Steinburg-Cup 2006

Ergebnisliste Hauptklasse & Masters (Hauptwertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufePunkte
Frauen

1.

Rösch, Claudia1969wLT StörlaufI:268 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:286 K:292 W:279 H:2741399

2.

Bien, Silvia1968w I:145 P:170 B:--- G:132 H:202 K:208 W:199 H:---1056

3.

Chionidis, Kerstin1968w I:--- P:171 B:135 G:--- H:177 K:188 W:191 H:1711033

4.

Elfert, Stefanie1971w I:--- P:171 B:--- G:110 H:177 K:201 W:179 H:1711009

5.

Wittenburg, Sabine1972w I:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:268 K:264 W:--- H:---785

6.

Kabbe, Birgit1970wSportAktivI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:290 W:--- H:274564

7.

Nielsen, Majbritt1982w I:283 P:--- B:--- G:251 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---534

8.

Casper, Yvonne1974wTSV BrokstedtI:290 P:--- B:243 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---533

9.

Stöver, Anja1968w I:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:279 K:--- W:--- H:---523

10.

Radau, Cathrin1968w I:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:227451

11.

Sagebiel, Meike1969w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:208418

12.

Richter, Rhea1986wMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:300 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

13.

Brandt, Claudia1973wVfB BrunsbüttelI:300 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

14.

Schröder, Caren1973w I:296 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

15.

Freiwald, Eike1986wMTV ItzehoeI:294 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---294

16.

Vollmert, Meike1982w I:293 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---293

17.

Möller, Kirsten1971wTri EMTV ElmshornI:281 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

18.

Luck, Julia1983wLG Wedel / PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:280 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

19.

Helbig, Ceana1981wLG Wedel - PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:279 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

20.

Möhring, Annette1967wMTV HeideI:278 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

21.

Kähler, Anja1973wFTSV FortunaI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:277 W:--- H:---277

22.

Jacobs, Anika1972wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:270 W:--- H:---270

23.

Schmidt-May, Angnis1986w I:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

24.

Josenhans, Katharina1981wBSG ESW/STNI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

25.

Wiggers, Tanja1970wMTV WilsterI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

26.

Thiel, Birgit1983wLT Seeth-EkholtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:267 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

27.

Wetzel, Eve1969w I:265 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

28.

von Borstel, Agnes1977w I:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

29.

Hofmann, Petra1969w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:259 W:--- H:---259

30.

Kemmler, Katja1973wLG Wedel / PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:258 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

31.

Albers, Reika1975w I:257 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

32.

Lassen, Sandra1971w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:256 H:---256

33.

Kreutz, Dagmar1970wLG NeumünsterI:256 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

34.

McManus, Nika1977w I:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

35.

Faust, Telse1978w I:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

36.

Kunst, Sabine1970wRVB HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:250 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

37.

Menzel, Martina1980wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:246 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

38.

Junker, Heike1969wSV ElsdorfI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

39.

Heidemann, Gaby1972wSV WalsfeldI:--- P:--- B:--- G:244 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

40.

Knaup, Sarah-Lee1978w I:243 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

41.

Ludka, Franziska1967wItzehoer VersicherungI:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

42.

Bölter, Dörte1969wTSV BüsumI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

43.

Reichert, Iris1968wTSV BrunsbüttelI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

44.

Albrechtsen, Imke1972w I:239 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

45.

Carstens, Marion1973wWestküstenklinikumI:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

46.

Kok, Silke1972w I:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

47.

Brümmerstedt, Birge1973wMTV ItzehoeI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

48.

Schück, Sabine1967w(itzehoe)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:235 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

49.

Poerschke, Marika1971w I:234 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

50.

Radom, Stefanie1982w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:232 K:--- W:--- H:---232

51.

Popp, Annika1974wOstroher SCI:232 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

52.

Dzukowski, Anke1968wBSG Hamburg-Mannheimer Versicherungs-AGI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:232232

53.

Roth, Dr. Annette1973w I:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

54.

Rahlfs, Susanne1968wWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

55.

Stöven, Beate1971w I:229 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

56.

Kohl, Daniela1979w I:--- P:--- B:227 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

57.

Hanßen, Silvia1969w I:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

58.

Holm, Maike1969wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:225 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

59.

Schroten, Melanie-Maren1970wBSG ESW/STNI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

60.

Steffen, Dagmar1968w I:--- P:223 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

61.

Westphalen, Silke1969w I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

62.

Bolln, Christiane1968wMTV ItzehoeI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

63.

Sievers, Susanne1967w(Hohenfelde)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:220220

64.

Schlodfeldt, Ilona1973wHohenfelder SportvereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:219 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

65.

Beimgraben, Kirsten1974w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:216 H:---216

66.

Leppert, Christine1970w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:216216

67.

Borkowski, Sarah1985wMTV HorstI:--- P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

68.

Mohr, Sonja1967wMTV ItzehoeI:215 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

69.

Paysen, Nina1979w I:214 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

70.

Butenschön, Katrin1973w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:214 W:--- H:---214

71.

Ehrenberg, Doris1969wLauf mit!I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:214214

72.

Wohlert, Anke1967wISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

73.

Dittmer, Silke1977w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

74.

Rocksien, Carola1969wOstroher SCI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

75.

Krützelmann, Anne-Katrin1968w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:210210

76.

Gille, Marion1974w I:209 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

77.

Blume, Heinke1967wLT Haseldorfer MarschI:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

78.

Burow, Andrea1971w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:205 H:---205

79.

Sommer, Imke1978w I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

80.

Mölln, Diana1977w I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

81.

Kontowski, Jenny1981w I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

82.

Steinhardt, Gabriele1973w I:--- P:202 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

83.

Krüger, Marina1970wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:202 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

84.

Kieneke, Bettina1970w I:--- P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

84.

Kosak, Frauke1970w I:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

86.

Brand, Susanne1970w I:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

87.

Arnold, Petra1973w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:198 W:--- H:---198

88.

Seifert, Regina1968wLT TUS EsingenI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

89.

Soltau, Tatjana1969wItzehoer VersicherungI:194 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

90.

Birtel, Anke1968w I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

91.

Pohlmann, Jessica1982w I:--- P:--- B:188 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

92.

Wich, Uta1971wWHNI:--- P:--- B:188 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

93.

Andresen, Lilian1968w I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

94.

Trabhardt, Tanja1972wProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

95.

Koch, Kerstin1968wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:175 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

96.

Möller, Nicole1968wMöllerI:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

97.

Rothe, Natascha1968w(Hannover)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:167 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

98.

Janssen, Ilka1975wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:157 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

99.

Mushinskaya, Olesya1986wThies Gesundheitspartner/MediCenter MedizintechnikI:152 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

100.

Grönke, Jutta1968wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:147 W:--- H:---147

101.

Friedrichsen, Maya1986wSparkasse WestholsteinI:130 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130
Masters w

1.

Aksular, Britta1965wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:289 P:282 B:--- G:247 H:300 K:300 W:259 H:2881718

2.

Schürmann, Gabi1961wTSV LolaI:261 P:260 B:233 G:232 H:--- K:282 W:274 H:2671577

3.

Osbahr, Claudia1958wSparkasse WestholsteinI:262 P:263 B:233 G:--- H:--- K:276 W:265 H:2571556

4.

Meyer, Wiebke1964wASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:246 P:254 B:--- G:217 H:251 K:261 W:248 H:---1477

5.

Woyan Oberle, Catrin1965wMTSV HohenwestedtI:262 P:--- B:229 G:--- H:285 K:284 W:282 H:---1342

6.

Wagner, Monika1966w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:227 W:224 H:195646

7.

Schuldt, Bettina1965w I:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:277 K:--- W:--- H:---521

8.

Sievers, Petra1962wGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:244 P:260 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---504

9.

Behrens, Marion1949wLT HopenI:--- P:245 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---496

10.

Liedtke, Susanne1959w I:--- P:--- B:247 G:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---490

11.

Langner-Heck, Sabine1963wVFL PinnebergI:263 P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---478

12.

Tietjen, Mary1962wASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:250 W:--- H:---462

13.

Scholz, Christiane1957wTSV SchafstedtI:--- P:217 B:--- G:--- H:231 K:--- W:--- H:---448

14.

Kopp, Heinke1959w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:201 K:--- W:224 H:---425

15.

Eicke, Helma1958wLauftreff HohenaspeI:--- P:180 B:--- G:--- H:238 K:--- W:--- H:---418

16.

Masuch, Frauke1966w I:203 P:200 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---403

17.

Lemor, Christiane1966wLG ItzehoeI:--- P:300 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

18.

Böhme, Andrea1964wPotsdamer LaufclubI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:300300

19.

Kreft, Susanna1955wVfB BrunsbüttelI:297 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---297

20.

Rohwer, Anke1958wOstroher SCI:287 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---287

21.

Meiners-Gefken, Maria1958wTuS KrempeI:--- P:286 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---286

22.

Petersen, Anke1965wVfB BrunsbüttelI:284 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---284

23.

Böhm, Helga1965wGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:283 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---283

24.

Peetz, Rosemarie1951wMTV HeideI:275 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

25.

Claußen-Simon, Doris1962wMTV HeideI:274 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

26.

Wanko, Maike1961wBSG www.Tri-Konzept.comI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

27.

Midwer, Elke1963wOstroher SCI:268 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

28.

Bartels, Gudrun1949wSV BlankeneseI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

29.

Im Sande, Cornelia1960w I:264 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

30.

Sierau, Birgit1962wHopenI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

31.

Klos, Angela1958w I:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

32.

Bach, Sabine1962w I:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

33.

Witt, Kerstin1958wMTV HeideI:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

34.

Juergens, Dorit1956wSC HohenaspeI:--- P:155 B:--- G:105 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

35.

Söth, Urte1962w I:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

36.

Wohltmann, Verena1959wOstroher SCI:256 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

37.

Olesen, Sigrid1951w I:254 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

38.

Meier, Corinna1961wTSV BrokstedtI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

39.

Pomykala, Dr. Petra1965w I:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

40.

Rogge, Julia1962w I:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

41.

Schröder, Dagmar1958wMTV ItzehoeI:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

42.

Höft, Petra1964wGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

43.

Nisius, Susanne1962wItzehoer RennschneckenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:244 W:--- H:---244

44.

Meyer-Wilmes, Christel1964wFEG HILDESHEIMI:--- P:--- B:--- G:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

45.

Pieper, Sabine1963w I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

46.

Wollesen, Gabi1956w I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

47.

Hamel-Ode, Ingrid1940wTSV RendsburgI:238 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

48.

Hansen, Marion1962wMTV HeideI:235 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

49.

Brandt, Bärbel1951wLT HopenI:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

50.

Martens, Marianne1951wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

51.

Mohr, Heidi1965wMünsterdorfer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:227 H:---227

52.

Margowski, Elke1958wMTV HeideI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

53.

Schumacher, Annelie1956wNonstop KölnI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

54.

Sievers, Angelika1966wMTV HeideI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

55.

Krohn, Manuela1964wLT Haseldorfer MarschI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

56.

Reinhold, Andrea1958w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:224 H:---224

57.

Jüngling, Silke1956wMTV HeideI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

58.

Krebs, Marion1965wVFL PinnebergI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

59.

Sommer, Anja1966wLT Seet EkholtI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

60.

Lagers-Aldag, Martina1963wWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

61.

Junge, Brigitte1961wWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

62.

Däuber, Lisbeth1959w I:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

63.

Willer, Ute1955wTSV BrunsbüttelI:215 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

64.

Schinke, Vera1957wLauftreff UetersenI:214 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

65.

Lüders, Gabi1948w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:214 H:---214

66.

Schmidt, Britta1964wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:212 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

66.

Strote, Silvia1964w I:--- P:212 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

68.

Stampa, Annette1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

69.

Schmiedel, Sigrid1965wSZ OhrstedtI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

70.

Reimer, Nicola1964wBarmstedter MTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:211 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

70.

Schramm, Birgit1964w I:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

72.

Schäfer, Lieselotte1959wItzehoer VersicherungI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

73.

Lohse, Maren1966wKlinikum ItzehoeI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

74.

Tempel-Daumann, Diane1962w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

75.

Miller, Brigitte1961wSparkasse WestholsteinI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

76.

Paysen, Petra1950w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

77.

Pirchegger, Friederike1964w I:209 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

78.

Rohner, Frauke1962wLauftreff StörlaufI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

79.

Will, Karin1954w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:205 H:---205

80.

Wolfsteller, Angela1965wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

81.

Harnau, Elke1959w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:200 K:--- W:--- H:---200

82.

Meissner, Winni1964wEtsv-Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

83.

Brüggen, Linda1953wVFL KellinghusenI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

84.

Nießner, Anita1951w I:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

85.

Harder, Elsbeth1956wGut Heil ItzehoeI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

86.

Kuhn, Beate1965wTri-Team-TüttendorfI:195 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

87.

Passauer, Bärbel1954w I:195 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

88.

Claussen, Andrea1957w I:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

89.

Köster, Martina1964w I:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

90.

Holin, Dunja1961wGut-heil itzehoeI:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

91.

Lysdal, Dorthe1955wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:184 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

92.

Kleiner, Petra1961wLT Seeth-EkholtI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

93.

Frank, Gisela1944wMTV EllerhoopI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

94.

Sahling, Carmen1966wLauftreff Seeth-EkholtI:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

95.

Geruhn, Astrid1958w I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

96.

Steckmest, Sabine1966wohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:174 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

97.

Hoschek, Gabi1956wLT StoerlaufI:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

98.

Bank-Marschall, Anette1965w(Poyenberg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:172172

99.

Thara, Helga1956w I:--- P:--- B:168 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

100.

Bleich, Wilma1947wLauftreff Glückstadt/HerzhornI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

101.

Riese, Angela1962wOttenbüttelI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

102.

Petersen, Wienke1965wohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

103.

Sobetzko, Elke1960wLG NassauI:--- P:--- B:--- G:163 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

104.

Lindblad, Carina1963wKG 99 KalmarI:--- P:--- B:--- G:162 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

105.

Scholz, Urte1962wLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:160 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

106.

Peters, Regina1947wSV BrokdorfI:150 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

107.

Bruhn, Sabine1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:148 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

108.

Grothmann, Inge1955wLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:142 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

109.

Lüning, Birgit1960w(Hamburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:138 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

110.

Seebass, Karin1961w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:96 H:---96
Herren

1.

Burmeister, Bernd1984mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:272 P:279 B:275 G:--- H:296 K:--- W:265 H:2731660

2.

Junge, Marco1968m I:256 P:270 B:277 G:272 H:300 K:--- W:259 H:2671645

3.

Rolfs, Sönke1971m I:222 P:246 B:251 G:--- H:271 K:249 W:--- H:2291468

4.

Jannsen, Ralph1968mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- P:239 B:238 G:--- H:260 K:240 W:231 H:2351443

5.

Kay, Matthias1978m I:225 P:242 B:--- G:235 H:258 K:232 W:--- H:2281420

6.

Bracker, Michael1975mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:216 P:234 B:--- G:--- H:257 K:232 W:225 H:2351399

7.

Beckmann, Thorsten1967mBSG NDR HamburgI:225 P:231 B:232 G:--- H:252 K:231 W:221 H:2271398

8.

Hoyer, Torsten1967m I:210 P:228 B:221 G:213 H:--- K:--- W:209 H:2151296

9.

Diercks, Frank1973m I:215 P:212 B:216 G:207 H:232 K:203 W:--- H:1721285

10.

Heinrichs, Per Olaf1973mTeam CarstensenI:155 P:186 B:192 G:187 H:228 K:201 W:198 H:2011207

11.

Siegismund, Björn1972mTeam HvHI:131 P:--- B:210 G:206 H:--- K:217 W:201 H:2211186

12.

Thams-Kurzeya, Eike1967mFliegerstaffel Nord BPOLFLNI:192 P:--- B:232 G:--- H:253 K:--- W:202 H:2021081

13.

Matlawski, Pawel1968m I:252 P:263 B:--- G:--- H:285 K:--- W:--- H:2561056

14.

Tomaszewski, Andre1972mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:142 P:181 B:169 G:171 H:183 K:--- W:168 H:1731045

15.

De Vries, Steffen1976mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:142 P:180 B:138 G:--- H:183 K:--- W:152 H:162957

16.

Prüß, Andrew1969m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:264 K:238 W:--- H:226949

17.

Hansen, Hauke1970mSV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:200 K:177 W:153 H:166696

18.

Peters, Leonhard1967m I:--- P:209 B:212 G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---636

19.

Hansen, Werner1969mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:190 P:212 B:--- G:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:---628

20.

Körber, Holger1967m I:--- P:98 B:97 G:59 H:--- K:144 W:92 H:130620

21.

Beltz, Andre1979mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:300 H:300600

22.

Rotzoll, Matthias1973mItzehoer VersicherungI:295 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:285 W:--- H:---580

23.

Knüppel, Michael1974mVfL KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:269 G:--- H:--- K:281 W:--- H:---550

24.

Meyer, Nils1983mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:288 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:261 H:---549

25.

Göttsch, Florian1975m I:--- P:115 B:133 G:138 H:--- K:86 W:74 H:---546

26.

Strote, Thorsten1967mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:260 P:281 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---541

27.

Ninow, Volker1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:278 K:--- W:--- H:251529

28.

Salto, Oliver1970mTS SchenefeldI:264 P:--- B:263 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---527

29.

Lobitz, Frank1968m I:155 P:189 B:--- G:182 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---526

30.

Fleischer, Uwe1968m I:--- P:261 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:262523

31.

Albrechtsen, Matthias1975m I:261 P:--- B:--- G:253 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---514

32.

Knop, Stefan1983mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:244510

33.

Mieling, Dirk1970m I:252 P:--- B:--- G:255 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---507

34.

Frahm, Martin1970mKreisverwaltungI:--- P:250 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:256506

35.

Gramer, Michael1970mMTV ItzehoeI:246 P:255 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---501

36.

Behm, Dirk1970mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:232 P:--- B:246 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---478

37.

Kossiski, Frank1968mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:237 B:236 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---473

38.

Brockhus, Sven1971m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:231 W:--- H:---452

39.

Kahre, Eckart1969mTSV LolaI:--- P:222 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:225447

40.

Wagner, Timo1985mTeam Fuhlendorf MTV ItzehoeI:--- P:234 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:212 H:---446

41.

Otto, Stefan1967m I:--- P:225 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:219444

42.

Schlichting, Dirk1969m I:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:202418

43.

Mallon, Alexander1973mTHW KielI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:203402

44.

Beck, Olaf1971mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:212 B:--- G:190 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---402

45.

Pruter, Stefan1969m I:181 P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---381

46.

Grätz, Andreas1969m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:204 W:--- H:---377

47.

Stieper, Thomas1969mTSV BRokstedtI:187 P:--- B:189 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---376

48.

Stange, Mario1974m I:--- P:186 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:181 W:--- H:---367

49.

Lömker, Eike1969m I:179 P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---357

50.

Leppert, Sven1967mParacelsusklinik GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:171 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165336

51.

Westphal, Wilko1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:165 P:--- B:--- G:143 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---308

52.

Schimkus, Uwe1969mLG Wedel/PinnebergI:300 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

53.

Stahl, Olaf1968mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:300 W:--- H:---300

54.

Sievers, Benjamin1986mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:292 H:---292

55.

Schäfer, Heiko1970m I:282 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---282

56.

Pfingst, Michael1968mOstroher SCI:279 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

57.

Wichmann, Frank1975mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:276 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

58.

Dammann, Tim1980mSiSu BerlinI:274 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

59.

Lünnemann, Kurt1973mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:273 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---273

60.

Clauß, Thomas1968mLG Reinbek/OheI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:273 H:---273

61.

Poppe, Peter1969m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:272 H:---272

62.

Burrichter, Kay1967m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:267 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

63.

Knapp, Thomas1973mMTV ItzehoeI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

64.

Karstens, Thorsten1974mMTV HeideI:263 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

65.

Windbracke, Frank1982mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:261 H:---261

66.

Kanning, Matthias1975m I:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

67.

Krombach, Holger1969mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

68.

Scheffler, Marco1974mDresdner Bank BSV HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:256 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

69.

Gröning, Daniel1985m(Flensburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:255255

70.

Lunge, Christian1971mLauftreff AlstertalI:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

71.

Buell, Jürgen1967mItzehoer VersicherungI:252 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

72.

Wriedt, Mario1981mPreetzer TSV KanuI:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

73.

Voß, Matthias1974m(Peissen)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:248248

74.

Rinas, Knud1976m I:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

75.

Prüß, Olaf1969m I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

76.

Böttcher, Hartwig1973mRVB HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

77.

Schade, Henning1986m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:239 H:---239

78.

Nikolei, Johannes1986m I:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

79.

Koep, Stefan1972mTuS BargstedtI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

80.

Alexander, Gernot1969m I:235 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

81.

Molzahn, Folkert1967mNTSVI:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

82.

Kühle, Oliver1970mTSV SchönbergI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

82.

Hahn, Malte1970mInter AckerI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

84.

Schönwald, Erik1969m I:229 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

85.

Janßen, Harald1968m I:228 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

86.

Geerken, Martin1972mItzehoer VersicherungI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

87.

Kayser, Frank1969mTri-EMTV ElmshornI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

88.

Spitzenberger, Markus1971mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:225 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

89.

Oelte, Olaf1967m I:225 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

90.

Kleinke, Ingo1970m I:--- P:224 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

91.

Haack, Sönke1981mMTV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:223 H:---223

92.

Schade, Marco1977mSVA WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:223 H:---223

93.

Sparbier, Jens1971mLg hnfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:223 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

94.

Grönke, Marc-Oliver1967mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:222 W:--- H:---222

94.

Hüning, Frank1967mLT StörlaufI:--- P:222 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

96.

Mohr, Marco1977mSV VaaliaI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

97.

Schmedtje, Jörn1973m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:221 H:---221

98.

Wodtke, Andrè1971mKlinikum ItzehoeI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

99.

Peters, Dirk1968mSVA WilsterI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

100.

Pedersen, Björn1979m I:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

101.

Fischer, Reno1969mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

102.

Koesling, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

103.

Weyh, Marco1972mSV Merkur KleveI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

104.

Harm, Olaf1969m I:--- P:218 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

105.

Mende, Joerg1973mAutoteile-Shop GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:217 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

106.

Nitsch, Sven1970m I:217 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

107.

Riemann, Sven1971mMTV HeideI:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

108.

Ahrens, Markus1986mSVA WilsterI:109 P:106 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

109.

Potthoff, Stefan1979mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

110.

Lucks, Simon1978m(Borsfleth)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:214 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

111.

Hamann, Fred1973mOstroher SCI:213 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

112.

Janke, Alexander1980m I:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

113.

Gauri, Rajiv1971mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:208 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

114.

Teggatz, Heiko1972m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

115.

Tischer, Thorsten1971m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

116.

Schneider, Jan-Hendrik1970mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

116.

Kriszio, Tom1970m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

118.

Dreyer, Thomas1971mLT-HopenI:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

119.

Tabel, Thomas1967mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

120.

Kuncke, Stefan1967mPhilips LG BSV / HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

121.

Meyer, Ulrich1968m I:204 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

122.

Pöhlmann, Karsten1971m I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

123.

Gold, Frank1969m I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

124.

Wich, Andreas1968mWHNI:--- P:--- B:203 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

125.

Berg, Patrick1981mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

126.

Friedrich, Sven1975m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

127.

Muxfeldt, Robin1979mSIGNAL IDUNAI:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

128.

Stegelmann, Gerd1969mTSV BornhövedI:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

129.

Rehders, Benny1980m I:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

130.

Simonsen, Sven1977mMS SWATI:--- P:198 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

131.

Gärtner, Alexander1974mVFL KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:197197

132.

Hülse, Günter1968mMTV HeideI:197 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

133.

Bolten-Söhren, Holger1971mStadtwerke Itzehoe GmbHI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

134.

Schramm-Bünning, Christian1977mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

135.

Knudsen, Lars1970mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

136.

Koch, Peter1968m I:--- P:--- B:195 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

137.

Kahlbohm, Olaf1968mBSG ESW/STNI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

138.

Plume, Rene1972m(Rethwisch)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:192 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

139.

Rohwedder, Ralf1970mMTV ItzehoeI:191 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

140.

Köhne, Thomas1969m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:191 W:--- H:---191

141.

Paap, Eiko1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:191 K:--- W:--- H:---191

142.

Sommerkorn, Torge1974m I:190 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

143.

Dau, Andreas1969m I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

144.

Gabriel, Kurt1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:189189

145.

Schwabrow, Andre1970mTS SchenefeldI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

146.

Schenkies, Jens1980m I:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

147.

Marquardt, Rene1973m I:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

148.

Streckwaldt, Glen1969mHSH Nordbank AGI:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

149.

Wagner, Björn1977mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:184 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

149.

Mein, Frank1977mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

151.

Tostmann, Michael1972m I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

152.

Tolksdorf, Andreas1970mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

153.

Kähler, Jochen1971mElmshorner MTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:182 W:--- H:---182

154.

Hamadi, Hassan1973m I:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

155.

Hatje, Jürgen1972m I:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

156.

Kienappel, Robert1969mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

157.

Klapetke, Henning1983mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

158.

Mehlert, Jan1979mDe AupiratenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:178 H:---178

159.

Wetzel, Joerg1970m I:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

160.

Kruse, Matthias1973m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

161.

Diercks, Karsten1968mMTV HeideI:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

162.

Voigt, Thomas1967mHSH Nordbank AGI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

163.

Mylius, Alexander1972m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

164.

Herzog, Alexander1973m I:--- P:173 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

165.

Redeker, Marius1986m I:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

166.

Runzer, Malte1974mLauftreff StoerlaufI:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

167.

Kahl, Axel1970m(Breitenberg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169169

168.

Wirsing, Thorsten1967mHSC HohenaspeI:169 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

169.

Duitsmann, Sönke1977m I:--- P:168 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

170.

Schüszler, Jan Tim1970mSpeedteam - drsiI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

170.

Schwonberg, Michael1970mAC-Einigkeit ElmshornI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

172.

Jöckel, Thomas1968mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:167 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

173.

Vock, Ulrich1977mKlinikum ItzehoeI:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

174.

Peters, Kai1974m I:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

174.

Ebsen, Jan1974m I:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

176.

Tabel, Bernd1968m I:--- P:161 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

177.

Horeis, Harden1971m I:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

177.

Wiggers, Bernd1971mHLGRCI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

179.

Jakob, Carsten1969m I:159 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

180.

Sothmann, Marc1967mOstroher SCI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

181.

Bylina, Thomas1970m I:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

182.

Lenz, Volkmar1967mKlinikum ItzehoeI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

182.

Haverkamp, Ralf1967m I:--- P:157 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

184.

Denker, Axel1968mSSV HennstedtI:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

185.

Soyka, Tobias1968m I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

186.

Krüger, Heiko1973m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

187.

Emmermann, Klaus1967mJustiz läuftI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

188.

Wille, Matthias1973m(Münsterdorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:153153

189.

Reich, Peer-Olaf1972m(Münsterdorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:153153

190.

Bellusci, Vincenzo Adriano1970m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

191.

Eggers, Lars1968mTSV KremperheideI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

192.

Brix, Stefan1968mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

193.

Klinger, Mario1978mABCAbwBtl 610I:--- P:151 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

194.

Grazek, Uwe1975mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:151 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

195.

Tank, Arne1970m I:--- P:150 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

196.

Schade, Sven1972m I:147 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

197.

Kohnke, Horst1971mMTV HeideI:147 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

198.

Zühlke, Jörg1968mLauftreff EhndorfI:145 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

199.

Schmidt, Matthias1970m I:142 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

200.

Dibbern, Sven1969m(Heiligenstedten)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:141141

201.

Spranger, Heiko1968mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:141 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

202.

Meints, Henning1972m(Itzehoe)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:140140

203.

Schack, Stephan1967mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:140 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

204.

Schmidt, Martin1969mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:139139

205.

Petersen, Helge1970mDRK RettungsdienstI:138 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

206.

Rahlfs, Heiko1967mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:135 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

207.

Witt, Thomas1972m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

208.

Woywadt, Andreas1970m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

209.

Flach, Ole1971m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

210.

Bendtschneider, Jochen1970mOstroher SCI:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

211.

Hinrichs, Jan1969m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

211.

Skawinski, Michael1969m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

213.

Seddig, Frank1970mOstroher SCI:132 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

214.

Flemming, Jens1969m I:132 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

215.

Schauer, Patrick1978m I:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

216.

Petschke, Benjamin1969m I:128 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

217.

Obst, Sönke1972mItzehoer VersicherungI:126 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

218.

Stahmer, Jürgen1970m I:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

219.

Junge, Ulf1971mLG Albatros KielI:118 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

220.

Hagge, Stefan1969mLeckerding.deI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

220.

Schmidt, Frank1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:117 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

222.

Woitasky, Alexander1975m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

223.

Mueller, Kai-Stephan1972m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

224.

Meyer, Roland1976m I:114 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

225.

Kieneke, Jörg1969mBSG BeiersdorfI:--- P:113 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

226.

Uhl, Marcus1969mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:110 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

227.

Brandt, Alexander1985mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:109 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

228.

Ters, Christian1974mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:109 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

229.

Mohr, Ron1971mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:109 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

230.

Ladwig, Michael1967mKreishandwerkerschaft SteinburgI:108 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

231.

Boller, Thorsten1978mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:99 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

232.

Clausen, Martin1967m I:92 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

233.

Elsner, Oliver1967m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8989

234.

Janssen, Michael1969mFFW BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:81 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

235.

Oberle, Sebastian1977mMTSV HohenwestedtI:80 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

236.

Bahrs, Markus1971m(Winseldorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8080

237.

Peters, Sönke1970m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:79 H:---79

238.

Horstmann, Daniel1981m I:76 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

239.

Zierau, Christian1975m I:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

240.

Dreymann, Thomas1970m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

241.

Jark, Michael1968mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:6 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6
Masters m

1.

Ebel, Thomas1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:287 P:300 B:300 G:300 H:251 K:--- W:288 H:3001775

2.

Karstens, Martin1964m I:--- P:266 B:266 G:266 H:291 K:270 W:257 H:---1616

3.

Steffens, Roger1966mLT Itzehoe StörlaufI:229 P:249 B:260 G:259 H:287 K:--- W:247 H:2571559

4.

Kruse, Herbert1958mMTV ItzehoeI:247 P:249 B:256 G:259 H:276 K:246 W:--- H:2391533

5.

Meyer, Jörn1965mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:254 P:255 B:--- G:253 H:--- K:255 W:257 H:2451519

6.

Otto, Thomas1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:214 P:237 B:243 G:248 H:268 K:--- W:234 H:2381468

7.

Gentile, Cosimo1950m(Itzehoe)I:188 P:243 B:244 G:245 H:256 K:235 W:232 H:2311455

8.

Haack, Heinz1952mMTV WilsterI:230 P:244 B:246 G:234 H:251 K:228 W:--- H:---1433

9.

Schürmann, Thorsten1962mTSV LolaI:231 P:236 B:242 G:239 H:--- K:237 W:227 H:2291414

10.

Kock, Joachim1952mTSV LägerdorfI:200 P:218 B:225 G:229 H:262 K:231 W:220 H:2321399

11.

Schjut, Dietmar1965mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:212 P:229 B:232 G:--- H:254 K:--- W:228 H:2331388

12.

Arriens, Martin1957mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:219 B:224 G:--- H:253 K:231 W:227 H:2321386

13.

Nissen, Dieter1949mOelixdorfer SchützenI:198 P:223 B:222 G:225 H:248 K:218 W:202 H:2121348

14.

von Soosten, Jürgen1952mKernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:214 P:230 B:--- G:215 H:--- K:230 W:223 H:2301342

15.

Ramm, Werner1950mSparkasse WestholsteinI:197 P:211 B:223 G:215 H:250 K:226 W:--- H:2111336

16.

Kreth, Jürgen1958m I:204 P:213 B:225 G:219 H:--- K:213 W:209 H:2131292

17.

Holzknecht, Frank1965mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:177 P:218 B:222 G:208 H:--- K:215 W:212 H:---1252

18.

Dieck, Hans-Dieter1953mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:194 B:201 G:203 H:238 K:201 W:194 H:2091246

19.

Steffens, Jörg1964mkeinI:--- P:209 B:--- G:195 H:243 K:217 W:163 H:2031230

20.

Bonke-Möller, Ingo1966mLT.UhrendorfI:194 P:198 B:199 G:--- H:223 K:190 W:186 H:1961200

21.

Böge, Rico1962mTSV LägerdorfI:234 P:238 B:235 G:240 H:--- K:--- W:229 H:---1176

22.

Wolfgramm, Herbert1963mMTV Itzehoe-TriathlonI:214 P:247 B:--- G:223 H:--- K:--- W:242 H:2441170

23.

Kaps, Alfred1959mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:169 P:183 B:187 G:--- H:225 K:--- W:176 H:1901130

24.

Sonnleitner, Robert1940m I:140 P:199 B:202 G:184 H:--- K:190 W:163 H:1781116

25.

Kirschning, Jürgen1951mTSV LolaI:157 P:187 B:193 G:--- H:--- K:186 W:190 H:1951108

26.

Beckmann, Jörg1934mLG ElmshornI:141 P:179 B:186 G:152 H:211 K:--- W:163 H:1771068

27.

Schülke, Axel1959mTSV KremperheideI:--- P:200 B:197 G:203 H:240 K:--- W:197 H:---1037

28.

Kröger, Rüdiger1963mSV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:135 G:155 H:214 K:177 W:180 H:1741035

29.

Gloyer, Max1946mLauftreff Störlauf ItzehoeI:184 P:193 B:--- G:197 H:227 K:--- W:--- H:179980

30.

Nastaly, Manfred1941mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:136 P:160 B:163 G:167 H:189 K:--- W:132 H:147962

31.

Kaps, Arno1956mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:187 G:--- H:214 K:193 W:175 H:183952

32.

Bittrich, Eckhard1946m I:146 P:158 B:161 G:142 H:--- K:162 W:--- H:151920

33.

Michalczyk, Michael1960mTSV KremperheideI:124 P:158 B:138 G:--- H:188 K:124 W:154 H:149911

34.

Schweinert, Volker1957m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:291 K:259 W:253 H:---803

35.

Abt, Wilhelm1963mMTV ItzehoeI:194 P:187 B:198 G:204 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---783

36.

Kühl, Klaus1935mLT StörlaufI:84 P:77 B:--- G:131 H:190 K:148 W:148 H:---778

37.

Schuster, Uwe1953m I:--- P:196 B:--- G:187 H:--- K:195 W:195 H:---773

38.

Vierth, Eggert1961mSG Atlethico BüddelsdorfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:252 W:231 H:247730

39.

Dirksen, Hans-Dieter1956mTS SchenefeldI:233 P:227 B:--- G:--- H:258 K:--- W:--- H:---718

40.

Pucknat, Dirk1963mLauftreff ItzehoeI:234 P:244 B:238 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---716

41.

Lohmann, Dr. Wolfgang1952mLohmann family and friendsI:152 P:--- B:--- G:165 H:--- K:187 W:183 H:---687

42.

Kordts, Rolf1960mItzehoer VersicherungI:146 P:171 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:185 W:171 H:---673

43.

Ehrenberg, Thomas1961m I:--- P:92 B:73 G:88 H:153 K:94 W:122 H:119668

44.

Freygang, Nils1965mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:197 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:192 H:199588

45.

Haase, Michael1962mLT StörlaufI:189 P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:188 W:--- H:---578

46.

Groll, Hans-Peter1949mMTV ItzehoeI:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:189577

47.

Scholz, Wolfgang1949mTSV SchafstedtI:157 P:187 B:--- G:--- H:222 K:--- W:--- H:---566

48.

Sump, Sigurd1940mLG NeumünsterI:--- P:191 B:166 G:--- H:204 K:--- W:--- H:---561

49.

Fock, Dirk1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:285 W:271 H:---556

50.

Eckhardt, Peter1955mHandball KremperheideI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:176 K:--- W:198 H:---527

51.

Lorenz, Roland1947mHoppers nneV ElmshornI:134 P:--- B:--- G:140 H:200 K:--- W:--- H:---474

52.

Fuß, Thomas1966mGlückstadtI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:243466

53.

Musfeldt, Eckart1965mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:208 B:--- G:--- H:246 K:--- W:--- H:---454

54.

Heintz, Karsten1966mRuderverein IZI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:224 W:--- H:228452

55.

Schmidt, Manfred1958mItzehoer VersicherungI:212 P:--- B:232 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---444

56.

Radzio, Peter1965m I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:259 K:--- W:--- H:---443

57.

Voß, Heiko1962mMTV Itzehoe TriathlonI:206 P:--- B:--- G:234 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---440

58.

Müller-Hecht, Gerhard1962mKlinikum ItzehoeI:205 P:223 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

59.

Behrens, Eggert1956m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:226 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

60.

Schubring, Peter1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:213 P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

61.

Krüger, Friedhelm1959mItzehoer VersicherungI:148 P:157 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:118 H:---423

62.

Witt, Peter1950mBuchholzI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:---420

63.

Dahlkemper, Jürgen1956mLT StörlaufI:202 P:212 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---414

64.

Clausen, Ralf1965mTSV BrokstedtI:197 P:--- B:209 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---406

65.

Arnold, Jens1955m I:110 P:154 B:--- G:141 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---405

66.

Schröder, Uwe1960m I:87 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:166 W:147 H:---400

67.

Neidenberger, Karl-Heinz1954mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:201 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:198399

68.

Ziems, Peter1964mTSV BrokstedtI:181 P:209 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---390

69.

Rabe, Werner1952mTSV LolaI:202 P:186 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---388

70.

Clausen, Bernd1960mTSV BrokstedtI:190 P:--- B:189 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---379

71.

Neumann, Andreas1960mBSC NordoeI:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:199369

72.

Thara, Dieter1954mKreisverwaltung SteinburgI:176 P:--- B:180 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---356

73.

Wißemborski, Gerd1960mLaufpiraten BekhofI:--- P:165 B:--- G:179 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---344

74.

Harder, Heinz-Tewes1946mTCKI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:176 W:--- H:168344

75.

Maass, Michael1957mTSV BrokstedtI:159 P:--- B:180 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---339

76.

Holze, Konrad1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:151 P:--- B:--- G:154 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---305

77.

Stephan, Bernd1961mLC DuisburgI:296 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

78.

Prieske, Klaus1964mLG Wedel - PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:291 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---291

79.

Albrecht, Dirk1962mLG Tönning - St. PeterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:290 H:---290

80.

Nießner, Kurt1950m I:152 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:133 W:--- H:---285

81.

Wißemborski, Heiko1965mohne VereinI:--- P:161 B:--- G:120 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

82.

Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:277 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---277

83.

Jaacks, Ulrich1962m I:270 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---270

84.

Zapfe, Horst1952mSparkasse WestholsteinI:110 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160270

85.

Friedrichsen, Wolfgang1960mPolizei HusumI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

86.

Haacker, Kai1963mPhilips LG BSV / HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:268 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

87.

Liedtke, Rainer1960mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:263 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

88.

Dörwald-Eikelberg, Ulli1952m I:263 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

89.

Köster, Rolf1963mLLG St. AugustinI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

90.

Riese, Andreas1962mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

91.

Beutel, Christian1965m I:259 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

92.

Ahrendt, Karsten1959mLG NeumünsterI:--- P:--- B:259 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

93.

Reinking, Hans-Peter1958m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:259 W:--- H:---259

94.

Gulde, Dr. Peter1954m I:259 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

95.

Sievers, Sönke1959mGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:256 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

96.

Rehder, Jörg1965mTSV FrestedtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:254 H:---254

97.

Hass, Oliver1964mLG Reinbek/OheI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:252 H:---252

98.

Trilke, Michael1962mLübecker SCI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:252252

99.

Eilers, Dirk1961mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:252 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

100.

Peters, Henning1939mMTV WilsterI:--- P:129 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:123 H:---252

101.

Heel, Thomas1964mBSG GadenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---251

102.

Simon, Wolfgang1952mMTV HeideI:251 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

103.

Schäfke, Dierk1965mBundeswehrI:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

104.

Schlüter, Bernd1963m I:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

105.

Lamberty, Karl-Josef1951mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

106.

Holst, Friedrich1938mSVRugenbergenI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

107.

Karkow, Stefan1964mAVS - ItzehoeI:248 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

108.

Gröning, Wolfgang1953m(Flensburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:247247

109.

Ralfs, John1963mTri EMTV ElmshornI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

110.

Hinze, Jens1961mWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

111.

Wind, Joachim1957mMTV HeideI:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

112.

Sievers, Soenke1959mLG MTV/Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

113.

Feldmann, Thomas1958m I:--- P:--- B:241 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

113.

Michaelsen, Andreas1958mBSG FA ElmshornI:131 P:--- B:--- G:110 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

115.

Juckel, Dr. Bernd1950mSG Neukirchen-HülchrathI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

116.

Klütz, Rainer1961mMTV HeideI:240 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

116.

Schwien, Reinhard1961mMTV HeideI:240 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

118.

Brügge, Thomas1961mRaisdorfer TSVI:238 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

119.

Carstens, Rolf1966mWestküstenklinikumI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

120.

Hanf, Thomas1963mTSV OsterrönfeldI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

121.

Bausch, Thomas1956mMTV HeideI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

122.

Meier, Thomas1958mTSV BrokstedtI:234 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

123.

Schneider, Harry1955mLG DithmarschenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:234 H:---234

124.

Wulf, Hans1953m I:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

125.

Mohr, Markus1965m I:94 P:--- B:--- G:138 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

126.

Wollesen, Jochen1953mVfB BrunsbüttelI:232 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

127.

Kurz, Michael1962mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:231 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

128.

Lassen, Dr. Ulf1960mBSG www.Tri-Konzept.comI:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

129.

Günter, Frank1966mPro-Kaki e.V.I:--- P:--- B:230 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

130.

Uphagen, Thomas1965m I:--- P:--- B:230 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

131.

Andresen, Heino1964mBlau-Weiß LöwenstedtI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

132.

Genthe, Sven1966mOelixdorfer SchützenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:228228

133.

Kiesbye, Ulf1966m I:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

134.

Cordts, Stefan1965mVFL KellinghusenI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

135.

Midwer, Axel1960mOstroher SCI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

136.

Behnke, Helmut1957mWellingdorfer TVI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

137.

Beutel, Matthias1964m I:222 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

138.

Heise, Hubertus1959mBuchhandlung Bücher-KänguruhI:222 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

139.

Kintzel, Andreas1966mTriTeam26 HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:221221

140.

Sauber, John1954m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

141.

Weiss, Wilfried1964mSauer-DanfossI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

142.

Humfeldt, Klaus1949m I:--- P:--- B:219 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

143.

Runzer, Michael1964mSport Aktiv KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:218218

144.

Rubiales Jiménez, Luis1938mSG Zoll HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:218 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

145.

Graf, Erhard1954mKirche HeiligenstedtenI:217 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

146.

Mahn, Harald1964mTSV SchafstedtI:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

147.

Staden, Christian1953m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:215 W:--- H:---215

148.

Riesenberg, Hans-Jürgen1941mGut Heil NeumünsterI:--- P:--- B:214 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

149.

Fock, Eggert1965mWackenI:--- P:213 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

150.

Schmiedel, Stefan1965m I:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

151.

Hinz, Jens-Peter1957mMTV HeideI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

152.

Goy, Rolf1964mSVSchmalenseeI:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

153.

Schütt, Martin1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

153.

Ratjen, Reiner1963m I:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

155.

Schmidt, Norbert1952m I:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

156.

Martens, Fredi1950mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

157.

Wulff, Hans-Hermann1948mVfL BörnsenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:211 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

158.

Bischoff, Jürgen1960m I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

159.

Römer, Klaus1959m I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

160.

Grothmann, Thomas1953mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:210 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

161.

Timmermann, Hauke1963mASVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:208 W:--- H:---208

162.

Gerbitz, Rüdiger1956mTSV BrokstedtI:208 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

163.

Paul, Tobias1966mIDAAI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

164.

Kraus, Peter1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

165.

Krohn, Heiko1960mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:205 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

165.

Zemke, Dr. Frank1960m I:205 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

167.

Kruse, Andreas1962mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:204 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

168.

Sobania, Uwe1956mMTV HeideI:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

169.

Jung, Roland1965mMännergruppe BSC NordoeI:--- P:202 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

170.

Henkel, Wolfram1960m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

170.

Schlodenski, Manfred1960mItzehoer VersicherungI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

172.

Klos, Herwig1951mWeiß blau allianzI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

173.

Homfelt, Ralf1964m I:--- P:--- B:201 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

173.

Fitz, Andreas1964mMTV ItzehoeI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

175.

Bolten, Jan1961mTSV OldendorfI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

176.

Zimmermann, Frank1957mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201201

177.

Drahl, Bernd1955mBSG ESW/STNI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

178.

Olandt, Kuno1949m I:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

179.

Brahmhaedt, Kai-Uwe1966meon KernkraftI:--- P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

180.

Hennings, Walther1956m I:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

181.

Hargens-Wegel, Michael1947m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---200

182.

Ihde, Bernd1946mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

183.

Barth, Joachim1955mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:199 W:--- H:---199

184.

Piarowski, Peter1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:198 W:--- H:---198

185.

Maack, Rainer1957m I:--- P:--- B:198 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

186.

Mohr, Thomas1959mMünsterdorfer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:197 H:---197

187.

Ohlsen, Wulf1958mItzehoer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:196 H:---196

188.

Szesny, Reiner1957mprivatI:--- P:--- B:--- G:196 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

189.

Burkhardt, Frank1950m I:--- P:196 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

190.

Münster, Henning1964mMTV HeideI:--- P:195 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

191.

Juergens, Joachim1955mSC HohenaspeI:--- P:195 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

192.

Sobetzko, Martin1958mLG NassauI:--- P:--- B:--- G:194 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

193.

Wolthausen, Gerhard1955m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:194 H:---194

194.

Sluzalek, Ralf1963mBSG ESW/STNI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

195.

Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV ElsdorfI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

196.

Rohweder, Karsten1954mMTV HeideI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

197.

Matthies, Hans-Joachim1930mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:193 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

198.

Schinz, Uwe1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

199.

Spross, Jürgen1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

199.

Steindorff, Oliver1966mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:191 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

201.

Möhlenkamp, Leo1955m I:191 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

202.

Dieckmann, Klaus-Peter1950mSV Eidelstedt HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:191 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

203.

Großmann, Matthias1963m I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

204.

Intrau, Dr. Lutz1949mHopenI:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

205.

Mohr, Stefan1964mBMTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:188 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

206.

Piller, Jens1966mOstroher SCI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

206.

Haack, Stefan1966m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

208.

Christiansen, Henrik1964m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

208.

Bucher, Jochen1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:187 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

208.

Kaufmann, Jörg1964m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

211.

Haß, Jürgen1962mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

212.

Peters, Peter1952mHeidgrabener SVI:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

213.

Wiggers, Roger1966mDRK RettungsdienstI:185 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

214.

Bohnsack, Dr. Matthias1964mKlinikum ItzehoeI:185 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

215.

Ramm, Dietmar1961m I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

216.

Glüheisen, Jörg1959m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:184 H:---184

217.

Muhlack, Joachim1957m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:184 W:--- H:---184

218.

Böttcher, Frank1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:183 H:---183

219.

Heidemann, Bernd1961m I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

220.

Segebarth, Uwe1957mSihiI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

221.

Kropius, Andreas1966mMännergruppe BSC NordoeI:--- P:182 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

222.

Gehring, Klaus1965mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

223.

Averhoff, Horst-Werner1960mSV BrokdorfI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

224.

Preuss, Peter1953m I:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

225.

Sals, Alwin1947mMTV HeideI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

226.

Konrad, Holger1961m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:181 W:--- H:---181

227.

Hartmann, Bernd1953mNorddeutsche RundschauI:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

228.

Heinecke, Heribert1951m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:181 H:---181

229.

Suesser, Franz1958m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:180 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

230.

Rohwer, Horst1955mOstroher SCI:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

231.

Raabe, Jürgen1950mSV BlankeneseI:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

232.

Gustafsson, Uwe1939mLT Neumünster-GartenstadtI:--- P:180 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

233.

Wittmüß, Detlef1963m I:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

233.

Psik, Thorsten1963mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

233.

Brandt, Torsten1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:179 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

236.

Albers, Fred1959mTSV ReherI:--- P:179 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

237.

Redmann, Fred1964mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

238.

Kraul, Arno1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

239.

Kilzer, Volker1956mSparkasse WestholsteinI:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

240.

Pfeiffer, Marc1966m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

241.

Thode, Jürgen1957m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

242.

Schlick, Heino1948mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:177 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

243.

Holtz, Andreas1966m I:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

244.

Dammann, Willi1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:176176

245.

Jacobsen, Ralph1964mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

246.

Rutkowski, Artur1960m I:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

247.

Löffelholz, Otmar1961m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

248.

Peters, Knut1960m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

249.

Voss, Dierk-Otto1958m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

250.

Wutzke, Udo1958m I:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

251.

Spiering, Andreas1955m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:174 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

252.

von Ditfurth, Hartmuth1952mEcktown-RunnersI:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

253.

Boehm, Werner1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:173 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

254.

Fievers, Fred-Wolfgang1957m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

254.

Thews, Peter1957m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

256.

Schiefelbein, Ulf1966mKlinikum ItzehoeI:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

257.

Dyrssen, Jörn1961m I:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

258.

Meier, Eckhard1959m I:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

259.

Reimers, Hans-Joachim1955mDFFC Diekhusen-FahrstedtI:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

260.

Vehren, Holger1966m I:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

261.

Schlick, Heinrich1948mItzehoer VersicherungI:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

262.

Zessin, Jörg1962m I:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

263.

Momsen, Jörg1966m I:--- P:--- B:169 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

264.

Ohlbrisch, Peter1945mHeidgrabener SVI:169 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

265.

Bolinski, Helmut1938m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:169 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

266.

Bluhm, Stefan1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

267.

Gerst, Arno1963mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:168 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

268.

Hamm, Jochen1937mMTV HeideI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

269.

Meissner, Michael1965mEtsv-Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:167 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

270.

Giesenberg, Ralf1963mBananenläuferI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:167167

270.

Arndt, Ralph1963m I:167 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

272.

Bodenstein, Axel1953mMTV Itzehoe HandballI:--- P:167 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

273.

Pinkerneil, Volker1959m(Oldendorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:166166

274.

Bolte-Moll, Michael1958mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

275.

Jeß, Jürgen1955mSV ElsdorfI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

276.

Kahre, Detlev1938m(Winseldorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:166166

277.

Berner, Guido1966m I:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

278.

Claussen, Reimer1959mLT HopenI:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

279.

Beste, Jörg1957mMTV ItzehoeI:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

280.

Nordmeier, Michael1961m I:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

281.

Kramm, Jürgen1960mLaufen-AktuellI:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

282.

Wegener, Dr.med. Hartmut1952m I:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

283.

Gäbler, Andreas1965m I:161 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

284.

Staack, Otto1943m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---161

285.

Ruge, Cord1964mMTV HorstI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

286.

Sievers, Wolfgang1955mSUS WaldenauI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

286.

Matthiesen, Hartmut1955mHeidgrabener SVI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

288.

Faust, Karl-Heinz1947m I:159 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

289.

Domhardt, Christoph1966mKlinikum ItzehoeI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

290.

Willer, Volker1962mFF NienbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:158158

291.

Steffens, Rolf1957mHSH Nordbank AGI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

292.

Kühn, Thomas1966mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

293.

Petersen, Volker1950mSV ElsdorfI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

294.

Backhausen, Peter1933mSV WilhelmsburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---157

295.

Huch, Andreas1961m I:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

296.

Sonntag, Reinhardt1947mSV WarnemündeI:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

297.

Dörhage, Klaus1963mStrander Katamaransegler e.V.I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

297.

Kuhn, Dieter1963mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

299.

Kabisch, Michael1957m I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

300.

Maass, Conrad1953mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

301.

Blöß, Rainer1944mMTV HeideI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

302.

Scheffler, Olaf1966mSUS WaldenauI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

303.

Heutmann, Thomas1964mSVA WilsterI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

304.

Pieper, Jens1963m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

305.

Kohnagel, Steffen1962m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

306.

Achterberg, Dr. Olaf1955mBSG Jungheinrich HamburgI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

306.

Schinke, Karl-Heinz1955mLauftreff UetersenI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

308.

Götz, Peter1939mLauffreunde itzehoeI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

309.

Rothe, Siegfried1937mRotary Club ItzehoeI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

310.

Höft, Michael1965mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

311.

Stehr, Claus1964mSSV HelseI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

312.

Lappe, Karlheinz1958mKreishandwerkerschaft SteinburgI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

313.

Dugnus, Wolfgang1953m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

314.

Bellusci, Giacomo1946m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

315.

Schümann, Sönke1966m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

316.

Hofmann, Thorsten1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

317.

Barthel, Burkhard1961mTSV LägerdorfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

318.

Müller, Walter1938m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

319.

Lucassen, Joachim1966mParacelsusklinik GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:151 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

320.

Brandt, Jens1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:151 W:--- H:---151

321.

Thode, Nico1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:150 H:---150

322.

Rathje, Heiko1953m I:149 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

323.

Clausen, Uwe1956m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:148 W:--- H:---148

324.

Thiessen, Arnold1957mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

325.

Schmiedeberg, Uwe1954mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:145 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

326.

Heitmann, Bernd1966mLauftreff EhndorfI:144 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

327.

Lippka, Karsten1961m I:144 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

328.

Kuehl, Rolf1958mSparkasse WestholsteinI:143 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

329.

Krause, Sieghard1952mMTV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:143 H:---143

330.

Eder, Andreas1965m I:142 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

331.

Schittko, Bernd1954mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:142 H:---142

332.

Schulz, Holger1965m I:141 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

333.

von Kurzeyen, Jörg Johann1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

334.

Tanke, Ralph1961m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:140 H:---140

335.

Adolf, Hans-Willy1936mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:140 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

336.

Stöver, Thomas1961mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:137 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

337.

März, Matthias1961mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:135 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

338.

Kloetzing, Axel1961m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

339.

Schwenck, Peter1955mItzehoer VersicherungI:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

340.

Schäfer, Carsten1959mItzehoer VersicherungI:130 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

341.

Herms, Gebhard1943mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

342.

Aldag, Stephan1965mWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

343.

Jantzen, Erik1962m I:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

344.

Hanisch, Thomas1966mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:128 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

345.

Stollenwerk, Cornelius1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:128 H:---128

346.

Ludolph, Fred1950mGo Sports ElmshornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:128 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

347.

Janke, Andreas1962mPonyhof FuchsI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:127127

348.

Kramer, Gert1958m I:127 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

349.

Schröder, Wolfgang1945mRotary Club ItzehoeI:127 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

350.

Haffner, Hauke1951mSportAktivI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:125 W:--- H:---125

351.

Seligmann, Eckart1949mHeidgrabener SVI:125 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

352.

Peters, Jens1965mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:124 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

353.

Köster, Horst1956mTSV LolaI:124 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

354.

Frey, Matthias1951mBSG ESW/STNI:124 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

355.

Först, Holger1960mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

356.

Meckelmann, Werner1959mVFL PinnebergI:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

357.

Schoenenberger, Paul1951m I:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

358.

Vietheer, Jan1965m I:121 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

359.

Böhm, Helge1963m I:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

360.

Hintze, Diethard1962mSauer-DanfossI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

361.

Krohn, Hauke1959mLT Seeth-EkholtI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

362.

Sprott, Norbert1957mLSV LufthansaI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

363.

Desch, Michael1958m I:118 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

364.

Buck, Sven1965m I:--- P:117 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

365.

Thiermann, Thomas1958mLT ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:---117

366.

Dautz, Thomas1957mTSV BüsumI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

367.

Paulsen, Peter1955mTSV BüsumI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

368.

Knapp, Manfred1943m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

369.

Wenzlaff, Reinhold1954mRotary Club ItzehoeI:115 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

370.

Hackbarth, Heiko1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:114 W:--- H:---114

371.

Engelskirchen, Adolf1938m I:114 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

372.

Marker, Herbert1941m(Drochtersen)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

373.

Möller, Kai1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:112 H:---112

374.

Mohrwinkel, Klaus1960mLT-ItzehoeI:112 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

374.

Rusch, Wilhelm1960mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:112 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

376.

Martens, Uwe1959mLauf Mit!I:111 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

377.

Nahrath, Hagen1938mLT StörlaufI:111 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

378.

Paul, Volker1964m(Heiligenstedten)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:110110

379.

Till, Thomas1956mSV ElsdorfI:109 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

380.

Mikoleit, Gerd1949mStoerlauf LTI:109 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

381.

Reckewitz, Bernd1939mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:109 H:---109

382.

Krueger, Hans1965m I:108 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

383.

Möller, Volker1959m I:104 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

384.

Mintzlaff, Wolfgang1951mLauftreff StoerlaufI:103 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

385.

Zantow, Oliver1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:102 W:--- H:---102

386.

Schygulla, Jürgen1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:102 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

387.

Wolff, Michael F.1949m(Hamburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:102 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

388.

Müller, Ralf1966mVFL KellinghusenI:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

389.

Loose, Andreas1959m I:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

390.

Franke, Rolff1944mSport spassI:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

391.

Freudenhammer, Arno1948mLG ElmshornI:99 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

392.

Tietjen, Thomas1964mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:97 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

393.

Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mFitness and More NortorfI:96 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

394.

Senne, Bernd1963m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:9494

395.

Ranft, Eckhard1956mDie faden WadenI:90 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

396.

Bohn, Hugo1944m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:89 H:---89

397.

Schiller, Carsten1962m I:87 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

398.

Hass, Peter1963m I:--- P:85 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

399.

Schierbecker, Volker1958mItzehoer RennschneckenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:85 W:--- H:---85

400.

Steppat, Thomas1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:83 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

401.

Pohl, Rüdiger1962m I:83 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

402.

Fölschow, Otto1959m I:82 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

403.

Vieille, Rüdiger1956mAutoliv BMFI:81 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

404.

Sewert, Frank1960mHeidgrabener SVI:79 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

405.

Harder, Bernhard1955mVFL KellinghusenI:79 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

406.

Meyer, Thomas1957m I:76 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

407.

Stöhlmacker, Harald1956m I:75 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

408.

Sommerfeld, Oliver1965mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:74 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

409.

Siebert, Wilfried1960m I:72 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

410.

Zürcher, Uwe1965mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:71 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

411.

Glißmann, Wolfgang1957mMTV HerzhornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:71 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

412.

Fuchs, Ingo1963mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

413.

Forster, Erich1949mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

414.

Lichtenberg, Andre1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

415.

Ketels, Rolf1946mSparkasse WestholsteinI:63 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

416.

Take, Holger1964mHSH Nordbank AGI:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

417.

Rodriguez, Alejandro1963mHSH Nordbank AGI:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

417.

Grodt, Joachim1963m I:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

419.

Rabesky, Michael1962m(Elmshorn)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:45 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

420.

Schmidt, Wolfgang1939mLauftreff Störlauf ItzehoeI:36 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

421.

Karnick, Günther1929mTUS Hlst. QuickbornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:16 W:--- H:---16

422.

Ebert, Erhard1950mLT TuS EsingenI:5 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 874

Created by Laufverwaltung