Steinburg-Cup 2006

Ergebnisliste Hauptklasse & Masters (AK-Wertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufePunkte
Frauen

1.

Nielsen, Majbritt1982w I:283 P:--- B:--- G:251 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---534

2.

Richter, Rhea1986wMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:300 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

3.

Freiwald, Eike1986wMTV ItzehoeI:294 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---294

4.

Vollmert, Meike1982w I:293 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---293

5.

Luck, Julia1983wLG Wedel / PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:280 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

6.

Helbig, Ceana1981wLG Wedel - PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:279 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

7.

Schmidt-May, Angnis1986w I:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

8.

Josenhans, Katharina1981wBSG ESW/STNI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

9.

Thiel, Birgit1983wLT Seeth-EkholtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:267 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

10.

von Borstel, Agnes1977w I:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

11.

McManus, Nika1977w I:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

12.

Faust, Telse1978w I:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

13.

Menzel, Martina1980wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:246 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

14.

Knaup, Sarah-Lee1978w I:243 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

15.

Radom, Stefanie1982w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:232 K:--- W:--- H:---232

16.

Kohl, Daniela1979w I:--- P:--- B:227 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

17.

Borkowski, Sarah1985wMTV HorstI:--- P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

18.

Paysen, Nina1979w I:214 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

19.

Dittmer, Silke1977w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

20.

Sommer, Imke1978w I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

21.

Mölln, Diana1977w I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

22.

Kontowski, Jenny1981w I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

23.

Pohlmann, Jessica1982w I:--- P:--- B:188 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

24.

Mushinskaya, Olesya1986wThies Gesundheitspartner/MediCenter MedizintechnikI:152 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

25.

Friedrichsen, Maya1986wSparkasse WestholsteinI:130 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130
W30

1.

Wittenburg, Sabine1972w I:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:268 K:264 W:--- H:---785

2.

Casper, Yvonne1974wTSV BrokstedtI:290 P:--- B:243 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---533

3.

Brandt, Claudia1973wVfB BrunsbüttelI:300 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

4.

Schröder, Caren1973w I:296 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

5.

Kähler, Anja1973wFTSV FortunaI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:277 W:--- H:---277

6.

Jacobs, Anika1972wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:270 W:--- H:---270

7.

Kemmler, Katja1973wLG Wedel / PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:258 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

8.

Albers, Reika1975w I:257 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

9.

Heidemann, Gaby1972wSV WalsfeldI:--- P:--- B:--- G:244 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

10.

Albrechtsen, Imke1972w I:239 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

11.

Carstens, Marion1973wWestküstenklinikumI:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

12.

Kok, Silke1972w I:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

13.

Brümmerstedt, Birge1973wMTV ItzehoeI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

14.

Popp, Annika1974wOstroher SCI:232 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

15.

Roth, Dr. Annette1973w I:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

16.

Schlodfeldt, Ilona1973wHohenfelder SportvereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:219 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

17.

Beimgraben, Kirsten1974w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:216 H:---216

18.

Butenschön, Katrin1973w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:214 W:--- H:---214

19.

Gille, Marion1974w I:209 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

20.

Steinhardt, Gabriele1973w I:--- P:202 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

21.

Arnold, Petra1973w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:198 W:--- H:---198

22.

Trabhardt, Tanja1972wProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

23.

Janssen, Ilka1975wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:157 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157
W35

1.

Rösch, Claudia1969wLT StörlaufI:268 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:286 K:292 W:279 H:2741399

2.

Bien, Silvia1968w I:145 P:170 B:--- G:132 H:202 K:208 W:199 H:---1056

3.

Chionidis, Kerstin1968w I:--- P:171 B:135 G:--- H:177 K:188 W:191 H:1711033

4.

Elfert, Stefanie1971w I:--- P:171 B:--- G:110 H:177 K:201 W:179 H:1711009

5.

Kabbe, Birgit1970wSportAktivI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:290 W:--- H:274564

6.

Stöver, Anja1968w I:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:279 K:--- W:--- H:---523

7.

Radau, Cathrin1968w I:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:227451

8.

Sagebiel, Meike1969w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:208418

9.

Möller, Kirsten1971wTri EMTV ElmshornI:281 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

10.

Möhring, Annette1967wMTV HeideI:278 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

11.

Wiggers, Tanja1970wMTV WilsterI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

12.

Wetzel, Eve1969w I:265 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

13.

Hofmann, Petra1969w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:259 W:--- H:---259

14.

Lassen, Sandra1971w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:256 H:---256

15.

Kreutz, Dagmar1970wLG NeumünsterI:256 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

16.

Kunst, Sabine1970wRVB HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:250 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

17.

Junker, Heike1969wSV ElsdorfI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

18.

Ludka, Franziska1967wItzehoer VersicherungI:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

19.

Bölter, Dörte1969wTSV BüsumI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

20.

Reichert, Iris1968wTSV BrunsbüttelI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

21.

Schück, Sabine1967w(itzehoe)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:235 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

22.

Poerschke, Marika1971w I:234 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

23.

Dzukowski, Anke1968wBSG Hamburg-Mannheimer Versicherungs-AGI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:232232

24.

Rahlfs, Susanne1968wWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

25.

Stöven, Beate1971w I:229 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

26.

Hanßen, Silvia1969w I:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

27.

Holm, Maike1969wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:225 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

28.

Schroten, Melanie-Maren1970wBSG ESW/STNI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

29.

Steffen, Dagmar1968w I:--- P:223 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

30.

Westphalen, Silke1969w I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

31.

Bolln, Christiane1968wMTV ItzehoeI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

32.

Sievers, Susanne1967w(Hohenfelde)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:220220

33.

Leppert, Christine1970w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:216216

34.

Mohr, Sonja1967wMTV ItzehoeI:215 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

35.

Ehrenberg, Doris1969wLauf mit!I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:214214

36.

Wohlert, Anke1967wISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

37.

Rocksien, Carola1969wOstroher SCI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

38.

Krützelmann, Anne-Katrin1968w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:210210

39.

Blume, Heinke1967wLT Haseldorfer MarschI:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

40.

Burow, Andrea1971w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:205 H:---205

41.

Krüger, Marina1970wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:202 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

42.

Kieneke, Bettina1970w I:--- P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

42.

Kosak, Frauke1970w I:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

44.

Brand, Susanne1970w I:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

45.

Seifert, Regina1968wLT TUS EsingenI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

46.

Soltau, Tatjana1969wItzehoer VersicherungI:194 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

47.

Birtel, Anke1968w I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

48.

Wich, Uta1971wWHNI:--- P:--- B:188 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

49.

Andresen, Lilian1968w I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

50.

Koch, Kerstin1968wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:175 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

51.

Möller, Nicole1968wMöllerI:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

52.

Rothe, Natascha1968w(Hannover)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:167 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

53.

Grönke, Jutta1968wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:147 W:--- H:---147
W40

1.

Aksular, Britta1965wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:289 P:282 B:--- G:247 H:300 K:300 W:259 H:2881718

2.

Meyer, Wiebke1964wASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:246 P:254 B:--- G:217 H:251 K:261 W:248 H:---1477

3.

Woyan Oberle, Catrin1965wMTSV HohenwestedtI:262 P:--- B:229 G:--- H:285 K:284 W:282 H:---1342

4.

Wagner, Monika1966w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:227 W:224 H:195646

5.

Schuldt, Bettina1965w I:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:277 K:--- W:--- H:---521

6.

Sievers, Petra1962wGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:244 P:260 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---504

7.

Langner-Heck, Sabine1963wVFL PinnebergI:263 P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---478

8.

Tietjen, Mary1962wASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:250 W:--- H:---462

9.

Masuch, Frauke1966w I:203 P:200 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---403

10.

Lemor, Christiane1966wLG ItzehoeI:--- P:300 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

11.

Böhme, Andrea1964wPotsdamer LaufclubI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:300300

12.

Petersen, Anke1965wVfB BrunsbüttelI:284 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---284

13.

Böhm, Helga1965wGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:283 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---283

14.

Claußen-Simon, Doris1962wMTV HeideI:274 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

15.

Midwer, Elke1963wOstroher SCI:268 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

16.

Sierau, Birgit1962wHopenI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

17.

Bach, Sabine1962w I:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

18.

Söth, Urte1962w I:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

19.

Pomykala, Dr. Petra1965w I:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

20.

Rogge, Julia1962w I:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

21.

Höft, Petra1964wGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:244 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

22.

Nisius, Susanne1962wItzehoer RennschneckenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:244 W:--- H:---244

23.

Meyer-Wilmes, Christel1964wFEG HILDESHEIMI:--- P:--- B:--- G:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

24.

Pieper, Sabine1963w I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

25.

Hansen, Marion1962wMTV HeideI:235 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

26.

Mohr, Heidi1965wMünsterdorfer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:227 H:---227

27.

Sievers, Angelika1966wMTV HeideI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

28.

Krohn, Manuela1964wLT Haseldorfer MarschI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

29.

Krebs, Marion1965wVFL PinnebergI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

30.

Sommer, Anja1966wLT Seet EkholtI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

31.

Lagers-Aldag, Martina1963wWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

32.

Schmidt, Britta1964wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:212 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

32.

Strote, Silvia1964w I:--- P:212 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

34.

Stampa, Annette1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

35.

Schmiedel, Sigrid1965wSZ OhrstedtI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

36.

Schramm, Birgit1964w I:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

36.

Reimer, Nicola1964wBarmstedter MTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:211 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

38.

Lohse, Maren1966wKlinikum ItzehoeI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

39.

Tempel-Daumann, Diane1962w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

40.

Pirchegger, Friederike1964w I:209 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

41.

Rohner, Frauke1962wLauftreff StörlaufI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

42.

Wolfsteller, Angela1965wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

43.

Meissner, Winni1964wEtsv-Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

44.

Kuhn, Beate1965wTri-Team-TüttendorfI:195 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

45.

Köster, Martina1964w I:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

46.

Sahling, Carmen1966wLauftreff Seeth-EkholtI:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

47.

Steckmest, Sabine1966wohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:174 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

48.

Bank-Marschall, Anette1965w(Poyenberg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:172172

49.

Riese, Angela1962wOttenbüttelI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

50.

Petersen, Wienke1965wohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

51.

Lindblad, Carina1963wKG 99 KalmarI:--- P:--- B:--- G:162 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

52.

Scholz, Urte1962wLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:160 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

53.

Bruhn, Sabine1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:148 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148
W45

1.

Schürmann, Gabi1961wTSV LolaI:261 P:260 B:233 G:232 H:--- K:282 W:274 H:2671577

2.

Osbahr, Claudia1958wSparkasse WestholsteinI:262 P:263 B:233 G:--- H:--- K:276 W:265 H:2571556

3.

Liedtke, Susanne1959w I:--- P:--- B:247 G:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---490

4.

Scholz, Christiane1957wTSV SchafstedtI:--- P:217 B:--- G:--- H:231 K:--- W:--- H:---448

5.

Kopp, Heinke1959w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:201 K:--- W:224 H:---425

6.

Eicke, Helma1958wLauftreff HohenaspeI:--- P:180 B:--- G:--- H:238 K:--- W:--- H:---418

7.

Rohwer, Anke1958wOstroher SCI:287 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---287

8.

Meiners-Gefken, Maria1958wTuS KrempeI:--- P:286 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---286

9.

Wanko, Maike1961wBSG www.Tri-Konzept.comI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

10.

Im Sande, Cornelia1960w I:264 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

11.

Klos, Angela1958w I:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

12.

Witt, Kerstin1958wMTV HeideI:261 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

13.

Wohltmann, Verena1959wOstroher SCI:256 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

14.

Meier, Corinna1961wTSV BrokstedtI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

15.

Schröder, Dagmar1958wMTV ItzehoeI:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

16.

Margowski, Elke1958wMTV HeideI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

17.

Reinhold, Andrea1958w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:224 H:---224

18.

Junge, Brigitte1961wWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

19.

Däuber, Lisbeth1959w I:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

20.

Schinke, Vera1957wLauftreff UetersenI:214 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

21.

Schäfer, Lieselotte1959wItzehoer VersicherungI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

22.

Miller, Brigitte1961wSparkasse WestholsteinI:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

23.

Harnau, Elke1959w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:200 K:--- W:--- H:---200

24.

Claussen, Andrea1957w I:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

25.

Holin, Dunja1961wGut-heil itzehoeI:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

26.

Kleiner, Petra1961wLT Seeth-EkholtI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

27.

Geruhn, Astrid1958w I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

28.

Sobetzko, Elke1960wLG NassauI:--- P:--- B:--- G:163 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

29.

Lüning, Birgit1960w(Hamburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:138 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

30.

Seebass, Karin1961w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:96 H:---96
W50

1.

Kreft, Susanna1955wVfB BrunsbüttelI:297 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---297

2.

Juergens, Dorit1956wSC HohenaspeI:--- P:155 B:--- G:105 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

3.

Wollesen, Gabi1956w I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

4.

Schumacher, Annelie1956wNonstop KölnI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

5.

Jüngling, Silke1956wMTV HeideI:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

6.

Willer, Ute1955wTSV BrunsbüttelI:215 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

7.

Will, Karin1954w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:205 H:---205

8.

Brüggen, Linda1953wVFL KellinghusenI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

9.

Harder, Elsbeth1956wGut Heil ItzehoeI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

10.

Passauer, Bärbel1954w I:195 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

11.

Lysdal, Dorthe1955wTS SchenefeldI:--- P:184 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

12.

Hoschek, Gabi1956wLT StoerlaufI:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

13.

Thara, Helga1956w I:--- P:--- B:168 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

14.

Grothmann, Inge1955wLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:142 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142
W55

1.

Behrens, Marion1949wLT HopenI:--- P:245 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---496

2.

Peetz, Rosemarie1951wMTV HeideI:275 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

3.

Bartels, Gudrun1949wSV BlankeneseI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

4.

Olesen, Sigrid1951w I:254 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

5.

Brandt, Bärbel1951wLT HopenI:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

6.

Martens, Marianne1951wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

7.

Lüders, Gabi1948w I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:214 H:---214

8.

Paysen, Petra1950w I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

9.

Nießner, Anita1951w I:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

10.

Bleich, Wilma1947wLauftreff Glückstadt/HerzhornI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

11.

Peters, Regina1947wSV BrokdorfI:150 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150
W60

1.

Frank, Gisela1944wMTV EllerhoopI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183
W65

1.

Hamel-Ode, Ingrid1940wTSV RendsburgI:238 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238
Männer

1.

Burmeister, Bernd1984mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:272 P:279 B:275 G:--- H:296 K:--- W:265 H:2731660

2.

Kay, Matthias1978m I:225 P:242 B:--- G:235 H:258 K:232 W:--- H:2281420

3.

Beltz, Andre1979mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:300 H:300600

4.

Meyer, Nils1983mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:288 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:261 H:---549

5.

Knop, Stefan1983mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:244510

6.

Wagner, Timo1985mTeam Fuhlendorf MTV ItzehoeI:--- P:234 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:212 H:---446

7.

Sievers, Benjamin1986mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:292 H:---292

8.

Dammann, Tim1980mSiSu BerlinI:274 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

9.

Windbracke, Frank1982mGH ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:261 H:---261

10.

Gröning, Daniel1985m(Flensburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:255255

11.

Wriedt, Mario1981mPreetzer TSV KanuI:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

12.

Schade, Henning1986m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:239 H:---239

13.

Nikolei, Johannes1986m I:237 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

14.

Haack, Sönke1981mMTV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:223 H:---223

15.

Schade, Marco1977mSVA WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:223 H:---223

16.

Mohr, Marco1977mSV VaaliaI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

17.

Pedersen, Björn1979m I:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

18.

Ahrens, Markus1986mSVA WilsterI:109 P:106 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

19.

Potthoff, Stefan1979mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

20.

Lucks, Simon1978m(Borsfleth)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:214 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

21.

Janke, Alexander1980m I:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

22.

Berg, Patrick1981mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

23.

Muxfeldt, Robin1979mSIGNAL IDUNAI:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

24.

Rehders, Benny1980m I:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

25.

Simonsen, Sven1977mMS SWATI:--- P:198 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

26.

Schramm-Bünning, Christian1977mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

27.

Schenkies, Jens1980m I:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

28.

Wagner, Björn1977mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:184 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

28.

Mein, Frank1977mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

30.

Klapetke, Henning1983mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

31.

Mehlert, Jan1979mDe AupiratenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:178 H:---178

32.

Redeker, Marius1986m I:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

33.

Duitsmann, Sönke1977m I:--- P:168 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

34.

Vock, Ulrich1977mKlinikum ItzehoeI:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

35.

Klinger, Mario1978mABCAbwBtl 610I:--- P:151 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

36.

Schauer, Patrick1978m I:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

37.

Brandt, Alexander1985mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:109 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

38.

Boller, Thorsten1978mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:99 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

39.

Oberle, Sebastian1977mMTSV HohenwestedtI:80 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

40.

Horstmann, Daniel1981m I:76 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76
M30

1.

Bracker, Michael1975mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:216 P:234 B:--- G:--- H:257 K:232 W:225 H:2351399

2.

Diercks, Frank1973m I:215 P:212 B:216 G:207 H:232 K:203 W:--- H:1721285

3.

Heinrichs, Per Olaf1973mTeam CarstensenI:155 P:186 B:192 G:187 H:228 K:201 W:198 H:2011207

4.

Siegismund, Björn1972mTeam HvHI:131 P:--- B:210 G:206 H:--- K:217 W:201 H:2211186

5.

Tomaszewski, Andre1972mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:142 P:181 B:169 G:171 H:183 K:--- W:168 H:1731045

6.

De Vries, Steffen1976mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:142 P:180 B:138 G:--- H:183 K:--- W:152 H:162957

7.

Rotzoll, Matthias1973mItzehoer VersicherungI:295 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:285 W:--- H:---580

8.

Knüppel, Michael1974mVfL KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:269 G:--- H:--- K:281 W:--- H:---550

9.

Göttsch, Florian1975m I:--- P:115 B:133 G:138 H:--- K:86 W:74 H:---546

10.

Albrechtsen, Matthias1975m I:261 P:--- B:--- G:253 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---514

11.

Mallon, Alexander1973mTHW KielI:199 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:203402

12.

Stange, Mario1974m I:--- P:186 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:181 W:--- H:---367

13.

Wichmann, Frank1975mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:276 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

14.

Lünnemann, Kurt1973mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:273 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---273

15.

Knapp, Thomas1973mMTV ItzehoeI:266 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

16.

Karstens, Thorsten1974mMTV HeideI:263 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

17.

Kanning, Matthias1975m I:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

18.

Scheffler, Marco1974mDresdner Bank BSV HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:256 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

19.

Voß, Matthias1974m(Peissen)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:248248

20.

Rinas, Knud1976m I:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

21.

Böttcher, Hartwig1973mRVB HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

22.

Koep, Stefan1972mTuS BargstedtI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

23.

Geerken, Martin1972mItzehoer VersicherungI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

24.

Schmedtje, Jörn1973m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:221 H:---221

25.

Weyh, Marco1972mSV Merkur KleveI:218 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

26.

Mende, Joerg1973mAutoteile-Shop GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:217 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

27.

Hamann, Fred1973mOstroher SCI:213 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

28.

Teggatz, Heiko1972m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

29.

Friedrich, Sven1975m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

30.

Gärtner, Alexander1974mVFL KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:197197

31.

Plume, Rene1972m(Rethwisch)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:192 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

32.

Sommerkorn, Torge1974m I:190 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

33.

Marquardt, Rene1973m I:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

34.

Tostmann, Michael1972m I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

35.

Hamadi, Hassan1973m I:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

36.

Hatje, Jürgen1972m I:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

37.

Kruse, Matthias1973m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

38.

Mylius, Alexander1972m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

39.

Herzog, Alexander1973m I:--- P:173 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

40.

Runzer, Malte1974mLauftreff StoerlaufI:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

41.

Peters, Kai1974m I:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

41.

Ebsen, Jan1974m I:165 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

43.

Krüger, Heiko1973m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

44.

Wille, Matthias1973m(Münsterdorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:153153

45.

Reich, Peer-Olaf1972m(Münsterdorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:153153

46.

Grazek, Uwe1975mProkon Energiesysteme GmbHI:151 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

47.

Schade, Sven1972m I:147 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

48.

Meints, Henning1972m(Itzehoe)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:140140

49.

Witt, Thomas1972m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

50.

Obst, Sönke1972mItzehoer VersicherungI:126 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

51.

Woitasky, Alexander1975m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

52.

Mueller, Kai-Stephan1972m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

53.

Meyer, Roland1976m I:114 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

54.

Ters, Christian1974mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:109 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

55.

Zierau, Christian1975m I:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70
M35

1.

Junge, Marco1968m I:256 P:270 B:277 G:272 H:300 K:--- W:259 H:2671645

2.

Rolfs, Sönke1971m I:222 P:246 B:251 G:--- H:271 K:249 W:--- H:2291468

3.

Jannsen, Ralph1968mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- P:239 B:238 G:--- H:260 K:240 W:231 H:2351443

4.

Beckmann, Thorsten1967mBSG NDR HamburgI:225 P:231 B:232 G:--- H:252 K:231 W:221 H:2271398

5.

Hoyer, Torsten1967m I:210 P:228 B:221 G:213 H:--- K:--- W:209 H:2151296

6.

Thams-Kurzeya, Eike1967mFliegerstaffel Nord BPOLFLNI:192 P:--- B:232 G:--- H:253 K:--- W:202 H:2021081

7.

Matlawski, Pawel1968m I:252 P:263 B:--- G:--- H:285 K:--- W:--- H:2561056

8.

Prüß, Andrew1969m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:264 K:238 W:--- H:226949

9.

Hansen, Hauke1970mSV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:200 K:177 W:153 H:166696

10.

Peters, Leonhard1967m I:--- P:209 B:212 G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---636

11.

Hansen, Werner1969mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:190 P:212 B:--- G:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:---628

12.

Körber, Holger1967m I:--- P:98 B:97 G:59 H:--- K:144 W:92 H:130620

13.

Strote, Thorsten1967mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:260 P:281 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---541

14.

Ninow, Volker1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:278 K:--- W:--- H:251529

15.

Salto, Oliver1970mTS SchenefeldI:264 P:--- B:263 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---527

16.

Lobitz, Frank1968m I:155 P:189 B:--- G:182 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---526

17.

Fleischer, Uwe1968m I:--- P:261 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:262523

18.

Mieling, Dirk1970m I:252 P:--- B:--- G:255 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---507

19.

Frahm, Martin1970mKreisverwaltungI:--- P:250 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:256506

20.

Gramer, Michael1970mMTV ItzehoeI:246 P:255 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---501

21.

Behm, Dirk1970mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:232 P:--- B:246 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---478

22.

Kossiski, Frank1968mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:237 B:236 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---473

23.

Brockhus, Sven1971m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:231 W:--- H:---452

24.

Kahre, Eckart1969mTSV LolaI:--- P:222 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:225447

25.

Otto, Stefan1967m I:--- P:225 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:219444

26.

Schlichting, Dirk1969m I:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:202418

27.

Beck, Olaf1971mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:212 B:--- G:190 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---402

28.

Pruter, Stefan1969m I:181 P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---381

29.

Grätz, Andreas1969m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:204 W:--- H:---377

30.

Stieper, Thomas1969mTSV BRokstedtI:187 P:--- B:189 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---376

31.

Lömker, Eike1969m I:179 P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---357

32.

Leppert, Sven1967mParacelsusklinik GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:171 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165336

33.

Westphal, Wilko1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:165 P:--- B:--- G:143 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---308

34.

Schimkus, Uwe1969mLG Wedel/PinnebergI:300 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

35.

Stahl, Olaf1968mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:300 W:--- H:---300

36.

Schäfer, Heiko1970m I:282 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---282

37.

Pfingst, Michael1968mOstroher SCI:279 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

38.

Clauß, Thomas1968mLG Reinbek/OheI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:273 H:---273

39.

Poppe, Peter1969m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:272 H:---272

40.

Burrichter, Kay1967m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:267 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

41.

Krombach, Holger1969mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:258 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

42.

Lunge, Christian1971mLauftreff AlstertalI:253 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

43.

Buell, Jürgen1967mItzehoer VersicherungI:252 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

44.

Prüß, Olaf1969m I:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

45.

Alexander, Gernot1969m I:235 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

46.

Molzahn, Folkert1967mNTSVI:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

47.

Kühle, Oliver1970mTSV SchönbergI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

47.

Hahn, Malte1970mInter AckerI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

49.

Schönwald, Erik1969m I:229 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

50.

Janßen, Harald1968m I:228 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

51.

Kayser, Frank1969mTri-EMTV ElmshornI:227 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

52.

Spitzenberger, Markus1971mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:225 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

53.

Oelte, Olaf1967m I:225 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

54.

Kleinke, Ingo1970m I:--- P:224 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

55.

Sparbier, Jens1971mLg hnfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:223 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

56.

Hüning, Frank1967mLT StörlaufI:--- P:222 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

56.

Grönke, Marc-Oliver1967mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:222 W:--- H:---222

58.

Wodtke, Andrè1971mKlinikum ItzehoeI:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

59.

Peters, Dirk1968mSVA WilsterI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

60.

Fischer, Reno1969mSchenefelder TurnerschaftI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

61.

Koesling, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:219 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

62.

Harm, Olaf1969m I:--- P:218 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

63.

Nitsch, Sven1970m I:217 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

64.

Riemann, Sven1971mMTV HeideI:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

65.

Gauri, Rajiv1971mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:208 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

66.

Tischer, Thorsten1971m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

67.

Kriszio, Tom1970m I:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

67.

Schneider, Jan-Hendrik1970mLehrinstitut RettungsmedizinI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

69.

Dreyer, Thomas1971mLT-HopenI:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

70.

Tabel, Thomas1967mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:206 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

71.

Kuncke, Stefan1967mPhilips LG BSV / HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

72.

Meyer, Ulrich1968m I:204 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

73.

Pöhlmann, Karsten1971m I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

74.

Gold, Frank1969m I:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

75.

Wich, Andreas1968mWHNI:--- P:--- B:203 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

76.

Stegelmann, Gerd1969mTSV BornhövedI:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

77.

Hülse, Günter1968mMTV HeideI:197 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

78.

Bolten-Söhren, Holger1971mStadtwerke Itzehoe GmbHI:196 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

79.

Knudsen, Lars1970mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

80.

Koch, Peter1968m I:--- P:--- B:195 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

81.

Kahlbohm, Olaf1968mBSG ESW/STNI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

82.

Rohwedder, Ralf1970mMTV ItzehoeI:191 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

83.

Köhne, Thomas1969m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:191 W:--- H:---191

84.

Paap, Eiko1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:191 K:--- W:--- H:---191

85.

Dau, Andreas1969m I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

86.

Gabriel, Kurt1968m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:189189

87.

Schwabrow, Andre1970mTS SchenefeldI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

88.

Streckwaldt, Glen1969mHSH Nordbank AGI:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

89.

Tolksdorf, Andreas1970mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

90.

Kähler, Jochen1971mElmshorner MTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:182 W:--- H:---182

91.

Kienappel, Robert1969mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

92.

Wetzel, Joerg1970m I:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

93.

Diercks, Karsten1968mMTV HeideI:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

94.

Voigt, Thomas1967mHSH Nordbank AGI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

95.

Kahl, Axel1970m(Breitenberg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169169

96.

Wirsing, Thorsten1967mHSC HohenaspeI:169 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

97.

Schwonberg, Michael1970mAC-Einigkeit ElmshornI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

97.

Schüszler, Jan Tim1970mSpeedteam - drsiI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

99.

Jöckel, Thomas1968mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:167 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

100.

Tabel, Bernd1968m I:--- P:161 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

101.

Horeis, Harden1971m I:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

101.

Wiggers, Bernd1971mHLGRCI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

103.

Jakob, Carsten1969m I:159 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

104.

Sothmann, Marc1967mOstroher SCI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

105.

Bylina, Thomas1970m I:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

106.

Haverkamp, Ralf1967m I:--- P:157 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

106.

Lenz, Volkmar1967mKlinikum ItzehoeI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

108.

Denker, Axel1968mSSV HennstedtI:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

109.

Soyka, Tobias1968m I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

110.

Emmermann, Klaus1967mJustiz läuftI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

111.

Bellusci, Vincenzo Adriano1970m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

112.

Eggers, Lars1968mTSV KremperheideI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

113.

Brix, Stefan1968mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

114.

Tank, Arne1970m I:--- P:150 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

115.

Kohnke, Horst1971mMTV HeideI:147 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

116.

Zühlke, Jörg1968mLauftreff EhndorfI:145 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

117.

Schmidt, Matthias1970m I:142 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

118.

Dibbern, Sven1969m(Heiligenstedten)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:141141

119.

Spranger, Heiko1968mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:141 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

120.

Schack, Stephan1967mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:140 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

121.

Schmidt, Martin1969mMTV ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:139139

122.

Petersen, Helge1970mDRK RettungsdienstI:138 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

123.

Rahlfs, Heiko1967mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:135 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

124.

Woywadt, Andreas1970m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

125.

Flach, Ole1971m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

126.

Bendtschneider, Jochen1970mOstroher SCI:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

127.

Hinrichs, Jan1969m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

127.

Skawinski, Michael1969m I:133 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

129.

Seddig, Frank1970mOstroher SCI:132 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

130.

Flemming, Jens1969m I:132 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

131.

Petschke, Benjamin1969m I:128 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

132.

Stahmer, Jürgen1970m I:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

133.

Junge, Ulf1971mLG Albatros KielI:118 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

134.

Hagge, Stefan1969mLeckerding.deI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

134.

Schmidt, Frank1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:117 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

136.

Kieneke, Jörg1969mBSG BeiersdorfI:--- P:113 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

137.

Uhl, Marcus1969mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:110 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

138.

Mohr, Ron1971mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:109 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

139.

Ladwig, Michael1967mKreishandwerkerschaft SteinburgI:108 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

140.

Clausen, Martin1967m I:92 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

141.

Elsner, Oliver1967m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8989

142.

Janssen, Michael1969mFFW BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:81 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

143.

Bahrs, Markus1971m(Winseldorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8080

144.

Peters, Sönke1970m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:79 H:---79

145.

Dreymann, Thomas1970m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

146.

Jark, Michael1968mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:6 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6
M40

1.

Ebel, Thomas1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:287 P:300 B:300 G:300 H:251 K:--- W:288 H:3001775

2.

Karstens, Martin1964m I:--- P:266 B:266 G:266 H:291 K:270 W:257 H:---1616

3.

Steffens, Roger1966mLT Itzehoe StörlaufI:229 P:249 B:260 G:259 H:287 K:--- W:247 H:2571559

4.

Meyer, Jörn1965mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:254 P:255 B:--- G:253 H:--- K:255 W:257 H:2451519

5.

Otto, Thomas1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:214 P:237 B:243 G:248 H:268 K:--- W:234 H:2381468

6.

Schürmann, Thorsten1962mTSV LolaI:231 P:236 B:242 G:239 H:--- K:237 W:227 H:2291414

7.

Schjut, Dietmar1965mVolksbank Raiffeisenbank ItzehoeI:212 P:229 B:232 G:--- H:254 K:--- W:228 H:2331388

8.

Holzknecht, Frank1965mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:177 P:218 B:222 G:208 H:--- K:215 W:212 H:---1252

9.

Steffens, Jörg1964mkeinI:--- P:209 B:--- G:195 H:243 K:217 W:163 H:2031230

10.

Bonke-Möller, Ingo1966mLT.UhrendorfI:194 P:198 B:199 G:--- H:223 K:190 W:186 H:1961200

11.

Böge, Rico1962mTSV LägerdorfI:234 P:238 B:235 G:240 H:--- K:--- W:229 H:---1176

12.

Wolfgramm, Herbert1963mMTV Itzehoe-TriathlonI:214 P:247 B:--- G:223 H:--- K:--- W:242 H:2441170

13.

Kröger, Rüdiger1963mSV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:135 G:155 H:214 K:177 W:180 H:1741035

14.

Abt, Wilhelm1963mMTV ItzehoeI:194 P:187 B:198 G:204 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---783

15.

Pucknat, Dirk1963mLauftreff ItzehoeI:234 P:244 B:238 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---716

16.

Freygang, Nils1965mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:197 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:192 H:199588

17.

Haase, Michael1962mLT StörlaufI:189 P:201 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:188 W:--- H:---578

18.

Fock, Dirk1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:285 W:271 H:---556

19.

Fuß, Thomas1966mGlückstadtI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:243466

20.

Musfeldt, Eckart1965mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:208 B:--- G:--- H:246 K:--- W:--- H:---454

21.

Heintz, Karsten1966mRuderverein IZI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:224 W:--- H:228452

22.

Radzio, Peter1965m I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:259 K:--- W:--- H:---443

23.

Voß, Heiko1962mMTV Itzehoe TriathlonI:206 P:--- B:--- G:234 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---440

24.

Müller-Hecht, Gerhard1962mKlinikum ItzehoeI:205 P:223 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

25.

Clausen, Ralf1965mTSV BrokstedtI:197 P:--- B:209 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---406

26.

Ziems, Peter1964mTSV BrokstedtI:181 P:209 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---390

27.

Prieske, Klaus1964mLG Wedel - PinnebergI:--- P:--- B:--- G:291 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---291

28.

Albrecht, Dirk1962mLG Tönning - St. PeterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:290 H:---290

29.

Wißemborski, Heiko1965mohne VereinI:--- P:161 B:--- G:120 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

30.

Jaacks, Ulrich1962m I:270 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---270

31.

Haacker, Kai1963mPhilips LG BSV / HHI:--- P:--- B:--- G:268 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

32.

Köster, Rolf1963mLLG St. AugustinI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

33.

Riese, Andreas1962mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:262 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

34.

Beutel, Christian1965m I:259 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

35.

Rehder, Jörg1965mTSV FrestedtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:254 H:---254

36.

Hass, Oliver1964mLG Reinbek/OheI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:252 H:---252

37.

Trilke, Michael1962mLübecker SCI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:252252

38.

Heel, Thomas1964mBSG GadenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:251 H:---251

39.

Schäfke, Dierk1965mBundeswehrI:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

40.

Schlüter, Bernd1963m I:250 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

41.

Karkow, Stefan1964mAVS - ItzehoeI:248 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

42.

Ralfs, John1963mTri EMTV ElmshornI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

43.

Carstens, Rolf1966mWestküstenklinikumI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

44.

Hanf, Thomas1963mTSV OsterrönfeldI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

45.

Mohr, Markus1965m I:94 P:--- B:--- G:138 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

46.

Kurz, Michael1962mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:231 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

47.

Günter, Frank1966mPro-Kaki e.V.I:--- P:--- B:230 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

48.

Uphagen, Thomas1965m I:--- P:--- B:230 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

49.

Andresen, Heino1964mBlau-Weiß LöwenstedtI:230 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

50.

Genthe, Sven1966mOelixdorfer SchützenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:228228

51.

Kiesbye, Ulf1966m I:224 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

52.

Cordts, Stefan1965mVFL KellinghusenI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

53.

Beutel, Matthias1964m I:222 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

54.

Kintzel, Andreas1966mTriTeam26 HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:221221

55.

Weiss, Wilfried1964mSauer-DanfossI:220 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

56.

Runzer, Michael1964mSport Aktiv KellinghusenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:218218

57.

Mahn, Harald1964mTSV SchafstedtI:216 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

58.

Fock, Eggert1965mWackenI:--- P:213 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

59.

Schmiedel, Stefan1965m I:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

60.

Goy, Rolf1964mSVSchmalenseeI:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

61.

Schütt, Martin1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

61.

Ratjen, Reiner1963m I:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

63.

Timmermann, Hauke1963mASVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:208 W:--- H:---208

64.

Paul, Tobias1966mIDAAI:207 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

65.

Kraus, Peter1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

66.

Kruse, Andreas1962mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:204 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

67.

Jung, Roland1965mMännergruppe BSC NordoeI:--- P:202 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

68.

Fitz, Andreas1964mMTV ItzehoeI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

68.

Homfelt, Ralf1964m I:--- P:--- B:201 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

70.

Brahmhaedt, Kai-Uwe1966meon KernkraftI:--- P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

71.

Piarowski, Peter1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:198 W:--- H:---198

72.

Münster, Henning1964mMTV HeideI:--- P:195 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

73.

Sluzalek, Ralf1963mBSG ESW/STNI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

74.

Steindorff, Oliver1966mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:191 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

74.

Spross, Jürgen1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

76.

Großmann, Matthias1963m I:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

77.

Mohr, Stefan1964mBMTVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:188 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

78.

Haack, Stefan1966m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

78.

Piller, Jens1966mOstroher SCI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

80.

Bucher, Jochen1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:187 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

80.

Kaufmann, Jörg1964m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

80.

Christiansen, Henrik1964m I:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

83.

Haß, Jürgen1962mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:187 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

84.

Wiggers, Roger1966mDRK RettungsdienstI:185 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

85.

Bohnsack, Dr. Matthias1964mKlinikum ItzehoeI:185 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

86.

Böttcher, Frank1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:183 H:---183

87.

Kropius, Andreas1966mMännergruppe BSC NordoeI:--- P:182 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

88.

Gehring, Klaus1965mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

89.

Brandt, Torsten1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:179 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

89.

Psik, Thorsten1963mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

89.

Wittmüß, Detlef1963m I:179 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

92.

Redmann, Fred1964mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

93.

Kraul, Arno1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

94.

Pfeiffer, Marc1966m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

95.

Holtz, Andreas1966m I:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

96.

Dammann, Willi1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:176176

97.

Jacobsen, Ralph1964mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

98.

Boehm, Werner1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:173 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

99.

Schiefelbein, Ulf1966mKlinikum ItzehoeI:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

100.

Vehren, Holger1966m I:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

101.

Zessin, Jörg1962m I:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

102.

Momsen, Jörg1966m I:--- P:--- B:169 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

103.

Bluhm, Stefan1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

104.

Gerst, Arno1963mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:168 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

105.

Meissner, Michael1965mEtsv-Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:167 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

106.

Arndt, Ralph1963m I:167 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

106.

Giesenberg, Ralf1963mBananenläuferI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:167167

108.

Berner, Guido1966m I:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

109.

Gäbler, Andreas1965m I:161 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

110.

Ruge, Cord1964mMTV HorstI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

111.

Domhardt, Christoph1966mKlinikum ItzehoeI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

112.

Willer, Volker1962mFF NienbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:158158

113.

Kühn, Thomas1966mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

114.

Dörhage, Klaus1963mStrander Katamaransegler e.V.I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

114.

Kuhn, Dieter1963mTri-Team-TüttendorfI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

116.

Scheffler, Olaf1966mSUS WaldenauI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

117.

Heutmann, Thomas1964mSVA WilsterI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

118.

Pieper, Jens1963m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

119.

Kohnagel, Steffen1962m I:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

120.

Höft, Michael1965mGesundheitszentrum KlosterforstI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

121.

Stehr, Claus1964mSSV HelseI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

122.

Schümann, Sönke1966m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

123.

Hofmann, Thorsten1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

124.

Lucassen, Joachim1966mParacelsusklinik GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:151 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

125.

Brandt, Jens1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:151 W:--- H:---151

126.

Thode, Nico1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:150 H:---150

127.

Heitmann, Bernd1966mLauftreff EhndorfI:144 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

128.

Eder, Andreas1965m I:142 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

129.

Schulz, Holger1965m I:141 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

130.

von Kurzeyen, Jörg Johann1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

131.

Aldag, Stephan1965mWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

132.

Jantzen, Erik1962m I:129 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

133.

Hanisch, Thomas1966mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:128 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

134.

Stollenwerk, Cornelius1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:128 H:---128

135.

Janke, Andreas1962mPonyhof FuchsI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:127127

136.

Peters, Jens1965mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:124 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

137.

Vietheer, Jan1965m I:121 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

138.

Böhm, Helge1963m I:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

139.

Hintze, Diethard1962mSauer-DanfossI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

140.

Buck, Sven1965m I:--- P:117 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

141.

Hackbarth, Heiko1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:114 W:--- H:---114

142.

Möller, Kai1963m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:112 H:---112

143.

Paul, Volker1964m(Heiligenstedten)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:110110

144.

Krueger, Hans1965m I:108 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

145.

Zantow, Oliver1965m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:102 W:--- H:---102

146.

Müller, Ralf1966mVFL KellinghusenI:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

147.

Tietjen, Thomas1964mASB Regionalverband Steinburg/PinnebergI:97 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

148.

Senne, Bernd1963m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:9494

149.

Schiller, Carsten1962m I:87 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

150.

Hass, Peter1963m I:--- P:85 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

151.

Steppat, Thomas1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:83 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

152.

Pohl, Rüdiger1962m I:83 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

153.

Sommerfeld, Oliver1965mTSV BrokstedtI:--- P:--- B:74 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

154.

Zürcher, Uwe1965mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:71 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

155.

Fuchs, Ingo1963mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

156.

Lichtenberg, Andre1964m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

157.

Take, Holger1964mHSH Nordbank AGI:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

158.

Rodriguez, Alejandro1963mHSH Nordbank AGI:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

158.

Grodt, Joachim1963m I:62 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

160.

Rabesky, Michael1962m(Elmshorn)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:45 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45
M45

1.

Kruse, Herbert1958mMTV ItzehoeI:247 P:249 B:256 G:259 H:276 K:246 W:--- H:2391533

2.

Arriens, Martin1957mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:219 B:224 G:--- H:253 K:231 W:227 H:2321386

3.

Kreth, Jürgen1958m I:204 P:213 B:225 G:219 H:--- K:213 W:209 H:2131292

4.

Kaps, Alfred1959mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:169 P:183 B:187 G:--- H:225 K:--- W:176 H:1901130

5.

Schülke, Axel1959mTSV KremperheideI:--- P:200 B:197 G:203 H:240 K:--- W:197 H:---1037

6.

Michalczyk, Michael1960mTSV KremperheideI:124 P:158 B:138 G:--- H:188 K:124 W:154 H:149911

7.

Schweinert, Volker1957m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:291 K:259 W:253 H:---803

8.

Vierth, Eggert1961mSG Atlethico BüddelsdorfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:252 W:231 H:247730

9.

Kordts, Rolf1960mItzehoer VersicherungI:146 P:171 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:185 W:171 H:---673

10.

Ehrenberg, Thomas1961m I:--- P:92 B:73 G:88 H:153 K:94 W:122 H:119668

11.

Schmidt, Manfred1958mItzehoer VersicherungI:212 P:--- B:232 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---444

12.

Krüger, Friedhelm1959mItzehoer VersicherungI:148 P:157 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:118 H:---423

13.

Schröder, Uwe1960m I:87 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:166 W:147 H:---400

14.

Clausen, Bernd1960mTSV BrokstedtI:190 P:--- B:189 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---379

15.

Neumann, Andreas1960mBSC NordoeI:170 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:199369

16.

Wißemborski, Gerd1960mLaufpiraten BekhofI:--- P:165 B:--- G:179 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---344

17.

Maass, Michael1957mTSV BrokstedtI:159 P:--- B:180 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---339

18.

Stephan, Bernd1961mLC DuisburgI:296 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

19.

Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Athletico BüdelsdorfI:277 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---277

20.

Friedrichsen, Wolfgang1960mPolizei HusumI:269 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

21.

Liedtke, Rainer1960mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:263 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

22.

Ahrendt, Karsten1959mLG NeumünsterI:--- P:--- B:259 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

23.

Reinking, Hans-Peter1958m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:259 W:--- H:---259

24.

Sievers, Sönke1959mGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- P:256 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

25.

Eilers, Dirk1961mSV BrakeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:252 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

26.

Hinze, Jens1961mWohlert, Aldag & PartnerI:246 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

27.

Wind, Joachim1957mMTV HeideI:245 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

28.

Sievers, Soenke1959mLG MTV/Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:242 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

29.

Feldmann, Thomas1958m I:--- P:--- B:241 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

29.

Michaelsen, Andreas1958mBSG FA ElmshornI:131 P:--- B:--- G:110 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

31.

Schwien, Reinhard1961mMTV HeideI:240 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

31.

Klütz, Rainer1961mMTV HeideI:240 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

33.

Brügge, Thomas1961mRaisdorfer TSVI:238 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

34.

Meier, Thomas1958mTSV BrokstedtI:234 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

35.

Lassen, Dr. Ulf1960mBSG www.Tri-Konzept.comI:231 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

36.

Midwer, Axel1960mOstroher SCI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

37.

Behnke, Helmut1957mWellingdorfer TVI:223 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

38.

Heise, Hubertus1959mBuchhandlung Bücher-KänguruhI:222 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

39.

Hinz, Jens-Peter1957mMTV HeideI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

40.

Bischoff, Jürgen1960m I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

41.

Römer, Klaus1959m I:210 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

42.

Krohn, Heiko1960mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:205 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

42.

Zemke, Dr. Frank1960m I:205 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

44.

Schlodenski, Manfred1960mItzehoer VersicherungI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

44.

Henkel, Wolfram1960m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

46.

Bolten, Jan1961mTSV OldendorfI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

47.

Zimmermann, Frank1957mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201201

48.

Maack, Rainer1957m I:--- P:--- B:198 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

49.

Mohr, Thomas1959mMünsterdorfer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:197 H:---197

50.

Ohlsen, Wulf1958mItzehoer SVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:196 H:---196

51.

Szesny, Reiner1957mprivatI:--- P:--- B:--- G:196 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

52.

Sobetzko, Martin1958mLG NassauI:--- P:--- B:--- G:194 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

53.

Ramm, Dietmar1961m I:184 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

54.

Glüheisen, Jörg1959m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:184 H:---184

55.

Muhlack, Joachim1957m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:184 W:--- H:---184

56.

Heidemann, Bernd1961m I:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

57.

Segebarth, Uwe1957mSihiI:183 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

58.

Averhoff, Horst-Werner1960mSV BrokdorfI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

59.

Konrad, Holger1961m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:181 W:--- H:---181

60.

Suesser, Franz1958m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:180 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

61.

Albers, Fred1959mTSV ReherI:--- P:179 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

62.

Thode, Jürgen1957m I:177 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

63.

Rutkowski, Artur1960m I:176 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

64.

Löffelholz, Otmar1961m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

65.

Peters, Knut1960m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

66.

Voss, Dierk-Otto1958m I:175 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

67.

Wutzke, Udo1958m I:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

68.

Fievers, Fred-Wolfgang1957m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

68.

Thews, Peter1957m I:173 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

70.

Dyrssen, Jörn1961m I:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

71.

Meier, Eckhard1959m I:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

72.

Pinkerneil, Volker1959m(Oldendorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:166166

73.

Bolte-Moll, Michael1958mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

74.

Claussen, Reimer1959mLT HopenI:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

75.

Beste, Jörg1957mMTV ItzehoeI:163 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

76.

Nordmeier, Michael1961m I:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

77.

Kramm, Jürgen1960mLaufen-AktuellI:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

78.

Steffens, Rolf1957mHSH Nordbank AGI:158 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

79.

Huch, Andreas1961m I:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

80.

Kabisch, Michael1957m I:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

81.

Lappe, Karlheinz1958mKreishandwerkerschaft SteinburgI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

82.

Barthel, Burkhard1961mTSV LägerdorfI:--- P:--- B:--- G:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

83.

Thiessen, Arnold1957mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

84.

Lippka, Karsten1961m I:144 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

85.

Kuehl, Rolf1958mSparkasse WestholsteinI:143 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

86.

Tanke, Ralph1961m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:140 H:---140

87.

Stöver, Thomas1961mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:137 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

88.

März, Matthias1961mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:135 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

89.

Kloetzing, Axel1961m I:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

90.

Schäfer, Carsten1959mItzehoer VersicherungI:130 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

91.

Kramer, Gert1958m I:127 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

92.

Först, Holger1960mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

93.

Meckelmann, Werner1959mVFL PinnebergI:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

94.

Krohn, Hauke1959mLT Seeth-EkholtI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

95.

Sprott, Norbert1957mLSV LufthansaI:120 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

96.

Desch, Michael1958m I:118 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

97.

Thiermann, Thomas1958mLT ItzehoeI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:---117

98.

Dautz, Thomas1957mTSV BüsumI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

99.

Rusch, Wilhelm1960mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:112 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

99.

Mohrwinkel, Klaus1960mLT-ItzehoeI:112 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

101.

Martens, Uwe1959mLauf Mit!I:111 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

102.

Möller, Volker1959m I:104 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

103.

Loose, Andreas1959m I:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

104.

Schierbecker, Volker1958mItzehoer RennschneckenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:85 W:--- H:---85

105.

Fölschow, Otto1959m I:82 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

106.

Sewert, Frank1960mHeidgrabener SVI:79 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

107.

Meyer, Thomas1957m I:76 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

108.

Siebert, Wilfried1960m I:72 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

109.

Glißmann, Wolfgang1957mMTV HerzhornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:71 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71
M50

1.

Haack, Heinz1952mMTV WilsterI:230 P:244 B:246 G:234 H:251 K:228 W:--- H:---1433

2.

Kock, Joachim1952mTSV LägerdorfI:200 P:218 B:225 G:229 H:262 K:231 W:220 H:2321399

3.

von Soosten, Jürgen1952mKernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:214 P:230 B:--- G:215 H:--- K:230 W:223 H:2301342

4.

Dieck, Hans-Dieter1953mTS SchenefeldI:--- P:194 B:201 G:203 H:238 K:201 W:194 H:2091246

5.

Kaps, Arno1956mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:187 G:--- H:214 K:193 W:175 H:183952

6.

Schuster, Uwe1953m I:--- P:196 B:--- G:187 H:--- K:195 W:195 H:---773

7.

Dirksen, Hans-Dieter1956mTS SchenefeldI:233 P:227 B:--- G:--- H:258 K:--- W:--- H:---718

8.

Lohmann, Dr. Wolfgang1952mLohmann family and friendsI:152 P:--- B:--- G:165 H:--- K:187 W:183 H:---687

9.

Eckhardt, Peter1955mHandball KremperheideI:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:176 K:--- W:198 H:---527

10.

Behrens, Eggert1956m I:202 P:--- B:--- G:226 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

11.

Schubring, Peter1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:213 P:--- B:--- G:215 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---428

12.

Dahlkemper, Jürgen1956mLT StörlaufI:202 P:212 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---414

13.

Arnold, Jens1955m I:110 P:154 B:--- G:141 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---405

14.

Neidenberger, Karl-Heinz1954mohne VereinI:--- P:--- B:--- G:201 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:198399

15.

Rabe, Werner1952mTSV LolaI:202 P:186 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---388

16.

Thara, Dieter1954mKreisverwaltung SteinburgI:176 P:--- B:180 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---356

17.

Holze, Konrad1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:151 P:--- B:--- G:154 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---305

18.

Zapfe, Horst1952mSparkasse WestholsteinI:110 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160270

19.

Dörwald-Eikelberg, Ulli1952m I:263 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

20.

Gulde, Dr. Peter1954m I:259 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

21.

Simon, Wolfgang1952mMTV HeideI:251 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

22.

Gröning, Wolfgang1953m(Flensburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:247247

23.

Bausch, Thomas1956mMTV HeideI:236 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

24.

Schneider, Harry1955mLG DithmarschenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:234 H:---234

25.

Wulf, Hans1953m I:233 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

26.

Wollesen, Jochen1953mVfB BrunsbüttelI:232 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

27.

Sauber, John1954m I:221 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

28.

Graf, Erhard1954mKirche HeiligenstedtenI:217 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

29.

Staden, Christian1953m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:215 W:--- H:---215

30.

Schmidt, Norbert1952m I:--- P:--- B:211 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

31.

Grothmann, Thomas1953mLG KehdingenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:210 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

32.

Gerbitz, Rüdiger1956mTSV BrokstedtI:208 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

33.

Sobania, Uwe1956mMTV HeideI:203 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

34.

Drahl, Bernd1955mBSG ESW/STNI:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

35.

Hennings, Walther1956m I:200 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

36.

Barth, Joachim1955mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:199 W:--- H:---199

37.

Juergens, Joachim1955mSC HohenaspeI:--- P:195 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

38.

Wolthausen, Gerhard1955m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:194 H:---194

39.

Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV ElsdorfI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

40.

Rohweder, Karsten1954mMTV HeideI:193 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

41.

Möhlenkamp, Leo1955m I:191 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

42.

Peters, Peter1952mHeidgrabener SVI:186 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

43.

Preuss, Peter1953m I:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

44.

Hartmann, Bernd1953mNorddeutsche RundschauI:181 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

45.

Rohwer, Horst1955mOstroher SCI:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

46.

Kilzer, Volker1956mSparkasse WestholsteinI:178 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

47.

Spiering, Andreas1955m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:174 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

48.

von Ditfurth, Hartmuth1952mEcktown-RunnersI:174 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

49.

Reimers, Hans-Joachim1955mDFFC Diekhusen-FahrstedtI:172 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

50.

Bodenstein, Axel1953mMTV Itzehoe HandballI:--- P:167 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

51.

Jeß, Jürgen1955mSV ElsdorfI:166 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

52.

Wegener, Dr.med. Hartmut1952m I:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

53.

Sievers, Wolfgang1955mSUS WaldenauI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

53.

Matthiesen, Hartmut1955mHeidgrabener SVI:160 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

55.

Maass, Conrad1953mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

56.

Schinke, Karl-Heinz1955mLauftreff UetersenI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

56.

Achterberg, Dr. Olaf1955mBSG Jungheinrich HamburgI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

58.

Dugnus, Wolfgang1953m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

59.

Rathje, Heiko1953m I:149 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

60.

Clausen, Uwe1956m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:148 W:--- H:---148

61.

Schmiedeberg, Uwe1954mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:145 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

62.

Krause, Sieghard1952mMTV WilsterI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:143 H:---143

63.

Schittko, Bernd1954mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:142 H:---142

64.

Schwenck, Peter1955mItzehoer VersicherungI:134 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

65.

Köster, Horst1956mTSV LolaI:124 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

66.

Paulsen, Peter1955mTSV BüsumI:117 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

67.

Wenzlaff, Reinhold1954mRotary Club ItzehoeI:115 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

68.

Till, Thomas1956mSV ElsdorfI:109 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

69.

Ranft, Eckhard1956mDie faden WadenI:90 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

70.

Vieille, Rüdiger1956mAutoliv BMFI:81 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

71.

Harder, Bernhard1955mVFL KellinghusenI:79 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

72.

Stöhlmacker, Harald1956m I:75 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75
M55

1.

Gentile, Cosimo1950m(Itzehoe)I:188 P:243 B:244 G:245 H:256 K:235 W:232 H:2311455

2.

Nissen, Dieter1949mOelixdorfer SchützenI:198 P:223 B:222 G:225 H:248 K:218 W:202 H:2121348

3.

Ramm, Werner1950mSparkasse WestholsteinI:197 P:211 B:223 G:215 H:250 K:226 W:--- H:2111336

4.

Kirschning, Jürgen1951mTSV LolaI:157 P:187 B:193 G:--- H:--- K:186 W:190 H:1951108

5.

Groll, Hans-Peter1949mMTV ItzehoeI:162 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:189577

6.

Scholz, Wolfgang1949mTSV SchafstedtI:157 P:187 B:--- G:--- H:222 K:--- W:--- H:---566

7.

Lorenz, Roland1947mHoppers nneV ElmshornI:134 P:--- B:--- G:140 H:200 K:--- W:--- H:---474

8.

Witt, Peter1950mBuchholzI:212 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:---420

9.

Nießner, Kurt1950m I:152 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:133 W:--- H:---285

10.

Lamberty, Karl-Josef1951mKernkraftwerk Brokdorf GmbH & Co. oHGI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

11.

Juckel, Dr. Bernd1950mSG Neukirchen-HülchrathI:241 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

12.

Humfeldt, Klaus1949m I:--- P:--- B:219 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

13.

Martens, Fredi1950mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:211 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

14.

Wulff, Hans-Hermann1948mVfL BörnsenI:--- P:--- B:--- G:211 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

15.

Klos, Herwig1951mWeiß blau allianzI:202 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

16.

Olandt, Kuno1949m I:201 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

17.

Hargens-Wegel, Michael1947m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---200

18.

Burkhardt, Frank1950m I:--- P:196 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

19.

Schinz, Uwe1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:192 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

20.

Dieckmann, Klaus-Peter1950mSV Eidelstedt HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:191 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

21.

Intrau, Dr. Lutz1949mHopenI:189 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

22.

Sals, Alwin1947mMTV HeideI:182 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

23.

Heinecke, Heribert1951m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:181 H:---181

24.

Raabe, Jürgen1950mSV BlankeneseI:180 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

25.

Schlick, Heino1948mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- P:--- B:--- G:177 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

26.

Schlick, Heinrich1948mItzehoer VersicherungI:171 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

27.

Faust, Karl-Heinz1947m I:159 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

28.

Petersen, Volker1950mSV ElsdorfI:157 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

29.

Sonntag, Reinhardt1947mSV WarnemündeI:156 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

30.

Ludolph, Fred1950mGo Sports ElmshornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:128 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

31.

Haffner, Hauke1951mSportAktivI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:125 W:--- H:---125

32.

Seligmann, Eckart1949mHeidgrabener SVI:125 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

33.

Frey, Matthias1951mBSG ESW/STNI:124 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

34.

Schoenenberger, Paul1951m I:123 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

35.

Mikoleit, Gerd1949mStoerlauf LTI:109 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

36.

Mintzlaff, Wolfgang1951mLauftreff StoerlaufI:103 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

37.

Schygulla, Jürgen1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:102 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

38.

Wolff, Michael F.1949m(Hamburg)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:102 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

39.

Freudenhammer, Arno1948mLG ElmshornI:99 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

40.

Forster, Erich1949mBKK Gruner + Jahr - Die PräventionskasseI:70 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

41.

Ebert, Erhard1950mLT TuS EsingenI:5 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5
M60

1.

Gloyer, Max1946mLauftreff Störlauf ItzehoeI:184 P:193 B:--- G:197 H:227 K:--- W:--- H:179980

2.

Bittrich, Eckhard1946m I:146 P:158 B:161 G:142 H:--- K:162 W:--- H:151920

3.

Harder, Heinz-Tewes1946mTCKI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:176 W:--- H:168344

4.

Ihde, Bernd1946mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

5.

Ohlbrisch, Peter1945mHeidgrabener SVI:169 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

6.

Staack, Otto1943m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---161

7.

Blöß, Rainer1944mMTV HeideI:155 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

8.

Bellusci, Giacomo1946m I:153 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

9.

Herms, Gebhard1943mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

10.

Schröder, Wolfgang1945mRotary Club ItzehoeI:127 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

11.

Knapp, Manfred1943m I:116 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

12.

Franke, Rolff1944mSport spassI:100 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

13.

Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mFitness and More NortorfI:96 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

14.

Bohn, Hugo1944m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:89 H:---89

15.

Ketels, Rolf1946mSparkasse WestholsteinI:63 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63
M65

1.

Sonnleitner, Robert1940m I:140 P:199 B:202 G:184 H:--- K:190 W:163 H:1781116

2.

Nastaly, Manfred1941mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:136 P:160 B:163 G:167 H:189 K:--- W:132 H:147962

3.

Sump, Sigurd1940mLG NeumünsterI:--- P:191 B:166 G:--- H:204 K:--- W:--- H:---561

4.

Peters, Henning1939mMTV WilsterI:--- P:129 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:123 H:---252

5.

Holst, Friedrich1938mSVRugenbergenI:249 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

6.

Rubiales Jiménez, Luis1938mSG Zoll HamburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:218 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

7.

Riesenberg, Hans-Jürgen1941mGut Heil NeumünsterI:--- P:--- B:214 G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

8.

Gustafsson, Uwe1939mLT Neumünster-GartenstadtI:--- P:180 B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

9.

Bolinski, Helmut1938m(Glückstadt)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:169 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

10.

Hamm, Jochen1937mMTV HeideI:168 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

11.

Kahre, Detlev1938m(Winseldorf)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:166166

12.

Götz, Peter1939mLauffreunde itzehoeI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

13.

Rothe, Siegfried1937mRotary Club ItzehoeI:154 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

14.

Müller, Walter1938m I:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:152 W:--- H:---152

15.

Engelskirchen, Adolf1938m I:114 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

16.

Marker, Herbert1941m(Drochtersen)I:--- P:--- B:--- G:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

17.

Nahrath, Hagen1938mLT StörlaufI:111 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

18.

Reckewitz, Bernd1939mTSV BrunsbüttelI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:109 H:---109

19.

Schmidt, Wolfgang1939mLauftreff Störlauf ItzehoeI:36 P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36
M70

1.

Beckmann, Jörg1934mLG ElmshornI:141 P:179 B:186 G:152 H:211 K:--- W:163 H:1771068

2.

Kühl, Klaus1935mLT StörlaufI:84 P:77 B:--- G:131 H:190 K:148 W:148 H:---778

3.

Backhausen, Peter1933mSV WilhelmsburgI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---157

4.

Adolf, Hans-Willy1936mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:140 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140
M75

1.

Matthies, Hans-Joachim1930mBSG RaffayI:--- P:--- B:--- G:193 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

2.

Karnick, Günther1929mTUS Hlst. QuickbornI:--- P:--- B:--- G:--- H:--- K:16 W:--- H:---16
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 874

Created by Laufverwaltung