Neumann, Marthe-Sophie1995wMTV WilsterI:--- G:175 P:218 B:222 H:239 K:151 W:247 H:225

1326

8.Schuster, Ann-Christine1993wFortuna RealschuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:245 H:251 K:206 W:264 H:234

1200

9.Müller-Bergh, Leonore1998wFlinke Fersen TegelhörnI:176 G:--- P:154 B:207 H:223 K:169 W:206 H:188

1169

10.Hüffer, Frederike1997wGrundschule Edendorf 4bI:142 G:120 P:170 B:195 H:--- K:155 W:197 H:202

1061

11.Priebe, Mareike1996wBarmstedter MTVI:203 G:179 P:--- B:225 H:257 K:194 W:--- H:---

1058

12.Müller-Bergh, Dorothea2000wFlinke Fersen TegelhörnI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:224 K:163 W:230 H:220

1007

13.Rosenow, Sabrina1997wMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:257 K:205 W:267 H:241

970

14.Müller-Bergh, Ann-Kathrein1997w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:233 K:205 W:246 H:224

908

15.Schiefelbein, Anna1997wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4aI:219 G:150 P:220 B:228 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

817

16.Sievers, Nadeja1998wGrundschule Op de Host 1 bis 4I:149 G:111 P:164 B:--- H:156 K:71 W:--- H:104

755

17.Nütz, Rike1993w I:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:183 K:--- W:203 H:165

686

Jugendliche w
1.Schülke, Lena1988wTSV KremperheideI:271 G:260 P:300 B:300 H:300 K:267 W:--- H:---

1698

2.Mielke, Sandra1991wFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:218 G:200 P:202 B:239 H:230 K:173 W:193 H:228

1317

3.Peters, Jasmin1991wFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:224 G:172 P:--- B:219 H:243 K:191 W:--- H:229

1278

4.Stäcker, Ina1989wKein VereinI:--- G:240 P:283 B:282 H:285 K:--- W:--- H:---

1090

Schüler m
1.Sönksen, Henrik1993mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:245 G:--- P:267 B:--- H:294 K:285 W:292 H:279

1662

2.Stölting, Tim Lukas1994mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:259 G:273 P:256 B:266 H:287 K:268 W:274 H:264

1632

3.Maljavin, Nikita1992mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:225 G:270 P:--- B:--- H:295 K:278 W:281 H:279

1628

4.Schurawljow, Juri1992mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:203 G:244 P:241 B:--- H:284 K:257 W:256 H:251

1533

5.Lipinski, Christian1992mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:200 G:256 P:228 B:242 H:283 K:--- W:256 H:258

1523

6.Praefke, Lukas1992m I:--- G:--- P:215 B:224 H:283 K:250 W:251 H:253

1476

7.Jabusch, Philo1996mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:204 G:243 P:--- B:240 H:273 K:254 W:247 H:---

1461

8.Rave, Mats1996mETSV Gut-Heil-ItzehoeI:208 G:257 P:--- B:240 H:275 K:245 W:--- H:230

1455

9.Prüß, Leif Flemming1998mWRS WilsterI:199 G:226 P:--- B:214 H:278 K:227 W:242 H:241

1428

10.Hourani-Schomaker, Michael1993mTSV LolaI:201 G:229 P:239 B:212 H:268 K:226 W:--- H:248

1422

11.Nütz, Jonas1995mAlemannia WilsterI:199 G:229 P:217 B:219 H:269 K:235 W:--- H:238

1407

12.Freese, Christopher1996mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:222 P:225 B:206 H:259 K:194 W:219 H:224

1355

13.Praefke, Fritz1995m I:154 G:210 P:202 B:191 H:266 K:222 W:226 H:225

1351

14.Wilder, Jerremika Jason1996mTSV LolaI:207 G:242 P:149 B:229 H:219 K:214 W:--- H:207

1318

15.Wolf, Lennart1994mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:189 G:215 P:--- B:--- H:247 K:203 W:199 H:207

1260

16.Behm, Sebastian1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:179 P:194 B:182 H:248 K:215 W:--- H:216

1234

17.Neumann, Momme1999mMTV WilsterI:--- G:186 P:151 B:--- H:239 K:189 W:196 H:194

1155

18.Ladendorf, Hannes1993mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:169 G:190 P:141 B:--- H:224 K:184 W:183 H:200

1150

19.Chionidis, Manoli1998mGrundschule Edendorf 3cI:201 G:--- P:222 B:212 H:279 K:231 W:--- H:---

1145

20.Lipinski, Jonas1995mFortuna Realschule Glückstadt 7aI:188 G:215 P:--- B:222 H:--- K:204 W:204 H:---

1033

21.Klein, Ture1995mTS SchenefeldI:129 G:144 P:144 B:--- H:223 K:172 W:170 H:---

982

22.Kalcher, Björn1997mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten 03. JanI:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:217 K:--- W:168 H:168

554

23.Otto, Leon2001mFC LoLaI:105 G:--- P:--- B:124 H:194 K:--- W:--- H:125

548

24.Elfert, Joshua1998mGrundschule Wellenkamp Klasse 3aI:33 G:--- P:--- B:66 H:178 K:102 W:76 H:81

536

Jugendliche m
1.Rabe, Tim1988mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:238 P:261 B:274 H:300 K:289 W:285 H:285

1694

2.Kleipödszus, Tobias1990mLG ElmshornI:239 G:271 P:--- B:266 H:286 K:267 W:273 H:267

1630

3.Ohlsen, Jakob1990mGH ItzehoeI:277 G:--- P:291 B:--- H:--- K:300 W:300 H:300

1468

4.Dohrn, Fynn1991mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:238 P:219 B:235 H:--- K:238 W:244 H:243

1417

5.Lüders, Tim1991mTSV HohenlockstedtI:234 G:--- P:--- B:263 H:270 K:270 W:--- H:265

1302

6.Pruter, Tim1988m I:176 G:--- P:183 B:200 H:247 K:--- W:228 H:225

1259

7.Dirksen, Fritjof1989mTS SchenefeldI:276 G:287 P:--- B:295 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:289

1147

8.Krieter, Florian1990mMöfRiderI:119 G:164 P:129 B:166 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

578

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 53

Created by Laufverwaltung