Steinburg-Cup 2007

Ergebnisliste Hauptklasse & Masters (AK-Wertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufePunkte
Frauen

1.

Richter, Rhea1986wMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:300 K:--- W:--- H:300600

2.

Piehl, Silke1979wTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:224 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:252 H:---476

3.

Freiwald, Eike Johanna1986wLG ItzehoeI:283 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---283

4.

Schweitzer, Annkatrin1981wKein VereinI:--- G:280 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

5.

Peetz, Sandra1980wTHW KielI:277 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---277

6.

Hahnkamp, Tina1980wTSV SchafstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:273 H:---273

7.

Kohl, Daniela1979wThies GesundheitsPartner/MediCenter MedizintechnikI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

8.

Bartmann, Nina1981wItzehoer VersicherungenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:253 H:---253

9.

Hahnkamp, Tanja1980wTSV SchafstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:253 H:---253

10.

Stueven, Sabrina1983w I:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

11.

Mushinskaya, Olesya1986wGut Heil ItzehoeI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

12.

Bolten, Anneke1985w I:--- G:--- P:211 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

13.

Meves, Lena1983w I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

14.

Radom, Stefanie1982w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:209 K:--- W:--- H:---209

15.

Carl, Carina1983w I:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

16.

Pohlmann, Jessica1982w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

17.

Sievers, Joanna1987wGut Heil ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

18.

Weinreich, Lucy1987w I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

19.

Schmonsees, Imke1978w I:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

20.

Schwarz, Catherina1987wKKS ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147
W30

1.

Casper, Yvonne1974wTSV BrokstedtI:281 G:300 P:281 B:292 H:--- K:300 W:296 H:---1750

2.

Schönebeck, Susanne1974wTSV KremperheideI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:293 K:297 W:300 H:2571421

3.

Albers, Reika1975wTS HarburgI:243 G:--- P:236 B:259 H:254 K:--- W:--- H:2271219

4.

Kracht, Miriam1977wGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:258 H:255 K:270 W:--- H:---783

5.

Schwerdtle, Anke1975wSchnefelder TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:202 W:224 H:160586

6.

Bünz, Tanja1973wVFL KellinghusenI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:244 W:--- H:---449

7.

Saenger, Sandra1973wFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:210 W:--- H:163373

8.

Lypke, Tanja1975w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:132327

9.

Schröder, Caren1973wLTV Kiel-OstI:296 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

10.

Brandt, Claudia1973wVfB BrunsbüttelI:288 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---288

11.

Thoke, Britta1975wMTV HerzhornI:--- G:283 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---283

12.

Zill, Nadja1975w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:275 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

13.

Carstens, Marion1973wWestküstenklinikumI:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

14.

Thode, Martina1977wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:230 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

15.

Fennig, Jana1974w I:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

16.

Schmidt, Bettina1973w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:215 H:---215

17.

Brümmerstedt, Birge1973wMTV ItzehoeI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

18.

Baier, Tanja1974w I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

19.

Papenzin, Ivonne1976w I:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

20.

Kockel, Christina1973wFamilienbandeI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

21.

Hagedorn, Meike1976w I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

22.

Damm, Yvonne1973w I:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147
W35

1.

Rösch, Claudia1969wLT ItzehoeI:252 G:--- P:263 B:289 H:283 K:294 W:297 H:2571683

2.

Kabbe, Birgit1970wItzehoer VersicherungenI:246 G:--- P:263 B:286 H:266 K:283 W:--- H:2411585

3.

Ehrenberg, Doris1969wF.I.R.M.A.I:171 G:230 P:--- B:231 H:211 K:217 W:231 H:1701291

4.

Leppert, Christine1970wKein VereinI:--- G:233 P:--- B:235 H:223 K:234 W:--- H:1901115

5.

Elfert, Stefanie1971wF.I.R.M.A.I:158 G:--- P:168 B:178 H:179 K:203 W:188 H:1221074

6.

Chionidis, Kerstin1968wF.I.R.M.A.I:159 G:--- P:177 B:199 H:182 K:193 W:--- H:1351045

7.

Holm, Maike1969wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:194 B:--- H:--- K:211 W:245 H:201851

8.

Krützelmann, Anne-Katrin1968wHohenaspeI:--- G:245 P:215 B:235 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---695

9.

Wittenburg, Sabine1972w I:192 G:205 P:--- B:--- H:206 K:--- W:--- H:---603

10.

Pohlmeyer, Katja1969wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:250 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:230480

11.

Burow, Andrea1971wKein VereinI:--- G:218 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:228 H:---446

12.

Radau, Cathrin1968wLauftreff ItzehoeI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:203427

13.

Kröger, Sylvia1968wTSV BrokstedtI:188 G:--- P:--- B:211 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---399

14.

Köhne, Jutta1969wFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:234 W:--- H:164398

15.

Suckstorff, Anja1969w I:282 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---282

16.

Pfingst, Petra1968wTeam ZeitenjägerI:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

17.

Jacobs, Anika1972wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:257 W:--- H:---257

18.

Ralfs, Berit1972w I:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

19.

Hofmann, Petra1969w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:245 W:--- H:---245

20.

Bölter, Dörte1969w I:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

21.

Pruns, Regine1969wBSG BeiersdorfI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

22.

Lange, Viola1972wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:229 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

23.

Haase, Cornelia1970w I:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

24.

Weltmeyer, Sabine1968wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:229 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

25.

Krüger, Marina1970wTSV BrokstedtI:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

26.

Albrechtsen, Imke1972w I:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

27.

Steffen, Dagmar1968w I:--- G:--- P:219 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

28.

Hamann, Tessa1972w I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

29.

Grimm, Maike1968wElmshorner HTI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

30.

Behrens, Maike1969wLT HopenI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

31.

Arneke, Karin1972wFamilienbandeI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

32.

Wich, Uta1971w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:207 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

33.

Hüning, Katja1968wVFL KellinghusenI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

34.

Petersen, Petra1971wLehrinstitut für RettungsmedizinI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

35.

Johannsen, Jutta1970wBSG Sparkasse SüdholsteinI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

36.

Ratjen, Anke1969wBroFi RoadrunnersI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201201

36.

Rocksien, Carola1969wOstroher SCI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

38.

Bolzenius, Keren1970w I:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

39.

Sönksen, Antje1969w I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

40.

Brand, Susanne1970w I:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

41.

Heise, Nicole1972w I:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

42.

Hartenstein, Eva1968w I:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

43.

Bünz, Silke1969w I:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

44.

Bolz, Anja1971w I:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

45.

Ratjen, Sabine1969wBroFi RoadrunnersI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:142142

46.

Scheel, Britta1972w(Itzehoe)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:129129
W40

1.

Böhm, Helga1965wETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:278 P:275 B:286 H:--- K:279 W:289 H:2521659

2.

de Vries, Marina1963w I:255 G:--- P:245 B:269 H:266 K:269 W:263 H:2111567

3.

Sievers, Susanne1967wGut Heil ItzehoeI:206 G:240 P:216 B:--- H:234 K:243 W:--- H:1911330

4.

Meyer, Wiebke1964wMS SWATI:--- G:--- P:208 B:--- H:--- K:229 W:249 H:188874

5.

Wolfsteller, Angela1965wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:194 B:--- H:--- K:203 W:223 H:164784

6.

Lemor, Christiane1966wLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:289 B:300 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---589

7.

Burow, Silvia1963wTSV KremperheideI:265 G:--- P:--- B:270 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---535

8.

Zornig, Manuela1963wTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:246 W:258 H:---504

9.

Olde, Daniela1967wLT StörlaufI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:228 K:--- W:--- H:---433

10.

Petersen, Wienke1965wKlinikum ItzehoeI:177 G:222 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---399

11.

Buhmann, Imke1967w I:--- G:--- P:300 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

12.

Engelbrecht-Hoch, Martina1964wTuS Holstein QuickbornI:289 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---289

13.

Schück, Sabine1967w I:279 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

14.

Wermke-Roggenkamp, Sabine1963wMTV HeideI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

15.

Krause, Ute1966w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:270 K:--- W:--- H:---270

16.

Sjut, Uta1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:270 H:---270

17.

Aksular, Britta1965wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:267 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

18.

Schlüter, Regina1965wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:257 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

19.

Schmidt, Britta1964wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:257 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

20.

Petersen, Anke1965wVfB BrunsbüttelI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

21.

Sprenger, Helma1964wMTV HeideI:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

22.

Plaetzer, Anke1963wMTV ItzehoeI:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

23.

Langner-Heck, Sabine1963wVFL PinnebergI:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

24.

Stammerjohann, Kathrin1964w I:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

25.

Stolp, Petra1967w I:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

26.

Butschkau, Marion1964w I:--- G:--- P:242 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

27.

Warnke, Birgit1967wBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

28.

Konrad, Jutta1966wOptik FuhlendorfI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

29.

Pomykala, Dr. Petra1965w(St. Margarethen)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:238238

30.

Masuch, Frauke1966w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:233 W:--- H:---233

31.

Midwer, Elke1963wOstroher SCI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:231231

32.

Offt, Anja1964w I:--- G:--- P:228 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

33.

Wagner, Monika1966wKein VereinI:--- G:226 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

34.

Strote, Silvia1964wKlinikum ItzehoeI:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

35.

Verch, Karin1963wBSG JungheinrichI:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

36.

Leppin, Dörte1963w I:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

37.

Willruth, Tanja1966w(Hamburg)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:224224

38.

Sommer, Anja1966wLT Seeth EkholtI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

39.

Himmerkus, Frauke1963wLT StörlaufI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

40.

Leberecht, Britta1966w I:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

41.

Schuldt, Bettina1964w I:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

42.

Pieper, Sabine1963w I:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

43.

Bolling, Yasmin1964w I:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

44.

Kossiski-Bünz, Andrea1965wTSV LägerdorfI:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

45.

Zirfass, Dagmar1964w I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

46.

Schlatter, Verena1965wRotary Club ItzehoeI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

47.

Rohde, Insa1965w I:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

48.

Kuhn, Beate1965wTri-Team-TüttendorfI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

49.

Latza, Silke1965wMTV HeideI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

50.

Peperkorn, Ellen1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---200

51.

Mohr, Sonja1967wMTV ItzehoeI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

52.

Sachau, Andrea1963wTura MeldorfI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

53.

Sommer, Britta1963wTuS EsingenI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

54.

Lohse, Maren1966wKlinikum ItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

55.

Neumann-Meier, Ute1963wWestküstenkliniken Brunsbüttel und HeideI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

56.

Schrum, Kirsten1966w I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

57.

Kruse, Inke1963wLauffreunde ItzehoeI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

58.

Scherf, Sabine1963w I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

59.

Staade, Bärbel1965w I:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

60.

Lohff, Sonja1964w I:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

61.

Römer, Tanja1966w I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

62.

Nottelmann, Sybille1967w I:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147
W45

1.

Meiners-Gefken, Maria1958wLokomotive KrempeI:270 G:284 P:260 B:276 H:281 K:287 W:293 H:2471691

2.

Tietjen, Mary1962wMS SWAT HohenfeldeI:177 G:215 P:177 B:224 H:193 K:205 W:--- H:---1191

3.

Schürmann, Gabi1961wTSV LolaI:240 G:261 P:242 B:251 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:1961190

4.

Osbahr, Claudia1958wSparkasse WestholsteinI:239 G:--- P:--- B:257 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---496

5.

Richter, Angelika1960wF.I.R.M.A.I:157 G:--- P:153 B:--- H:178 K:--- W:--- H:---488

6.

Penz, Angelika1962wLT StörlaufI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:180392

7.

Carstensen, Angelika1961wMTV HeideI:300 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

8.

Rohwer, Anke1958wOstroher SCI:278 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

9.

Mohn, Susanne1959wTHW KielI:272 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---272

10.

Wanko-Lassen, Maike1961w I:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

11.

Rehder, Beate1960w I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

12.

Sievers, Petra1962wGut Heil ItzehoeI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

13.

Klos, Angela1958w I:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

14.

Schröder, Dagmar1958wMTV ItzehoeI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

15.

Nix, Veronika1962wAuenläufer Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:233 W:--- H:---233

16.

Czempisz, Gabi1959w I:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

17.

Hansen, Marion1962wMTV HeideI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

18.

Bornholdt, Karin1960w I:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

19.

Biel, Janine1960w I:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

20.

Wulf, Helga1958w I:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

21.

Pump, Angelika1962wETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:219 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

22.

Kleiner, Petra1961wLT Seeth EkholtI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

23.

Margowski, Elke1958wMTV HeideI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

24.

Wohllebe, Kirsten1962wMTV ItzehoeI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

25.

Schultz, Karen1961w I:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

26.

Miller, Brigitte1961wSparkasse WestholsteinI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

27.

Rohner, Frauke1962w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

28.

Wesemann, Sabine1960w I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

29.

Mantey, Barbara1960w I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

30.

Numssen, Anja1959w I:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

31.

Bähr, Uschi1960w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:177 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

32.

Kopp, Heinke1959w(Ottenbüttel)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:172172
W50

1.

Brüggen, Linda1953wVFL KellinghusenI:187 G:219 P:194 B:226 H:--- K:--- W:226 H:---1052

2.

Will, Karin1954wKein VereinI:--- G:218 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:228 H:---446

3.

Kreft, Susanna1955wVfB BrunsbüttelI:288 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---288

4.

Schwalbach, Gabriele1954wJustiz läuftI:237 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

5.

Scholz, Christiane1957wTSV SchafstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:---226

6.

Grelck, Elsbeth1955wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:216 W:--- H:---216

7.

Christiansen, Dörte1954w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:215 W:--- H:---215

8.

Schumacher, Anneli1956wMTV HeideI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

9.

Lysdal, Dorthe1955wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:190 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

10.

Schinke, Vera1957wLauftreff UetersenI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

11.

Birresborn, Marianne1957wTeam WKKI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

12.

Claussen, Andrea1957w I:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

13.

Vaqué, Marlis1956w I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

13.

Hoschek, Gabi1956w I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

15.

Haeger-Wenzlaff, Renate1955w I:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88
W55

1.

Behrens, Marion1949wLT HopenI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

2.

Kossiski, Edith1948wItzehoer Hertie-RennschneckenI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

3.

Stender, Monika1952w I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

4.

Harder, Elsbeth1950wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:212 W:--- H:---212

5.

Nießner, Anita1951wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:211 W:--- H:---211

6.

Paysen, Petra1950wLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

7.

Faust, Dörte1952w I:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160
W60

1.

Zakrzewski, Hilke1947wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:207 P:--- B:185 H:207 K:228 W:231 H:1771235

2.

Panje, Ingrid1947wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:210 W:--- H:---210

3.

Frank, Gisela1944wMTV EllerhoopI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150
W65

1.

Hamel-Ode, Ingrid1940wLT RendsburgI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

2.

Griepentrog, Heidemarie1942wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

3.

Oesau, Arola1940wTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:56 W:--- H:---56
Männer

1.

Knop, Stefan1983mGut Heil ItzehoeI:279 G:--- P:286 B:292 H:300 K:--- W:270 H:2821709

2.

Mehlert, Jan1979mGut Heil ItzehoeI:233 G:250 P:249 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:2631246

3.

Roge, Michael1984mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:179 B:187 H:204 K:215 W:190 H:2021177

4.

Nikolei, Johannes1986m I:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:262 K:271 W:--- H:---774

5.

Sievers, Benjamin1986mGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:300 H:300600

6.

Beltz, André1979mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:245 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:300545

7.

Burmeister, Bernd1984mTS SchenefeldI:267 G:277 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---544

8.

Schulze, Marcel1981m I:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:275541

9.

Meyer, Nils1983mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:227 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:266 H:---493

10.

Merkel, Daniel1980m I:225 G:244 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---469

11.

Lucks, Simon1978m I:218 G:232 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---450

12.

Schättiger, Marko1985mLG ElmshornI:--- G:271 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---271

13.

Wriedt, Mario1981m I:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

14.

C olmsee, Herman1987mTSV OldendorfI:--- G:261 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

15.

Möller, Gunnar1979mMTV GeltingI:--- G:--- P:260 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

16.

Schade, Henning1986m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---251

17.

Postel, Michael1981mKein VereinI:--- G:251 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

18.

Rohde, Gerrit1979m I:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

19.

Roth, Markus1985m I:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

20.

Ruh, Jan1979m I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

21.

Grimmer, Mathias1981m I:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

22.

Moritz, Timo1981m I:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

23.

Schulz, Andreas1979mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:203 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

24.

Pedersen, Björn1979m I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

25.

Parusel, Hendrik1985mFH NordakademieI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

26.

Grow, Oliver1984mMTV ItzehoeI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

27.

Labusch, Timo1979m I:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

28.

Heinemann, Florian1986mFH NordakademieI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

29.

Friedrichsen, Nils1978mPost SV HeideI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

30.

Schultz, Jonathan1982m I:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

31.

Stücker, Alexander1985mMTV ItzehoeI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

32.

Schenkies, Jens1980mHeidgrabener SVI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

33.

Hennings, Marcel1982m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

34.

Nak, Ismail1987m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

35.

Richter, Christian1978m I:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

36.

Eichen, Lars1979m(Hamburg)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:163163

37.

Piper, Kai1979m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

38.

Pump, Rene1980m I:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

39.

Meinert, Knut1979mFC ST.PAULI SKULL N` BONES TEAMI:--- G:--- P:138 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

40.

Petersen, Jens1980m I:--- G:--- P:130 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

41.

Aderhold, Stefan1986mFH NordakademieI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

42.

Meyer, Niels1986mKein VereinI:--- G:116 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

43.

Windbrake, Frank1982mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:109109

44.

Boller, Thorsten1978mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

45.

Starosta, Felix1986mFH NordakademieI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

46.

Jorde, Sven1979mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank eG ItzehoeI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

47.

Hammig, Martin1978mKKS ItzehoeI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60
M30

1.

Knüppel, Michael1974mWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:268 G:273 P:274 B:281 H:292 K:300 W:274 H:---1694

2.

De Vries, Steffen1976mGut Heil ItzehoeI:164 G:198 P:179 B:186 H:204 K:214 W:--- H:2001181

3.

Bracker, Michael1975mTS SchenefeldI:224 G:--- P:222 B:--- H:231 K:251 W:--- H:---928

4.

Rotzoll, Matthias1973mItzehoer VersicherungenI:294 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:259 W:--- H:---553

5.

Albrechtsen, Matthias1975m I:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:267 H:---529

6.

Voß, Matthias1974m I:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:271520

7.

von Oldenburg, Daniel1973m I:167 G:--- P:144 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---311

8.

Polster, Malte1976mBSG TÜV NORDI:--- G:--- P:295 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---295

9.

Lünnemann, Kurt1973m I:--- G:--- P:275 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

10.

Karstens, Thorsten1974mMTV HeideI:272 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---272

11.

Rein, Sascha1974m I:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

12.

Motte, Lars1975m I:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

13.

Schade, Marco1977mSVA WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:228 H:---228

14.

Wagner, Björn1977m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:219 H:---219

14.

Koch, Göran1977m I:--- G:--- P:219 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

16.

Vahldiek, Dietrich1975mBetriebssportgruppe JungheinrichI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:218 W:--- H:---218

17.

Kallage, Jens1974mBV GarrelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:216 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

18.

Schäff, Stefan1973m I:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

18.

Markewitz, Andre1973m I:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

20.

Marquardt, Rene1973m I:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

21.

Diehe, Martin1977mTSV OeverseeI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

22.

Kossiski, Tobias1973m I:--- G:--- P:205 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

23.

Rudius, Michael1977m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

24.

Mein, Frank1977mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank eG ItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

25.

Diercks, Frank1973m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

26.

Hamadi, Hassan1973m I:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

27.

Schwartkop, Claus-Peter1973mKein VereinI:--- G:185 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

27.

Behrens, Thies1973mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank eG ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

29.

Bergmann, Philipp1977m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

30.

Runzer, Malte1974mLT StoerlaufI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

31.

Peters, Kai1974m I:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

32.

Wolter, Stefan1973m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

33.

Christiansen, Heiko1977mKein VereinI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

34.

Duitsmann, Sönke1977m I:--- G:--- P:167 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

35.

Krüger, Heiko1973m I:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

36.

Schondey, Marcel1975m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

37.

Heinrichs, Per Olaf1973mRantzau-Field-RunnersI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

38.

tho Seeth, Lütje1976m I:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

39.

Meyer, Roland1976m I:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

40.

Koglin, Mathias1973m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:142 H:---142

41.

Gerdes, Alexander1977mSSW HamburgI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

42.

Gborglah, Moritz1977m I:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

43.

Brosze, Alexander1973m I:--- G:--- P:121 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

44.

Gliffe, Florian1977m I:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

45.

Böge, Thomas1977m I:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

46.

Pichler, Frank1974mFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:47 W:--- H:---47
M35

1.

Fleischer, Uwe1968m I:263 G:274 P:259 B:--- H:282 K:--- W:273 H:2741625

2.

Prüß, Andrew1969m I:233 G:--- P:--- B:253 H:272 K:281 W:262 H:2561557

3.

Kossiski, Frank1968mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:242 P:244 B:259 H:269 K:--- W:260 H:2621536

4.

Jannsen, Ralph1968mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- G:240 P:242 B:242 H:248 K:257 W:237 H:2371466

5.

Junge, Marco1968m I:273 G:276 P:275 B:283 H:294 K:--- W:--- H:---1401

6.

Pluhm, Stefan1969m I:203 G:217 P:228 B:236 H:239 K:251 W:220 H:---1391

7.

Beck, Heiko1971mTSV HeiligenstedtenI:--- G:174 P:184 B:199 H:190 K:215 W:195 H:---1157

8.

Hansen, Werner1969mTS SchenefeldI:199 G:--- P:205 B:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:230860

9.

Rohwedder, Maikel1968mLG ElmshornI:267 G:272 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:295 W:--- H:---834

10.

Ziehe, Holger1969mMTV ItzehoeI:284 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:263 W:--- H:286833

11.

Stahl, Olaf1968mMTV ItzehoeI:296 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:226 H:230752

12.

Tomaszewski, Andre1972mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:164 G:184 P:--- B:158 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:183689

13.

Bylina, Thomas1970mKein VereinI:--- G:221 P:207 B:226 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---654

14.

Siegismund, Björn1972mRantzau-Field-RunnersI:169 G:199 P:--- B:199 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---567

15.

Mieling, Dirk1970mMTV Itzehoe/TriathlonI:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:267 H:---528

16.

Kahre, Eckart1969mTSV LolaI:--- G:--- P:243 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:242485

17.

Johannsen, Torsten1970mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:229 B:250 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---479

18.

Gold, Frank1969m I:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:251 W:--- H:---474

19.

Johannsen, Sönke1970mBSG Sparkasse SüdholsteinI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:239 K:--- W:--- H:---453

20.

Grätz, Andreas1969m I:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:236 W:--- H:---437

21.

Kriszio, Tom1970m I:205 G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---425

22.

Stegelmann, Gerd1969m I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:224422

23.

Nitsch, Sven1970m I:195 G:222 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---417

23.

Hilbert, Ulf1970mBSG NDRI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:215 W:--- H:202417

25.

Lömker, Eike1969m I:190 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---411

26.

Westphal, Wilko1969mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:183 G:199 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---382

27.

Hansen, Hauke1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:198 W:173 H:---371

28.

Gierling, Lars1970mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:192 W:--- H:176368

29.

Köhne, Thomas1969mFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:207 W:--- H:124331

30.

Pfingst, Michael1968mOstroher SCI:287 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---287

31.

Albrecht, Jörg1968mItzehoer VersicherungenI:275 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

32.

Salto, Oliver1970mTS SchenefeldI:267 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

33.

Kahl, Oliver1970m I:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

34.

Wolter, Sven1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:260 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

35.

Rolfs, Sönke1971mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:258 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

36.

Koep, Stefan1972mBundespolizei KielI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

37.

Borchardt, Thorsten1970mTSV LolaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:254254

38.

Spitzenberger, Markus1971mE.ON KernkraftI:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

39.

Hildbrandt, Matthias1970m I:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

40.

Masurek, Claes1970mFFW elmshornI:--- G:247 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

41.

Prüß, Olaf1969m I:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

42.

Ohmann, Holger1968m I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

43.

Neumann, Björn1968mLT Sohlenkiller PreetzI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

43.

Ninow, Volker1968mLT-Störlauf IZI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

45.

Lucan, Marc1970m I:--- G:--- P:238 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

46.

Diercks, Karsten1968mMTV HeideI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

47.

Wodtke, Andre1971mKlinikum ItzehoeI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

48.

Rose, Jan-Hendrik1972m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:230 W:--- H:---230

49.

Bolten-Söhren, Holger1971mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:229229

50.

Weyh, Marco1972mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

51.

Popp, Holger1972m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:223 W:--- H:---223

52.

Grundmann, Alexander1970mMTV ItzehoeI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

53.

Butenschön, Carsten1969mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:220 K:--- W:--- H:---220

54.

Gabriel, Kurt1968m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:220220

55.

Mylius, Alexander1972m I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

56.

Knudsen, Las1970mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:219 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

57.

Naumann, Helge1969m I:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

58.

Cohrt, Andre1968m(Itzehoe)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:216216

59.

Prüß, Andreas1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:213 K:--- W:--- H:---213

60.

Pautz, Mathias1969mBSG Bayer BrunsbüttelI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

61.

Riemann, Sven1971m I:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

62.

Magnussen, Kai1970mHebammenpraxis 3KlangI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

63.

Below, Michael1970m I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

64.

Bahrs, Markus1971mKein VereinI:--- G:112 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:94206

65.

Britt, Stefan1969m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:203 H:---203

66.

Wolski, Stefan1968m I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

67.

Kahlbohm, Olav1968mBSG ESW/STNI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

68.

Harms, Kai1972m1.FC LOLAI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201201

69.

Schamerowski, Jan1969mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201201

70.

Schwill, Oliver1968m I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

71.

Wiggers, Bernd1971mItzehoer RuderclubI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

72.

Leisner, Stephan1969m I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

73.

Wetzer, Martin1969mFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:197 W:--- H:---197

74.

Piper, Mathias1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:108 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:88196

75.

Casimir, Jan1969mBSC BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:194 H:---194

76.

Bilitewski, Andre1971m I:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

77.

Schwonberg, Michael1970mAC-Einigkeit ElmshornI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

78.

Pruter, Stefan1969m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

79.

Staade, Thorsten1971m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

80.

Soyka, Tobias1968m I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

81.

Jürk, Holger1968m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

82.

Hagedorn, Frank1971m I:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

83.

Wilken, Olaf1968mVL NeuenbrookI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

84.

Heeschen, Markus1971mItzehoer VersicherungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:182 K:--- W:--- H:---182

85.

Jakobsen, Sven1971m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

85.

Keller, Malte1971m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

87.

Stahmer, Jürgen1970m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

88.

Carsjens, Stefan1969m I:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

89.

Poggensee, Ralf1971m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

90.

Wetzel, Jörg1970m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

91.

Radek, Christoph1970mVfB BrunsbüttelI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

92.

Vollstedt, Stefan1969m(Kremperheide)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:175175

93.

Jakob, Carsten1969m I:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

94.

Zeppenfeld, Olaf1968m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

95.

Stuehmer, Oliver1968m I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

96.

Maas, Christian1971mArminenexpressI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

97.

Uhl, Marcus1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

98.

Janßen, Harald1968mBSG BeiersdorfI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

99.

Woywadt, Andreas1970m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

100.

Spranger, Heiko1968mLt Haseldorfer MarschI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

100.

Pflugradt, Marco1968m I:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

102.

Gauri, Rajiv1971mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

103.

Kohnke, Horst1971mMTV HeideI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

104.

Lobitz, Frank1968m I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

105.

Schmidt, Martin1969mMTV ItzehoeI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:86149

106.

Junker, Andreas1972mVFL KellinghusenI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

107.

Rösch, Thorsten1968mKlinikum ItzehoeI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

108.

Kurzke, Axel1971mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

109.

Hagge, Stefan1969mLECKERDING.deI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

110.

Stölten, Olaf1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:139 W:--- H:---139

110.

Bendel, Volker1968m I:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

112.

Witt, Thomas1972m I:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

113.

Scheppmann, Dirk1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:138138

114.

Hatje, Jürgen1972m I:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

115.

Jensen, Lars1971mSchlickteufelI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

116.

Joerck, Florian1972m I:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

117.

Carstensen, Mark1968mItzehoer VersicherungenI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

118.

Schade, Sven1972m I:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

119.

Grüner, Kurt1969m I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

120.

Wich, Andreas1968mTSV LentföhrdenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

121.

Petersen, Helge1970mLehrinstitut für RettungsmedizinI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

122.

Schäfer, Knut1971m I:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

123.

Machtans, Sven1971m I:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

124.

Möller, Patrick1969mSauer-DanfossI:97 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

125.

Petscheleit, Knut1970mKlinikum ItzehoeI:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

126.

Neufeldt, Immo1971m I:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

127.

Wiewel, Rainer1970m I:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

128.

Obst, Sönke1972mItzehoer VersicherungenI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

129.

Dütschke, Marc André1970m I:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

130.

Glienke, Frank1970m I:54 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---54

131.

Schweder, Jörg1970m I:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

132.

Peters, Sönke1970mThies GesundheitsPartner/MediCenter MedizintechnikI:20 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---20
M40

1.

Ebel, Thomas1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:300 G:300 P:300 B:300 H:249 K:--- W:275 H:---1724

2.

Karstens, Martin1964m I:238 G:259 P:266 B:266 H:271 K:283 W:268 H:2661620

3.

Karkow, Stefan1964mAVS ItzehoeI:--- G:259 P:256 B:--- H:276 K:285 W:267 H:2681611

4.

Steffens, Roger1966m I:244 G:249 P:255 B:258 H:272 K:281 W:261 H:---1576

5.

Beckmann, Thorsten1967mBSG NDR HamburgI:229 G:233 P:240 B:249 H:255 K:270 W:254 H:2631531

6.

Otto, Thomas1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:194 G:235 P:--- B:235 H:262 K:271 W:250 H:2521505

7.

Heintz, Karsten1966mItzehoer Ruderverein 1966I:--- G:237 P:234 B:244 H:241 K:255 W:223 H:---1434

8.

Cordts, Stefan1965mVFL KellinghusenI:214 G:240 P:243 B:248 H:--- K:--- W:236 H:2381419

9.

Beiß, Thorsten1966mTS SchenefeldI:219 G:234 P:230 B:--- H:233 K:246 W:230 H:2291402

10.

Hoyer, Torsten1967mKein VereinI:--- G:223 P:217 B:231 H:--- K:254 W:224 H:2291378

11.

Steffens, Jörg1964m I:196 G:217 P:--- B:218 H:--- K:238 W:205 H:2061280

12.

Meyer, Jörn1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:250 P:247 B:--- H:254 K:271 W:248 H:---1270

13.

Priebe, Markus1966mBarmstedter MTVI:227 G:247 P:--- B:252 H:259 K:269 W:--- H:---1254

14.

Pucknat, Dirk1963mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:238 G:--- P:250 B:246 H:259 K:--- W:242 H:---1235

15.

Bonke-Möller, Ingo1966mLT.UhrendorfI:152 G:188 P:198 B:--- H:217 K:231 W:210 H:---1196

16.

Freygang, Nils1965mGut Heil ItzehoeI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:235 K:239 W:218 H:2181098

17.

Vietheer, Jan1965mMS SWAT HohenfeldeI:160 G:190 P:160 B:179 H:--- K:208 W:--- H:1971094

18.

Kröger, Rüdiger1963mSeglervereinigung Wilster SVWI:167 G:--- P:191 B:--- H:199 K:212 W:205 H:---974

19.

Klann, Andreas1967m I:171 G:186 P:--- B:188 H:--- K:207 W:189 H:---941

20.

Ehlers, Andreas1966mTSV BreitenbergI:--- G:280 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:293 W:--- H:281854

21.

Ziems, Peter1964mTSV BrokstedtI:208 G:204 P:200 B:--- H:--- K:233 W:--- H:---845

22.

Leppert, Sven1967mKlinikum ItzehoeI:--- G:190 P:--- B:--- H:198 K:210 W:--- H:207805

23.

Rehder, Jörg1965mE.ON KernkraftI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:266 K:--- W:256 H:---768

24.

Brandt, Torsten1963mTS SchenefeldI:168 G:192 P:188 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:173721

25.

Krützelmann, Christian1964mBSG ESW/STNI:--- G:232 P:211 B:245 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---688

26.

Boehm, Werner1963mTS SchenefeldI:165 G:--- P:166 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:170 H:176677

27.

Ratjen, Rainer1963mTSV BrokstedtI:195 G:--- P:--- B:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:211606

28.

Fock, Eggert1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:265 H:249 K:--- W:--- H:---514

29.

Fuß, Thomas1966mStora EnsoI:--- G:250 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---501

30.

Juch, Stephan1967mKein VereinI:--- G:225 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:269 H:---494

31.

Schuldt, Karsten1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:255 W:237 H:---492

32.

Raabe, Mike1967mSV Wellenkamp ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:251 K:--- W:--- H:226477

33.

Timmermann, Hauke1963mArmstedter SVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:230 H:--- K:242 W:--- H:---472

34.

Hauschildt, Gerd1964mTS SchenefeldI:227 G:237 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---464

35.

Güttner, Jan-Pidder1965mBarmstedter MTVI:199 G:243 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---442

36.

Kraus, Peter1964m I:209 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---430

37.

Schjut, Dietmar1965mTSV HeiligenstedtenI:--- G:--- P:184 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:231415

38.

Timm, Hans-Jörg1967m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:231 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---409

39.

Radzio, Peter1965m I:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:233 K:--- W:--- H:---394

40.

Dammann, Willi1965mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:179 H:186365

41.

Wirsing, Thorsten1967mSC HohenaspeI:152 G:--- P:177 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---329

42.

Steppat, Thomas1964mKein VereinI:--- G:90 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:132 W:--- H:106328

43.

Blöcher, Martin1963mLG ElmshornI:--- G:270 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---270

44.

Günter, Frank1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:263 W:--- H:---263

45.

Millfahrt, Rainer1965mTS HarburgI:--- G:--- P:--- B:262 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

46.

Ebert, Helge1966mRadsport Preetz e.V.I:260 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

47.

Kiesbye, Ulf1966m I:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

48.

Andresen, Heino1964mBlau-Weiß LöwenstedtI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

49.

Willruth, Heino1967m(Hamburg)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:256256

50.

Schlüter, Bernd1963m I:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

51.

Sommer, Niels1963m I:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

52.

Wilkinson, William James1965mMTV Sankt MichaelisdonnI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:249 H:---249

53.

Körber, Holger1967m I:--- G:--- P:134 B:114 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

54.

Büll, Jürgen1967mItzehoer VersicherungenI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

55.

Beutel, Christian1965mSchornie1I:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

56.

Walter, Rudi1963mSV 21 SteinheimI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:247 W:--- H:---247

57.

Wend, Carsten1964m I:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

58.

Hoger, Torsten1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:243 K:--- W:--- H:---243

59.

Hanf, Thomas1963m I:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

60.

Carstens, Rolf1966mWestküstenklinikumI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

61.

Mahn, Harald1964mTSV SchafstedtI:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

62.

Nordmann, Olaf1967mTuS Aurich-OstI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

63.

Hunold, Michael1965mSteinbeis Temming Papier GlückstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:238238

64.

Laedtke, Volker1963mKein VereinI:--- G:236 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

65.

Koesling, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

66.

Wendtland, Jörg1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:233 H:---233

67.

Feddersen, Stefan1965mTeam zeitenjägerI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

68.

Vanhoefer, Volker1967mBSC BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:230 H:---230

69.

Genthe, Sven1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:230230

70.

Domscheit, Kai1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:229229

71.

Weiss, Wilfried1964mSauer-DanfossI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

71.

Escosura, Esteban1964mAC PlanergruppeI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

73.

Wolfgramm, Herbert A.1963mTri Sport LübeckI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

74.

Emmermann, Klaus1967mJustiz läuftI:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

75.

Neitzel, Lorenz1963mLG ElmshornI:--- G:224 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

76.

Döring, Michael1965mBSG ESW/STNI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

77.

Ehrich, Carlo1965m I:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

78.

Rattay, Michael1964mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

79.

Molzahn, Folkert1967mPolizei HamburgI:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

79.

Oelte, Olaf1967m I:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

81.

Steindorff, Oliver1966mSV BrakeI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

82.

Harder, Bernd1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:218 H:---218

83.

Siebert, Michael1967m I:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

84.

Steinmann, Stefan1963m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:214214

85.

Rilk, Lars1966m I:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

86.

Papert, Michael1967mLaufteam S & AI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

87.

Buhmann, Volker1964m I:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

88.

Lage, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

89.

Piller, Jens1966mOstroher SCI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

90.

Trede, Hans-Joachim1964mMTV ItzehoeI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

91.

Kaufmann, Jörg1964mSV HemmingstedtI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

92.

Holzknecht, Frank1965mGut Heil ItzehoeI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

93.

Mahnke, Sven1964mHSH Nordbank AGI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

94.

Geisler, Robert1966mDOKO-Team HamburgI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

95.

Kuhn, Dieter1963mTri Team TüttendorfI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

96.

Großmann, Matthias1963mAirbus SG HamburgI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

97.

Redmann, Fred1964mKein VereinI:--- G:200 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

98.

Thams-Kurzeya, Eike1967mBOPOL FLiegerstaffel Nord FuhlendorfI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

99.

Jung, Bernhard1966mMTV BispingenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:198 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

100.

Althoff, Stefan1967m I:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

100.

Radau, Stefan1967mGut Heil ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

102.

Blauert, Christian1966mMTV ItzehoeI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

103.

Kaltenstein, Jens1963m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

104.

Bucher, Jochen1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:194 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

105.

Holtz, Andreas1966m I:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

106.

Gäbler, Andreas1965m I:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

107.

Sothmann, Marc1967mOstroher SCI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

108.

Stehr, Claus1964mSSV HelseI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

109.

Schädlich, Arne1967m I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

110.

Schultz, Heiko1963mKulturgruppe MalleI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

111.

Gerst, Arno1963mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:187 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

112.

Bettenhausen, Uwe1964mKein VereinI:--- G:186 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

113.

Baese, Torsten1963mKulturgruppe MalleI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

114.

Böhling, Dirk1966m I:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

115.

Psik, Thorsten1963mE.ON KernkraftI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

116.

Müller, Jürgen1966mKein VereinI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

117.

Sommer, Sven1963mTuS EsingenI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

118.

Schulze, Axel1966mBuchholz/DithmI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

119.

Schilling, Michael1965mMTV BurgI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

120.

Clausen, Ralf1965mTSV BrokstedtI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

121.

Mielenz, Meinhard1967mLG HauwischI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

122.

Schiefelbein, Ulf1966mKlinikum ItzehoeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

122.

Schümann, Sönke1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:178 W:--- H:---178

124.

Möller, Kai1963mKBRI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:174 H:---174

125.

Peterich, Sven1963m I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

126.

Münster, Henning1964m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

126.

Labuj, Rüdiger1964m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

128.

Danckers, Joachim1963m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

129.

Kiene, Michael1966mFitness.Park ItzehoeI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

130.

Bohnsack, Dr. Mathias1964mKlinikum ItzehoeI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

130.

Ehlert, Claudius1964m I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

132.

Pieper, Jens1963m I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

133.

Schwien, Jan-Markus1967mMTV HeideI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

134.

Sievers, Peter1964mAuenläufer Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:164 W:--- H:---164

135.

Schröder, Hinrich1967mFH NordakademieI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

136.

Hochfeld, Rainer1964mLT StörlaufI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

137.

Schiefelbein, Dirk1966m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

138.

Bluhm, Stefan1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

139.

Schönsee, Stefan1965mTSV BreitenbergI:--- G:154 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

140.

Kleinschmidt, Lars1966m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

141.

Lange, Thorsten1966mKein VereinI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

142.

Momsen, Joerg1966m I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

143.

Mohn, Jörg1963mItzehoer RuderclubI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

144.

Hüning, Frank1967mLT StörlaufI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

145.

Mangelsen, Volker1964mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank eG ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

146.

Backenhaus, Carsten1964m I:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

147.

Senne, Bernd1963m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:146146

148.

Sander, Bernd1963mSanderI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

149.

Feldmann, Thomas1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:141141

150.

Sluzalek, Ralf1963mBSG ESW/STNI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

151.

Schack, Stephan1967mRotary Club ItzehoeI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

152.

Hofmann, Thorsten1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

153.

Beuck, Thorsten1966mTSV OldendorfI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

154.

Dibbern, Jan1967m I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

155.

Paetsch, Heiko1966mFFC-ItzehoeI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

156.

Schlatter, Olaf1965mRotary Club ItzehoeI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

156.

Ruß, Sönke1965mFFC-ItzehoeI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

158.

Fryder, Markus1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:132 K:--- W:--- H:---132

159.

Fuchs, Ingo1963mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

160.

Kesten, Ralf1967mFH NordakademieI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

161.

Speer, Gerd1967mFamilienbandeI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

162.

Clahsen, Erich1965m I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

163.

Heutmann, Thomas1964m I:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

164.

Hass, Peter1963m I:--- G:--- P:106 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

165.

Clausen, Martin1967m I:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

166.

Take, Holger1964mHSH Nordbank AGI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50

167.

Rodriguez, Alejandro1963mHSH Nordbank AGI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50
M45

1.

Starck, Thomas1962m I:246 G:258 P:254 B:263 H:278 K:276 W:--- H:---1575

2.

Schürmann, Thorsten1962mTSV LolaI:232 G:231 P:236 B:234 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2261159

3.

Barthel, Burkhard1961mTSV LägerdorfI:--- G:171 P:146 B:176 H:192 K:189 W:176 H:1711075

4.

Rozov, Anatolij1962m I:--- G:--- P:126 B:156 H:186 K:213 W:182 H:1701033

5.

Ehrenberg, Thomas1961mF.I.R.M.A.I:66 G:151 P:--- B:168 H:181 K:182 W:168 H:1761026

6.

Voß, Heiko1962mMTV ITZEHOE TriathlonI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:265 W:253 H:226974

7.

Michalczyk, Michael1960mTSV KremperheideI:147 G:167 P:144 B:165 H:157 K:171 W:167 H:---974

8.

Böge, Rico1962mTSV LägerdorfI:228 G:243 P:238 B:220 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---929

9.

Ohlsen, Wulf1958mISV 09I:--- G:--- P:215 B:--- H:--- K:236 W:223 H:231905

10.

Tanke, Ralph1961m I:--- G:--- P:171 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:196 H:200567

11.

Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:263 G:--- P:276 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---539

12.

Kruse, Herbert1958mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:271 W:254 H:---525

13.

Kordts, Rolf1960mItzehoer VersicherungenI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:231 W:--- H:---437

14.

Krohn, Bernd1959mKein VereinI:--- G:141 P:127 B:163 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---431

15.

Schmidt, Manfred1958mItzehoer VersicherungenI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:229 H:---431

16.

Suesser, Franz1958m I:198 G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---404

17.

Schlodenski, Manfred1960mItzehoer VersicherungenI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:213 W:--- H:---395

18.

Olde, Dirk1959mLT StörlaufI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:224 K:--- W:--- H:---381

19.

Mohr, Thomas1959mMünsterdorfer SportvereinI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:199 H:---374

20.

Wißemborski, Gerd1960mLaufpiraten BekhofI:180 G:191 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---371

21.

Pinkerneil, Volker1959m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:183 K:--- W:--- H:172355

22.

Neumann, Andreas1960mBSC NordoeI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:163321

23.

Teetzen, Heiko1961mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:136 G:180 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---316

24.

Steffens, Jörg1962m I:119 G:181 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

25.

Stephan, Bernd1961mLC DuisburgI:298 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---298

26.

Malik, Haroun1958mnanoFlexxI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

27.

Nix, Christof1959mISO Looft GmbHI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:273 W:--- H:---273

28.

Vierth, Eggert1961mSG Atletico BüdelsdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:268 W:--- H:---268

29.

Flemming, Bernhard1962m I:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

30.

Riese, Andreas1962mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

31.

Friedrichsen, Wolfgang1960mPolizei HusumI:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

32.

Asmus, Gunnar1958m I:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

33.

Fennert, Michael1962mTuS Holstein QuickbornI:259 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

34.

Midwer, Axel1960mOstroher SCI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:259259

35.

Hoch, Christoph1960mTuS Holstein QuickbornI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

36.

Voigt, Norbert1962m I:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

37.

de Jong, Olaf1961mTeam KAO ArchitektenI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

38.

Brügge, Thomas1961m I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

39.

Jaacks, Ulrich1962m I:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

40.

Bust, Rudolf1962m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:242 K:--- W:--- H:---242

41.

Lassen, Ulf1960m I:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

42.

Meyer, Stefan1961mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:239 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

43.

Tschirch, Jörg1961mwerk3 Triathlon HamburgI:--- G:238 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

44.

Schlüter, Holger1961mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:237 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

45.

Meier, Thomas1958mTSV BrokstedtI:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

46.

Rohwedder, Wolfgang1962mTSV BüsumI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

47.

Fefger, Fritz1959mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:234 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

48.

Verch, Jonni1959mBSG JungheinrichI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

49.

Heise, Hubertus1959m I:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

50.

Rebesky, Michael1962mKein VereinI:--- G:98 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:127 H:---225

51.

Luethje, Torsten1958mPolizei ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:222 W:--- H:---222

52.

Luttmann, Kay1958mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:218 H:---218

53.

Sprenger, Axel1962mMTV HeideI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

54.

Bolten, Jan1961mTSV OldendorfI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

54.

Jungnickel, Thomas1961mLG ElmshornI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:214 W:--- H:---214

56.

Zemke, Dr. Frank1960m I:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

57.

Seggering, Andreas1961mTUS BargstedtI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

58.

de Vries, Harry1958m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:208 K:--- W:--- H:---208

59.

Genthe, Kay1960m I:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

60.

Dorscheid, Michael1959m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

61.

Wischmann, Jürgen1958m I:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

62.

Spessart, Ralf1962m I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

63.

Schülke, Axel1959mTSV KremperheideI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

64.

Hehr, Wolfgang-Martin1958m I:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

65.

Bigalke, Klaus1960m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:201 H:---201

66.

Grünbauer, Kay1959m I:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

67.

Henkel, Wolfram1960mAirbus SG HamburgI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

67.

Rutkowski, Artur1960m I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

69.

Rost, Michael1960mLT StörlaufI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

70.

Burow, Thomas1960mTSV KremperheideI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

71.

Meier, Eckhard1958m I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

72.

Müller-Hecht, Gerhard1962mKlinikum ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

73.

Wilkens, Karsten1959mSparkasse WestholsteinI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

74.

Peters, Udo1962mLf Dithmarscher WestküsteI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:195 H:---195

75.

Tiemann, Holger1961m I:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:130 K:--- W:--- H:---194

76.

Konrad, Holger1961m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:193 W:--- H:---193

77.

Paulsen, Rolf1959mOstroher SCI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

78.

Conrad, Dirk1959m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:191 H:---191

79.

Kruse, Andreas1962mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

80.

Peters, Knut1960m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

81.

Kirst, Reinhard1962m I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

82.

Potocki, Jarek1959mTSV KremperheideI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

83.

Hennings, Heinz1962m I:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

84.

Römer, Klaus1959m I:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

85.

Billerbeck, Jochen1962m I:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

86.

Bornholdt, Rolf1960m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

87.

Hilmer, Hans-Jürgen1960m I:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

88.

Brill, Karl1959m(Kellinghusen)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:182182

89.

Sievers, Sönke1959mGut Heil ItzehoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

90.

Wutzke, Udo1958m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

91.

Schwantes, Volker1959mFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:177 W:--- H:---177

92.

Voß, Dierk-Otto1958m I:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

93.

Stöver, Thomas1961mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

94.

Clausen, Bernd1960mTSV BrokstedtI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

95.

Lappe, Karlheinz1958m I:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

96.

Löffelholz, Otmar1961m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

96.

Dyrßen, Jörn1961m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

98.

Hein, Hobe1962mVfB BrunsbüttelI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

99.

Delissen, Bernd1961mUPMI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

99.

Schwien, Reinhard1961mMTV HeideI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

99.

Boll, Holger1961m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

99.

Ahrens, Bodo1961mTSV BreitenbergI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

103.

Bock, Thomas1959m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

104.

Claußen, Reimer1959mLT HopenI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

105.

Voigt, Hartmut1960m I:--- G:--- P:166 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

106.

Weidenmüller, Uwe1958mSC HohenaspeI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

107.

Schnitzke, Joachim1962m I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

108.

Kloetzing, Dr. Axel1961m I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

109.

Schröder, Uwe1960m I:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

110.

Möller, Manfred1959m I:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

111.

Bury, Stefan1960m I:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

112.

Boss, Andreas1959m1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

113.

Huch, Andreas1961m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

114.

Haase, Michael1962mLT StoerlaufI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

115.

Kramm, Jürgen1960m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

116.

Stamer, Norbert1962m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

116.

Willer, Volker1962mFF NienbüttelI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

118.

Laenser, Michael1961m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

119.

Bluhm, Jens1958m(Neumünster)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:152152

120.

Mohrwinkel, Klaus1960mLt-StoerlaufI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

121.

Schröder-Scheel, Thies1962m I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

122.

Krohn, Hauke1959mLT Seeth-EkholtI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

123.

Hoffmann, Klaus1958m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

124.

Hintze, Diethard1962mSauer-DanfossI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

125.

Krüger, Friedhelm1959mItzehoer VersicherungenI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

126.

Bolte-Moll, Michael1958mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

127.

Manske, Volker1959mLT StörlaufI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:141141

128.

Roberts, Gregor1959mBSG T-SystemsI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

129.

Weber, Jens1959mLT JemaraI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:136 H:---136

130.

Dahlström, Jörn1961m I:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

131.

Möller, Volker1959m I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

132.

Kopp, Manfred1958m I:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

133.

Fölschow, Otto1959mLT Seeth-EckholtI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

134.

Schmitt-Raiser, Ralf1959m I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

135.

Stender, Emil1958m I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

136.

Fuchs, Stephan1959m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:124124

137.

Hintze, Michael1958m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:124124

138.

Krey, Volker1959mKlinikum ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

139.

Pohl, Rüdiger1962mMTV BurgI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

140.

Hafemeister, Torsten1962m I:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

141.

Lippka, Karsten1961m I:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

141.

Zobback, Alexander1961m I:--- G:--- P:111 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

143.

Stammerjohann, Andreas1962m I:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

144.

Blasberg, Gerhard1960m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:9696

145.

Leidig, Ingo1960m(Elmshorn)I:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59
M50

1.

Zellmer, Günter1956mSchmuck & moreI:--- G:233 P:221 B:238 H:--- K:255 W:240 H:2381425

2.

Dieck, Hans-Dieter1953m I:--- G:--- P:104 B:135 H:148 K:146 W:138 H:139810

3.

Schweinert, Volker1957mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:262 B:--- H:278 K:--- W:--- H:265805

4.

Colmsee, Ulrich-Heinz1953mTSV OldendorfI:--- G:222 P:--- B:--- H:238 K:--- W:229 H:---689

5.

Neidenberger, Karl-Heinz1954mKein VereinI:--- G:212 P:--- B:--- H:229 K:--- W:--- H:220661

6.

Schuster, Uwe1953mkein VereinI:--- G:214 P:206 B:210 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---630

7.

Baasch, Hans-bernhard1956mSc hohenaspeI:207 G:--- P:202 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:210619

8.

Schöniger, Gunther1955m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:166 K:173 W:--- H:151490

9.

Wollesen, Jochen1953mVfB BrunsbüttelI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:241 H:---473

10.

Dahlkemper, Jürgen1956mLT StoerlaufI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:217416

11.

Preuß, Peter1953m I:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:217 W:--- H:---401

12.

Jürgens, Joachim1955mSc hohenaspeI:208 G:--- P:183 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---391

13.

Sievers, Fred-Wolfgang1957m I:185 G:198 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---383

14.

Maaß, Michael1957mTSV BrokstedtI:168 G:--- P:--- B:203 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---371

15.

Muhlack, Joachim1957m I:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:208 W:--- H:---368

16.

Arnold, Jens1955mLauftreff ItzehoeI:110 G:--- P:118 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133361

17.

Clausen, Uwe1956mKein VereinI:--- G:156 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---317

18.

Holze, Konrad1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:155 G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---301

19.

Gercke, Uwe1955mRadsport Club ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:272 W:--- H:---272

20.

Gulde, Dr. Peter1954m I:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

21.

Zornig, Klaus1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:248 W:--- H:---248

22.

Ruhsert, Dierk1956mMTSV HohenwestedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:246 W:--- H:---246

23.

Keller, Karl Heinz1953m I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

24.

Wind, Joachim1957mKlinikum ItzehoeI:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

25.

Schmitus, Manfred1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:231 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

26.

Sauber, John1954m I:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

27.

Hinz, Jens-Peter1957mMTV HeideI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

28.

Dirksen, Hans-Dieter1956mKlinikum ItzehoeI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

29.

Sobania, Uwe1956mMTV HeideI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

30.

Martens, Hans Jürgen1955mSparkasse WestholsteinI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

31.

Behrens, Eggert1956m I:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

31.

Johst, Gerd1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

33.

Heidekrüger, Ralf1954mGH ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:209 H:---209

34.

Jensen, Friedrich1953mTSV HeistI:--- G:--- P:209 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

35.

Dumke, Rolf1956m I:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

36.

Witt, Karsten1955mMTV HeideI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

36.

Barth, Joachim1955mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:207 W:--- H:---207

38.

Szesny, Reiner1957mKein VereinI:--- G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

39.

Gerbitz, Rüdiger1956mTSV BrokstedtI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

40.

Schlünsen, Jens1955m(Kiel)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:206206

41.

Möhlenkamp, Leo1955m I:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

42.

Bachmann, Dr., Georg1953m I:--- G:--- P:200 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

43.

Gottschlich, Siegfried1955mJesus Gemeinde FrankenwaldI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

44.

Cohrt, Sönke1955m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

45.

Jäckel, Rudi1956m I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

46.

Paulsen, Peter1955mTSV BüsumI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

47.

Thode, Jürgen1957m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

48.

Thews, Peter1957m I:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

49.

Lau, Volker1955mPauli-RunnersI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:189 H:---189

50.

Prey, Holger1956mMTV BurgI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

51.

Franzenburg, Horst1955mBuchholz/DithmI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

52.

Brill, Adolf1956m(Brunsbüttel)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:183183

53.

Reimers, Hans-Joachim1955mLauftreff MarneI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

54.

Klaedtke, Mario1954mLT StörlaufI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

55.

Schwarz, Helmut1957mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:180 K:--- W:--- H:---180

56.

Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV ElsdorfI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

57.

Wolthausen, Gerhard1955m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

58.

Rudolf, Hans-Jürgen1956m I:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

59.

Lassen, Joachim1956m I:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

60.

Möser, Christian1954mHeidgrabener SVI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

61.

Segebarth, Uwe1957mFa.Sterling-SihiI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

62.

Schittko, Bernd1954mBrunsbüttelI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:172 H:---172

63.

Schmidt, Ernst-Otto1957mOstroher SCI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

64.

Carstens, Hans-Werner1954mLAV HusumI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

65.

Dugnus, Wolfgang1953m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

66.

Steffens, Rolf1957mHSH Nordbank AGI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

67.

Schinke, Karl-Heinz1955mLauftreff UetersenI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

68.

Plessen, Walter1956mLT-StoerlaufI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

68.

Hennings, Walther1956m I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

70.

Strauer, Udo1953mBSG RaubritterI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

71.

Stechern, Detlef Gerd1955mLG HalkyoneI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

72.

Hahn, Bernd1953mKein VereinI:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

73.

Steiner, Peter1957m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

74.

Schmidt, Norbert1956m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

75.

Petersen, Bernd1955mSparkasse WestholsteinI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

76.

Hecht, Manfred1956m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

77.

Achterberg, Dr. Olaf1955m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

78.

Rohwer, Horst1955mOstroher SCI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

79.

Eckhardt, Peter1955mTSV KremperheideI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

80.

Peetz, Paul1954m I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

81.

Meyn, Lüder1956mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:145145

82.

Nitsch, Helmut1953mSC HohenaspeI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

83.

Sprott, Norbert1957mLufthansa SporvereinI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

84.

Boyn, Werner1955mMTV HeideI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

85.

Glißman, Wolfgang1957mMTV-HerzhornI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:136 H:---136

86.

Kock, Andreas1957m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:135 H:---135

87.

Schipper, Wilfried1956mVFL SchönbergI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

88.

Schmiedeberg, Uwe1954mLaffreunde ItzehoeI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

89.

Seemann, Burkhardt1955m I:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

90.

Raddatz, Manfred1953m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

91.

Bielack, Burkhard1956m I:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

92.

Bogenreiter, Johann1957mAirbus SG HamburgI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

93.

Schwenck, Peter1955mItzehoer VersicherungenI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

94.

Fabian, Jürgen1956m(Hanerau-Hademarschen)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:106106

94.

Till, Thomas1956mSV ElsdorfI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

96.

Zimmermann, Frank1957mFH NordakademieI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

97.

Adebahr, Klaus1953mItzehoer RuderclubI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

98.

Ploog, Bernd1954m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:85 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

99.

Heinrichsen, Karl-Heinz1953mKein VereinI:--- G:76 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

100.

Maske, Michael1954mSC PinnebergI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

101.

Wehleit, Burkhard1955m I:52 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---52
M55

1.

Gentile, Cosmo1950m I:217 G:230 P:237 B:243 H:247 K:259 W:--- H:2331449

2.

Kock, Joachim1952mTSV LägerdorfI:207 G:228 P:231 B:241 H:254 K:256 W:235 H:---1445

3.

Nissen, Dieter1949mOelixdorfer SchützenI:200 G:215 P:216 B:222 H:234 K:249 W:--- H:---1336

4.

Ramm, Werner1950mSparkasse WestholsteinI:184 G:214 P:200 B:214 H:--- K:228 W:214 H:2161286

5.

Rabe, Werner1952mTSV LolaI:--- G:216 P:202 B:221 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:190829

6.

Wulff, Dirk1948mSV SülfeldI:--- G:--- P:262 B:263 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---525

7.

von Soosten, Jürgen1952mETSV-Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:238 K:250 W:--- H:---488

8.

Wegener, Dr. Hartmut1952mKlinikum ItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:226 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---444

9.

Schubring, Peter1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:187 G:219 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---406

10.

Witt, Peter1950mBuchholz/DithmI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:212 H:---399

11.

Lohmann, Wolfgang1952m I:--- G:--- P:182 B:--- H:204 K:--- W:--- H:---386

12.

Scholz, Wolfgang1949mTSV SchafstedtI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:189 K:--- W:--- H:---346

13.

Kirschning, Jürgen1951mTSV LolaI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185335

14.

Juckel, Dr. Bernd1950mSG Neukirchen-HülchrathI:269 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

15.

Simon, Wolfgang1952mMTV HeideI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

16.

Humfeldt, Adolf-Heinrich1952mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:231 W:--- H:---231

17.

Haack, Heinz1952mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:229 H:---229

18.

Olandt, Kuno1949m I:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

19.

Johannsen, Hans-Peter1951mLAV HusumI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

20.

Humfeldt, Klaus1949mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:210 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

21.

Klos, Herwig1951m I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

22.

Schmidt-Holländer, Peter1950mLT MTV HeideI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:199 K:--- W:--- H:---199

23.

Schinz, Uwe1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

24.

Mattig, Horst1952mTSV Altenholz / LauftreffI:--- G:--- P:--- B:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

25.

Dörwald-Eickelberg, Uli1952mHeidgrabener SVI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

25.

Siems, Werner1952m I:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

27.

Saenger, Werner1950mFirma Elektrotechnik KöhneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:188 W:--- H:---188

28.

Intrau, Dr Lutz1949m I:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

29.

Stimming, Jürgen1951m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:186 K:--- W:--- H:---186

30.

Krüger, Wilfried1952mMTV BurgI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

31.

Kühl, Ulrich1950m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

32.

Von Ditfurth, Hartmuth1952mEcktownRunnersI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

33.

Ludolph, Fred1950mFH NordakademieI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

34.

Kronberg, Jens1952mMTSV HohenwestedtI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

35.

Nießner, Kurt1950mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:174 W:--- H:---174

36.

Sühlsen, Reinhardt1952m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:173 H:---173

37.

Tietz, Rainer1951mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:173 W:--- H:---173

38.

Voß, Klaus1951m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

39.

Fennig, Edmund1952m I:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

40.

Christiansen, Ralf1950m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:154 W:--- H:---154

41.

Emke, Rudolf1949m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

42.

Lohmann, Heiner1950mPhilips LGI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:143143

43.

Frey, Matthias1951mBSG ESW/STNI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

44.

Mikoleit, Gerd1949mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:141141

45.

Zamora Lopez, Valentin1952m I:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

46.

Zapfe, Horst1952mSparkasse WestholsteinI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

47.

Galonska, Gerd1952m I:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

48.

Rohleder, Krafft-Erik1950mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:101 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

49.

Mintzlaff, Wolfgang1951mLT StörlaufI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

50.

Schultz, Günther1950m I:20 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---20
M60

1.

Kleensang, Reinhard1947mTSV KremperheideI:--- G:--- P:170 B:186 H:194 K:199 W:187 H:1841120

2.

Bittrich, Eckhard1946mKein VereinI:--- G:139 P:141 B:--- H:155 K:169 W:142 H:149895

3.

Bräuer, Hartmut1947mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank eGI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:226 K:--- W:217 H:221664

4.

Hargens-Wegel, Michael1947mTSV WeddelbrookI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:250 W:--- H:---250

5.

Petereit, Max1945mPost SV HannoverI:--- G:248 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

6.

Sass, Hans-Hermann1944mTUS HemdingenI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

7.

Meyer, Rolf-Christian1944mVfB BrunsbüttelI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

8.

Mattern, Horst1943mLG ElmshornI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:214 W:--- H:---214

9.

Harder, Tewes1946mTCK KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:190 W:--- H:---190

10.

Sals, Alwin1947mMTV HeideI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

11.

Franken, Gerd1944mMTV HeideI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

12.

Schoppe, Manfred1947m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

13.

Staack, Otto1943m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:169 W:--- H:---169

14.

Faust, Karl-Heinz1947m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

15.

Olbrisch, Peter1945mHeidgrabener SVI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

16.

Frumau, Cor1947m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

17.

Herms, Gebhard1943mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:148 W:--- H:---148

18.

Gläser, Heinz1945mBSG ESW/STNI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

19.

Volkstorf, Hans-Erich1944m I:--- G:--- P:140 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

19.

Bohn, Hugo1944m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:140140

21.

Schröder, Wolfgang1945mRotary Club ItzehoeI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

22.

Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mALG VFL BokelI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

23.

Goletzke, Olaf1945mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

24.

Franke, Rolff1944m I:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106
M65

1.

Nastaly, Manfred1941mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:147 P:131 B:158 H:173 K:--- W:148 H:---757

2.

Bolinski, Helmut1938mKein VereinI:--- G:174 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:176 W:--- H:161511

3.

Sump, Sigurd1940mLG NeumünsterI:--- G:--- P:167 B:--- H:171 K:--- W:--- H:---338

4.

Sonnleitner, Robert1940m I:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:162290

5.

Nahrath, Hagen1938mLT StörlaufI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:151279

6.

Kwiatkowski, Wilfried1941mHeidgrabener SVI:--- G:--- P:107 B:--- H:139 K:--- W:--- H:---246

7.

Rubiales Jiménez, Luis1938mSG Zoll HamburgI:--- G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

8.

Petereit, Kurt1938mLG Bremen-NordI:--- G:214 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

9.

Bendtschneider, Behrend1942mOstroher SCI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

10.

Ehlers, Julius1942mAC Planergruppe Ehlers+Stepany ItzehoeI:--- G:178 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

11.

Hohnsbehn, Erich1938m I:--- G:--- P:174 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

12.

Kahre, Detlev1938m(Winseldorf)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:166166

13.

Siebenhüner, Volker1942m I:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

14.

Peters, Henning1939mMTV WilsterI:--- G:156 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

15.

Uhl, Manfred1939mLufthansa SV HamburgI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

16.

Krüger, Helmut1938mkein vereinI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:135 H:---135

17.

Bittner, Herbert1938mMTV HeideI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

18.

Richter, Rolf1940m I:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

19.

Behr, Helmut1941mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- G:24 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---24
M70

1.

Kühl, Klaus1935m I:119 G:120 P:130 B:--- H:109 K:117 W:45 H:---640

2.

Beckmann, Jörg1934mLG ElmshornI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:176 W:161 H:163617

3.

Weber, Wolfgang1937mTSV HolmI:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

4.

Hamm, Jochen1937mMTV HeideI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

4.

Rothe, Siegfried1937mRotary Club ItzehoeI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

6.

Kammerer, Klaus1933mTura HechthausenI:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

7.

Frank, Rolf1937mLT StörlaufI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

8.

Meyerer, Ralf1937mGut Heil ItzehoeI:53 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---53
M75

1.

Matthies, Hans-Joachim1930m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:181 H:---181
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 950

Created by Laufverwaltung