Steinburg-Cup 2005

Ergebnisliste Schüler & Jugendliche (Hauptwertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufeZeit
Schüler w

1.

Hörnlein, Svenja1993wMTV ItzehoeI:241 G:242 P:300 B:--- H:282 K:236 W:249 H:2831597

2.

Henke, Katrin1992wAVS VaI:218 G:233 P:288 B:284 H:276 K:215 W:243 H:2601584

3.

Müseler, Jana1993wAVS VaI:240 G:--- P:--- B:294 H:281 K:237 W:249 H:2751576

4.

Tamke, Sabrina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:250 G:243 P:286 B:--- H:279 K:--- W:232 H:2711561

5.

Carl, Catharina1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:221 G:240 P:284 B:--- H:271 K:235 W:254 H:2671551

6.

Kardel, Kira1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:221 G:210 P:284 B:--- H:270 K:237 W:255 H:2831550

7.

Peters, Jasmin1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:242 G:254 P:284 B:--- H:265 K:220 W:219 H:2711536

8.

Stock, Svenja1991w I:--- G:--- P:265 B:257 H:258 K:215 W:249 H:2751519

9.

Stölting, Alicia1997wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:195 G:204 P:263 B:262 H:259 K:197 W:205 H:2521445

10.

Schuster, Ann-Christine1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:218 G:210 P:279 B:--- H:--- K:194 W:217 H:2491367

11.

Lobitz, Lena1996wTSV LägerdorfI:155 G:164 P:221 B:265 H:211 K:147 W:155 H:2081224

12.

Bornholdt, Carmen1991wMTV ItzehoeI:193 G:173 P:245 B:--- H:215 K:164 W:--- H:2161206

13.

Aksular, Nüket1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:251 G:--- P:286 B:--- H:260 K:--- W:238 H:---1035

14.

Mielke, Sandra1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:167 G:151 P:--- B:--- H:208 K:137 W:169 H:2011033

15.

Peters, Jana1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:215 G:218 P:--- B:--- H:238 K:--- W:209 H:---880

16.

Rave, Bente1994wMünsterdorfer SVI:163 G:156 P:216 B:--- H:208 K:133 W:--- H:---876

17.

Huismann, Ineke1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:214 G:195 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:195 W:183 H:---787

18.

Piepenhagen, Lena1994wLG ElmshornI:--- G:224 P:254 B:265 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---743

19.

Hodgson, Rachael1993wWilsterI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:237 H:261707

20.

Weise, Lana1994wÖlixdorfer SchützenI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:219596

21.

Liedtke, Christin1993wKlein-NordendeI:295 G:300 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---595

22.

Nedebock, Victoria1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:156 G:166 P:212 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---534

23.

Fölster, Anne-Sophie1990wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:221 P:--- B:274 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---495

24.

Ruge, Hannah1993wMTV HorstI:247 G:246 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---493

25.

Paulsen, Kimberly1993wRealschule Wilster 6aI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:226 H:---437

26.

Kracht, Katharina1992wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:190 P:--- B:245 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---435

27.

Behrens, Moana1995wMTV WilsterI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:225 H:---428

28.

Ziems, Marie-Pauline1995wTSV-BrokstedtI:86 G:111 P:--- B:229 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---426

29.

Schoodt, Katharina1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:163 W:--- H:260423

30.

Mischok, Jasmin1993wGrundschule OelixdorfI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:244423

31.

Nötzelmann, Inga1994w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:191 W:--- H:219410

32.

Kracht, Anna-Lena1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:248 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---410

33.

Lubahn, Bente1993wAVS VaI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:209 H:---403

34.

Westphalen, Ina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:185 G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---395

35.

Kuball, Lena1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:200 G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---387

36.

Köhncke, Caroline1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:168 G:--- P:212 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---380

37.

Abt, Julia1996wMTV ItzehoeI:174 G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---379

38.

Ziems, Anne-Dorette1993wTSV-BrokstedtI:86 G:111 P:--- B:175 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---372

39.

Rehder, Theresa1996wDammflethI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:159 H:---354

40.

Schjut, Hannah1996wHeiligenstedtenI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:206 K:--- W:--- H:---336

41.

Nütz, Rike1993w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:155 K:--- W:--- H:180335

42.

Grimm, Annika1992wKlasse 6c FRGI:168 G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---334

43.

Wedekind, Annie1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:122 W:--- H:208330

44.

Behrens, Jaqueline Ida1993w I:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:164 H:---327

45.

Pengel, Neele1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:129 G:--- P:178 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---307

46.

Guntermann, Marieke1995wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:105 W:--- H:202307

47.

Frauenstein, Sina1991wJFS 7bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:300 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

48.

Kirschning, Julika1997wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:222294

49.

Tiedemann, Nele1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---288

50.

Siedenburg, Birte1993wMTV HerzhornI:--- G:130 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---287

51.

Grulke, Lydia1993wTSV St. MargarethenI:148 G:133 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

52.

Stieper, Swenja1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:81 P:--- B:199 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

53.

Dreher, Yvonne1992wMTV HORSTI:--- G:278 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

54.

Perna-Jado, Luisa1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169276

55.

Wensing, Monika1994wMTV HorstI:276 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

56.

Schäfer, Cornelia1995wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:269 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

57.

Knebel, Jule-Rieka1996wLG Trappenkamp e.V.I:--- G:--- P:--- B:253 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

58.

Steenfatt, Carina1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:250 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

59.

Dreher, Juliane1991wMTV HorstI:--- G:250 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

60.

Reimers, Eike Carita1992wRealschule Kellinghusen, 6cI:--- G:--- P:--- B:249 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

61.

Piening, Corinna1990w(Herzhorn)I:--- G:249 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

62.

Beck, Vanessa1991wHeiligenstedtenerkampI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

63.

Reimers, Freya Marita1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:245 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

64.

Wind, Esther1995wMTV HeideI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

65.

Ruge, Kerrin1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:138 H:---242

66.

Stampa, Charlotte1993wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

67.

Labahn, Sandra1993wAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:240240

68.

Schmidt, Lydia1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

69.

Viebahn, Jantje1996wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:238 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

70.

Braun, Janina1990wHauptschule WilsterI:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

71.

Staenke, Jennifer1997wItzehoeI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:151233

72.

Jerke, Mona1993wMTV HeideI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

73.

Boenigk, Julia1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:232 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

73.

Heeckt, Jana1991wHauptschule WilsterI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

75.

Rotzinger, Hannah1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:231231

76.

Bluth, Bente1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:229 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

77.

Martensen, Beate1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:228228

78.

Rohleder, Helen1993wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:226 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

79.

Stampa, Josephine1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:225 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

80.

Lindtner, Maira-Lee1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

81.

Kokulug, Betül1992wKlosterhofschule 5aI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

82.

Rudolph, Sonja1991wItzehoeI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

83.

Casper, Noreen1997wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:54 P:--- B:164 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

84.

Hanemann, Melina1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:217217

85.

Karstens, Svenja1994w(wedel)I:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

86.

Krause, Nadine1992wMTV ItzehoeI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

87.

Praefke, Antonia1994wMünsterdorfI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

88.

Arp, Alina1992wAVS 6cI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

89.

Rühmann, Anabel1997wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:144215

90.

Alexander, Jennifer1994wMTV ItzehoeI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133215

91.

Lindtner, Maria-Lee1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:214 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

92.

Spitzka, Madline1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

93.

Voßbeck, Jana1996wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:212 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

94.

Rettkowski, Svenja1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:25 W:--- H:186211

95.

Spiering, Kathrin1994w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

96.

Krohn, Fenja1996wLG ElmshornI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

97.

Pollert, Hanna1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

98.

Hildebrandt, Isabelle1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

99.

Zielke, Isabell1993wGS Kremperheide 4aI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

100.

Krause, Jana1990wOelixdorfer SchützenI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

101.

Tietjen, Bianca1996wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:207 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

102.

Scheel, Anna-Marie1995wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:51 P:--- B:156 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

103.

Nowak, Juliette1993wAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:207207

104.

Albert, Luisa1992wAVS / Quarta AI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

105.

Gerulat, Michaela1991wAVS / Quarta AI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

106.

Voß, Hannah1990wItzehoeI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

107.

Lemm, Morlin1995wNorddeutsche RundschauI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

108.

Rohlfing, Tara1993w I:--- G:--- P:204 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

109.

Gollminski, Lena1990wRV BreitenburgI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

110.

Albrecht, Saskia1994wGrundschule OelixdorfI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133202

111.

Stapel, Anthea1993wAVS 6cI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

112.

Schmidt, Friederike1992wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:201 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

112.

Scharrmann, Marit1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

114.

Först, Imke1994wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

115.

Deter, Hannah Alisha1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

116.

Groß, Sophia1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

117.

Kappus, Sophia1991wRotary ClubI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

118.

Brunke, Lia1990wGS Kremperheide 4bI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

119.

Offt, Mette1996wReit u. Fahrverein NuttelnI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

120.

Meyer-Glaue, Sabrina1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:195 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

120.

Becker, Pia1990wItzehoeI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

122.

Krohn, Frederike1993wJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

123.

Laackmann, Laura1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:193 H:---193

124.

Zessler, Conny1993wBahrenflethI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

125.

Lipp, Carina1996wGS Kremperheide 3bI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

126.

Hinze, Lina1995wMünsterdorfI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

127.

Dettmann, Kristina1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

127.

Fock, Julia1993wMSV MünsterdorfI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

129.

Kurz, Michaela1990wSV BrakeI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

130.

Croppenstedt, Christin1992wAVS / Quarta AI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

130.

Glismann, Birte1992wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:190 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

130.

Tiedemann, Rieke1992wAVS 6cI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

133.

Erb, Mascha1996wGS Kremperheide 2bI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

134.

Vietheer, Nele1995wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

135.

Riemer, Ann-Kristin1993wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

136.

Rimmek, Lena1993wMTV ItzehoeI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

137.

Pengel, Bente1997w I:--- G:--- P:187 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

138.

Niefert, Johanna1995wWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:187 H:---187

139.

Dose, Gesa1992wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

140.

Kromer, Anastasia1990wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

141.

Hanemann, Jasmin1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

141.

Schwager, Lena1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

143.

von Hacht, Jacqueline1995wMTV HorstI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

143.

Zöller, Afra-Franciska1995wItzehoeI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

145.

Niedermeier, Lisa1992w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:186 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

146.

Holzknecht, Julia1993wLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

147.

Rotzoll, Mirja1990wTSV St.MargarethenI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

148.

Klingbeil, Gesche1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

149.

Wulff, Jessika1994wSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:181 K:--- W:--- H:---181

150.

Dober, Lisa1992wReherI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

151.

Siebert, Tomke1993wBreitenburg / NordoeI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

152.

Heeschen, Janina1992wHauptschule WilsterI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

153.

Kunert, Larissa1990w Itzehoer TennisvereinI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

154.

Spiering, Rike1995wItzehoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

155.

Christiansen, Rieke1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

155.

Von Bremen, Kaja1993wTUS AppenI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

155.

Maaß, Selina1993wRealschule Wilster 6aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

158.

Schröder, Bente1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

159.

Meyenburg, Dorina1990wItzehoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

160.

Stampa, Friederike1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

161.

Bollmann, Anne1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

162.

Herz, Jennifer1992wKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:177177

162.

Rotzoll, Merle1992wTSV St.MargarethenI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

164.

Hafemeister, Leonie1994wSoziale GruppeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

165.

Maaß, Lisbeth1993wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:175 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

166.

Tessin, Pia1996wKleveI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

167.

Marth, Kathrin1994wAVS Sexta dI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

168.

Zwadlo, Jessica1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:173 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

168.

Petersen, Hannah1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:173 W:--- H:---173

170.

Raddatz, Sina1994wTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

171.

Schwartkop, Hanna1990wRotary ClubI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

172.

Reuter, Janina1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:172 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

173.

Boenigk, Maja1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:172 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

174.

Petermann, Janique1994wGS Kremperheide 3aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

174.

Näwie, Eileen1994wItzehoeI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

176.

Zielke, Saskia1993wGS Kremperheide 4aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

177.

Johannsen, Emmelie1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:171 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

178.

Otto, Melina1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

179.

Schlüter, Jennifer Inge1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

180.

Niehuus, Nele1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

181.

Götz, Melanie1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

182.

Müseler, Deike1995wSparkasse WestholsteinI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

183.

Dorloff, Amelie Pia1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

184.

Krajewski, Alina1991wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

185.

Grage, Lea1997w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169169

186.

Mühler, Franziska1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

187.

Matthes, Annika1995wMTV ItzehoeI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

188.

Pohlmann, Stefanie1992wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

189.

Döpper, Lena1996wEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

190.

Carstensen, Jule1994wSSG / Sexta dI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

191.

Speer, Patricia1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

192.

Kuball, Ina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

193.

Pfeifer, Irina1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

194.

Jagszent, Yvonne1998wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:152166

195.

Otte, Jana Sophie1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

196.

Bluth, Svea1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

197.

Hustedt, Sandra1992wItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

197.

Reimers, Jana1992wKatlenburg-LindauI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

199.

Petermann, Marisa1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

199.

Ort, Anika1991wEcklakI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

201.

Weise, Daria1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

202.

Schemainda, Jana1994wMTV ItzehoeI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

203.

Waller, Ann-Christin1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:162 W:--- H:---162

204.

Hennings, Julia1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

205.

Bull, Christin1996wMTV ItzehoeI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

206.

Wittmaack, Franziska1993wBreitenburg - NordoeI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

206.

Störmann, Lisa1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

208.

Timm, Katja1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

209.

Schüler, Sandy1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160160

210.

Schümann, Katrin1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:159 W:--- H:---159

210.

Krohn, Antonia1992wJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

212.

Wagner, Ramona1991wAVS / Quarta AI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

213.

Schlünz, Daniela1993wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

214.

Blunck, Filiz1991wHauptschule WilsterI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

215.

Bruns, Janne1996wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

216.

Wieting, Ina1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

217.

Beckmann, Jana1991wGut Heil ItzehoeI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

218.

Kahle, Kerry-Janine1997wWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:156 H:---156

219.

Henke, Anja1994wMünsterdorfI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

220.

Lembrecht, Anna1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

221.

Schröder, Anna1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

222.

Jagszent, Jasmin1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:155155

223.

Monga, Stella1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

224.

Bahia, Nayaneka1993wSV Wellenkamp IZI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

225.

Döring, Katharina1990wHauptschule WilsterI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

226.

Gehring, Anna1996wItzehoeI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

227.

Schneider, Lisa1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

228.

Müller-Bergh, Ann-Kathrein1997wFlotte Fersen TegelhörnI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

228.

Stanislaw, Mailin1997wItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

228.

Siebert, Deike1997wBreitenburg / NordoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

231.

Dell, Elena1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:152152

232.

Nagel, Marlyn1995wHeideI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

233.

V. Leesen, Nadine1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

234.

Rasmussen, Sarah1992wAVS VaI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

234.

Hagen, Kristina1992wAVS VaI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

236.

Sachse, Lena1991wSachseI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

237.

Fischer, Yvonne1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

237.

Hanisch, Anna1990wSachseI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

239.

Bull, Annika1998wMTV ItzehoeI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

240.

Schwarz, Mirja1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

241.

Koch, Lea1993wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

241.

Ulrich, Katharina1993wItzehoeI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

243.

Ehlers, Anna1990wHohenwestedtI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

244.

Krebs, Svenja1996wMTV ItzehoeI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

245.

Grünbauer, Sara1995wItzehoeI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

246.

Claußen, Christine1994wGS Sude-West 4bI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

247.

Bahia, Malika1993wSV Wellenkamp IZI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

247.

Lehmann, Sonja1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

249.

Stein, Hanna1990wLaufpiraten BekhofI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

250.

Reuter, Melina1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

251.

Schwarzkopf, Shyla1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

252.

Braun, Pia1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

252.

Jesse, Olga1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

254.

Maaß, Frederike1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

255.

Busch, Luisa1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

256.

Waage, Mia1995wWww.1001homepage.deI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

256.

Bauer, Madlen1995wItzehoeI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

258.

Menzel, Véronique1993wVFL KellinghusenI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

258.

Gravert, Alexandra1993wNeuenbrookI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

260.

Anders, Sarah1991wSophie-Scholl GymnasiumI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

260.

Gravert, Christianna1991wNeuenbrookI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

262.

Gravert, Theresa1995wNeuenbrookI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

263.

Dixey, Lara Jane1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

264.

David, Lisa1991wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

265.

Schmaljohann, Berit1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

266.

Schwiderski, Janin1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:144 W:--- H:---144

267.

Störmann, Johanna1995wSchülerI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

268.

Radunski, Franziska1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

269.

Brammann, Letje1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

269.

Sarnrak, Wim1992wHeiligenstedtenI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

271.

Güldenring, Ronja1991wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

272.

Krieter, Selina1995wSparkasse WestholsteinI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

273.

Engel, Julia1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

274.

Möller, Jana1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

275.

Braack, Annika1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

276.

Wilder, Jeremika1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

276.

Mohr, Annika1996wMünsterdorfer SportvereinI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

278.

Waage, Nea1993wWww.1001homepage.deI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

279.

Rathjen, Anne-Sophie1998wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:141 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

280.

Kelting, Michelle1995wWilsterI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

281.

Gogolin, Stina1995wOldendorfI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

282.

Rohwedder, Johanna1994wMTV ItzehoeI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

283.

Münster, Susann1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

283.

Baganz, Imke1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

283.

Launi, Jana1992wTV Gut Heil WristI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

286.

Holpert, Maria Christin1997wMTV ItzehoeI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

287.

Ahne, Jasmin1992wAVS 6cI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

288.

Rimatzki, Katharina1997wMTV ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

289.

Fehrs, Luisa1995wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

290.

Lüdecke, Marlen1994wItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

291.

Biet, Larissa1990wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

292.

Röhr, Freda1994wGS Kremperheide 3aI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

293.

Wohllebe, Anne-Sophie1992wOldendorfI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

294.

Behrens, Carlotta1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

295.

Menzel, Vivien Charlene1995wVFL KellinghusenI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

296.

Holm, Karoline1996wFehrs-SchuleI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

297.

Sprenger, Janina1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

297.

Bauer, Anne1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

299.

Habermann, Dana Aileen1994wSSG / Sexta dI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

300.

Borowiak, Anne1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

301.

Tarasenko, Alina1992wAVS / Quarta AI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

301.

Storbeck, Katrin1992wAVS 6cI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

303.

Attig, Jean1990wWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

304.

Christofferson, Denise1996wGS Kremperheide 3bI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

305.

Winkelmann, Anne1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

306.

Tiessen, Jana1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

306.

Ranzau, Nele1993wAVS 6cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

308.

Spresny, Yvonne1996wItzehoeI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

309.

Christansen, Lena1995wGS Kremperheide 4aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

310.

Gripp, Julia1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

311.

Klotzek, Sarah Jo1992wAVS / Quarta AI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

311.

Loppe, Britta1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

313.

Wong, Theresa1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

314.

Priebe, Mareike1996wBarmstedter BMTVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

315.

Jacobs, Lara1994wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

316.

Frantz, Saskia1993wTSV OldendorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

317.

Hennings, Lea1991wTSV OldendorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

318.

Hansen, Imke1990wHujeI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

319.

Sachse, Eva1993wSachseI:--- G:129 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

319.

Zschoche, Paula1993w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:129 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

321.

Holin, Stine1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

321.

Vogt, Sabrina1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

323.

Kruit, Lena Grietje1993wAVS Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

324.

Kersten, Franziska1992wTeam KirchwegI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

325.

Suhr, Stephanie1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

326.

Burmeister, Ronja1990wItzehoeI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

327.

Löbel, Eva Charlotta1993wAVS Sexta dI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

328.

Heinecker, Johanna1994wGrundschule OelixdorfI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

329.

Holm, Swenja1993wJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

330.

Klein, Katja1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:125125

330.

Lühring, Isa Pascale1995wMTV ItzehoeI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

332.

Dölling, Kim Katrien1990wRealschule Wilster 9bI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

333.

Becker, Melissa1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:124124

334.

Zeunert, Marion1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

334.

Lars, Shari1993wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

336.

Seider, Isabella1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

337.

Schoodt, Celina1993wAVS 6cI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

338.

Johannsen, Leonie1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:122 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

339.

Strehlow, Yvonne1990wRotary Club ItzehoeI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

340.

Bitomsky, Laura1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

341.

Bratzke, Tabea1993wMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

341.

Kruse, Lena1993wMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

343.

Krieter, Janine1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

343.

Mohr, Rebekka1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

343.

Behn, Meike1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

346.

Holzfeind, Inga1991wAVS / Quarta AI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

347.

Kruse, Silvia1995wMTV ItzehoeI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

348.

Heitmann, Louisa1994wHohenaspeI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

349.

Heitmann, Maja1991wItzehoeI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

350.

Nolte, Karoline1995wWaldorfschule ItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

350.

Rathjen, Katharina1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:116 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

350.

Ramthun, Ida-Lena1995wGut HeilI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

353.

Stollenwerk, Christiane1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

354.

Wendtland, Leonie1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

354.

Becker, Sabrina1993wItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

356.

Wübbe, Stefanie1992wRotary Club ItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

356.

Kosch, Jennifer1992wKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:116116

358.

Scharf, Luise1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

359.

Dittmer, Vanessa1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:115 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

360.

Huismann, Wiebke1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

361.

Pengel, Bente Melina1997wMTV ItzehoeI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

362.

Ottjes, Saskia1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

363.

Kaiser, Johanna1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

363.

Bestmann, Franziska1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

365.

Sommer, Jeanice1993wItzehoeI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

366.

Schemainda, Anna1996wMTV ItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

367.

Jacobsen, Bente1995wItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

368.

Milota, Nancy1990wRealschule Wilster 9bI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

369.

Garbers, Juliana1995wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

369.

Möller, Alina1995wLT StörlaufI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

371.

Boddien, Kim1993wAVS 6cI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

372.

Hoffmann, Inga1992wTSV WewelsflethI:--- G:111 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

373.

Vielstich, Franziska1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:110 W:--- H:---110

374.

Ort, Linda1995wEcklakI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

374.

Stühmer, Anthea1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

376.

Witt, Mareike1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

377.

Uhde, Svenja1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

377.

Schümann, Malina1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

379.

Stöver, Merle1994wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium Sexta cI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

380.

Grimmann, Johanna1993wHauptschule WilsterI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

380.

Behrens, Antonia Marie1993wSSG / Sexta dI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

382.

Bibrach, Jasmin1991wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

383.

Leibl, Laura1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

383.

Heinemann, Kelly1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

385.

Quecke, Zarah1993wMTV ItzehoeI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

386.

Wefelnberg, Charlotte1996wItzehoeI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

387.

Göttsche, Armina1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

387.

Linde, Lore1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

389.

Roßmaier, Laura Christin1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:105 W:--- H:---105

390.

Lemke, Sonja1994wSSG / Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

390.

Ehlers, Annika1994wAVS Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

390.

Asmussen, Larissa Marie1994wGS Kremperheide 4bI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

393.

Kröger, Anne Franziska1993wAVS Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

393.

Stürken, Ann-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

395.

Hein, Marie1995wBahrenflethI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

395.

Storjohann, Malena1995wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

397.

Gerckens, Finja1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

398.

Zicher, Sina1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

399.

Stargardt, Morlin1997wGS Sude-West 2aI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

399.

Gärtner, Antonia1997wVfl KellinghusenI:--- G:103 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

401.

Bischof, Neele1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

401.

Tretau, Julia1993wAVS Sexta dI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

403.

Schwinger, Maleen1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

404.

Soboll, Jolin1994wAVS Sexta dI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

405.

Thamling, Isabelle1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:102 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

406.

Schüder, Kendra1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

406.

Zur Verth, Svenja1997wMTV ItzehoeI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

408.

Weber, Nora1995wGS Edendorf 3cI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

409.

Fritz, Larissa1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

410.

Gerstandt, Christin1993wAVS Sexta dI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

410.

Kammer, Antonia1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

412.

Heidorn, Marlin-Rijke1998wOttenbüttelI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

413.

Eggers, Gotja1997wGS Edendorf 3cI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

414.

Glismann, Ilka1996wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:100 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

415.

Jacobs, Charlene1995wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

416.

Kunert, Felicia1994wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

417.

Laskowski, Lisa1996wGS Kremperheide 2aI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

418.

Dölling, Annika1992w(Grünendeich)I:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

419.

Schiefelbein, Anna1997wItzehoeI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

420.

Sindelar, Lena1996wGS Sude-West 2aI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

421.

Stiewe, Saskia1993wAVS Sexta dI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

422.

Körner, Myrielle1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

423.

Harders, Carola1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:34 P:--- B:60 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

424.

Michels, Miriam1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

424.

Klöpper, Svana Jasmin1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

424.

Appel, Julia1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

427.

Eggers, Fenja1995wKaaks-EversdorfI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

428.

Neumann, Anna1993wSSG / Sexta dI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

428.

Gizenski, Sarah Beate1993wSSG / Sexta dI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

428.

Thomsen, Fabienne1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

431.

Becherer, Mona1990wKielI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

432.

Breiholz, Sarah1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

433.

Hasse, Elin1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

434.

Wessel, Kim-Isabell1992wHauptschule WilsterI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

435.

Riedeberger, Joele1998wLägerdorfI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

436.

Sandkamp, Lina1997wMünsterdorfI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

437.

Wellhausen, Franziska1993wItzehoeI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

438.

Sandkamp, Laura1997wMünsterdorfI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

439.

Schlüter, Ina1997wMarschweg 2cI:--- G:--- P:--- B:88 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

440.

Zessler, Xenia1995wBahrenflethI:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

441.

Schröder, Katja Alexandra1991wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:88 W:--- H:---88

442.

Ulrich, Julika1996wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

442.

Engel, Mona1996wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

444.

Engel, Larissa1994wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

445.

Steckel, Svane Kim1996wMTV ItzehoeI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

446.

Preuschoff, Sarah1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

446.

Hink, Nadja1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

448.

Dittrich, Wiebke1995wGS Edendorf 3cI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

449.

Saft, Mareike1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

449.

Mezker, Veronika1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

451.

Carstens, Ann-Kathrin1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

452.

Aul, Anna-Lena1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

452.

Fölster, Nina1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

454.

Penisch, Lara-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

455.

Peche, Pia1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

456.

Wendler, Michelle1996wItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

457.

Fürchtenich, Teresa1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

458.

Mohr, Jenny1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

459.

Giebel, Alina1994wSSG / Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

460.

Struve, Wenke1993wAVS Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

460.

Beck, Lara Marisa1993wAVS Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

462.

Schulz, Beke1998wMTV ItzehoeI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

463.

Freitas, Dimitria1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

464.

Heitmann, Giulia1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

465.

Wenckebach, Ariane1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

466.

Trede, Svenja1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

467.

Bahar Yagmur, Kaya1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

468.

Harders, Viktoria1996wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:21 P:--- B:55 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

469.

Hollm, Franziska1993wMTV ItzehoeI:76 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

470.

Hübner, Lea1992wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:76 W:--- H:---76

471.

Müller-Bergh, Leonore1998wFlotte Fersen TegelhörnI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

471.

Sindelar, Hanna1998wMTV ItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

473.

Ottemeyer, Charlotte Marleen1994wSSG / Sexta dI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

474.

Jasper, Merle1992wMTV ItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

474.

Brackhagen, Sarina1992wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:75 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

476.

Bohnsack, Alicia1998w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:74 W:--- H:---74

477.

Schön, Ailina1995wGS Kremperheide 3bI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

478.

Jordan, Kira1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

478.

Löding, Stine1993wSSG / Sexta dI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

480.

Hahn, Antonia1998wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:73 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

481.

Hauschildt, Sarah1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

482.

Voigt, Nathalie1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

483.

Behnke, Juliane1992wETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

483.

Salomon, Hannah1992wLägerdorfI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

485.

Brates, Jacqueline1995wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

486.

Gröning, Lisa Marie1994wSSG / Sexta dI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

487.

Engelbrecht, Tanja1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

488.

Ohrt, Lena-Marie1998w I:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

489.

Kontopidis, Nina1995wGS Kremperheide 3aI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

489.

Reuleke, Leonore1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

491.

Zeuner, Monique1993wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

492.

Lange, Sarah1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

493.

Herdzin, Pia1997w(Blomesche Wildnis)I:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

493.

Schawe, Jessica1997wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

493.

Schawe, Carina1997wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

496.

Cordes, Julia1995wGS Kremperheide 4bI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

496.

Mielke, Hannah1995wGS Sude-West 3aI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

496.

Kummer, Tatjana1995wGS Sude-West 2aI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

499.

Niehuus, Leonie1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

500.

Neumann, Sabrina1996wGS Sude-West 2aI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

501.

Clausen, Jennifer1993wHauptschule WilsterI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

501.

Zils, Saskia1993wWKS - H6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

503.

Kietzer, Janine1991wWBR 8dI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

504.

Runge, Doreen1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:67 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

505.

Poschadel, Inga1994wGS Kremperheide 4aI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

506.

Kelting, Denise1992wHauptschule WilsterI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

506.

Dahmlos, Monja Christin1992wGS Kremperheide 4bI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

508.

Henkies, Hanne Lena1994wSSG / Sexta dI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

509.

Priening, Julia1991wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

510.

Wölk, Janette1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

511.

Schjut, Merle1994wHeiligenstedtenI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

512.

Schmidt, Mareike1997wOttenbüttelI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

513.

Nagel, Natascha1995wOttenbüttelI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

514.

Heitmann, Anna1993wItzehoeI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

515.

Kersten, Natalie1996wTeam KirchwegI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

515.

Kropius, Nadja1996wBSC NordoeI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

517.

Schütt, Elisa-Sophie1993wSSG / Sexta dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

518.

Rohm, Samanta1996wFehrs-SchuleI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

518.

Hustedt, Melanie1996wFehrs-SchuleI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

520.

Löbel, Tina1991wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:60 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

521.

Tietkens, Katja1990wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:60 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

522.

Zschoche, Greta1996w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

523.

Westphal, Vanessa1994wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

524.

Schlemminger, Mara1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:58 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

524.

Hems, Michelle1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:58 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

526.

Reimers, Mariesa1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:58 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

527.

Gromke, Susann1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

528.

Wichmann, Sabine1997wItzehoeI:56 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

529.

Graßhof, Jule1994wAVS Sexta dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

530.

Theede, Theresa1993wAVS Sexta dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

530.

Schröder, Ann-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

532.

Boll, Janine1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

533.

Wessel, Jale1994wNeuendorf b. WilsterI:54 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---54

534.

Johannßen, Gitte1993wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:54 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---54

535.

Stöter, Sunna1994wNorddeutsche RundschauI:52 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---52

536.

Gads, Fenja1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:52 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---52

537.

Kapell, Katharina1995wMTV ItzehoeI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

538.

Titjen, Svenja1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

539.

Klaus, Lea1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50

540.

Müller, Rieke1995wOttenbüttelI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50

541.

Stünkel, Jaqueline1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:49 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---49

542.

Schändel, Joana1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

542.

Möller, Gesche1997wGS Kremperheide 2bI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

542.

Klein, Sophie1997wDägelingI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

545.

Tewes, Ronja1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

546.

Hennings, Carolin1993wSSG / Sexta dI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

547.

Schön, Frieda1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:47 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---47

548.

Meier, Pia1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:45 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

549.

Struve, Hanna1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:45 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

550.

Paul, Silja1998wMTV ItzehoeI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

551.

Niemand, Amelie1997wItzehoeI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

552.

Rohwedder, Lea1998wMTV ItzehoeI:43 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

553.

Rohwedder, Rebekka1995wMTV ItzehoeI:43 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

554.

Heisch, Julia1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:43 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

555.

Looss, Annika1995wSuederauI:42 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---42

556.

Sibum, Isabel1998wGS Kremperheide 1aI:41 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---41

557.

Bollhardt, Mayleen1997wGut Heil ItzehoeI:40 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

558.

Willgalis, Michelle1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

559.

Demirbas, Beyza1993wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:39 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

560.

Wißemborski, Lina1990wAVS / Quarta AI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

561.

Kuhlmann, Samantha1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

561.

Wittmaack, Silja Chantall1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

563.

Werner, Christine1993wHeiligenstedtenI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

564.

Christiansen, Pia1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

565.

Lorenzen, Denise-Annabell1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:37 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

566.

Kewitz, Katarina1993wRotary Club ItzehoeI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

566.

Lau, Melina1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:37 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

568.

Volkmann, Svenja1990wRotary Club ItzehoeI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

569.

Janke, Svenja1994wAVS Sexta dI:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

570.

Wefelmeier, Rebekka1994wKlosterhofschule 5aI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

571.

Teksoy, Sarah1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

572.

Geiger, Ronja1992wAVS / Quarta AI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

573.

Annusiez, Frederike1993wAVS 6cI:34 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---34

574.

Voss, Franziska1993wAVS VaI:33 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---33

575.

Ehlers, Laura1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

576.

Brandt, Claudia1996wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

577.

Looft, Sabrina1993w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:31 H:---31

578.

Jansen, Nicole1992wAVS 6cI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

579.

Bolten, Tanja1991w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:31 H:---31

580.

Lohse, Marit1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:30 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---30

581.

Laskowski, Pia1996wGS Kremperheide 2aI:29 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---29

582.

Fölster, Tonja1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:29 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---29

583.

Marschall, Alicia1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:28 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---28

583.

Zink, Jacqueline1996wKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2828

585.

Harders, Sophie1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

586.

Sibbert, Jenny1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

587.

Ohlig, Janina1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

588.

Macatis, Mendy1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:26 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---26

589.

Van derPütten, Tina1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

589.

Blankenfeld, Katja1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:25 W:--- H:---25

591.

Lüders, Katja1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

592.

Schrader, Katharina1993w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2424

593.

Ziemann, Stephanie1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

594.

Anneke, Paetsch1992wItzehoeI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

595.

Fehrs, Bianca1991wRotary Club ItzehoeI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

596.

Eisel, Kristina1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:17 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---17

597.

Özsimsek, Acelya-Pelin1996wFehrs-SchuleI:16 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---16

598.

Grolms, Sarah1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:---14

598.

Kühl, Laura1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

600.

Janke, Anna1996wItzehoeI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

601.

Sievert, Sophia1995wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:---14

601.

Jahn, Anna1995wGS Kremperheide 3aI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

603.

Puttrus, Isabelle1993wVaaleI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

603.

Palm, Isabell1993wHauptschule WilsterI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

605.

Dombert, Andrina1994wKlosterhofschule 5aI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

606.

Burych, Marzena1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

607.

Vock, Carolin1991wItzehoeI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

608.

Jochimsen, Lara1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

608.

Hauschildt, Laura1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

608.

Schröder, Janine1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:10 W:--- H:---10

611.

Wink, Julia1992wItzehoeI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

612.

Hoffmann, Anna1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:9 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---9

613.

Hellmann, Hanna1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:8 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---8

614.

Richter, Lea Merle1993wAVS Sexta dI:8 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---8

615.

Behrendsen, Jana1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:7 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---7

616.

Krone, Anna1995wMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:5 H:---5

617.

Voges, Anja1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:5 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

618.

Damman-Gantrich, Silja1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:5 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

619.

Klamka, Vanessa1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3

620.

Scharre, Franziska1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3

621.

Hoppe, Jasmin1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3

622.

Kemmer, Neele1997wBreitenburgI:2 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---2
Jugendliche w

1.

Schülke, Lena1988wTSV KremperheideI:--- G:224 P:273 B:292 H:300 K:256 W:261 H:2841666

2.

Thamling, Britta1987wohneI:242 G:244 P:298 B:295 H:279 K:218 W:242 H:---1600

3.

Brandenburg, Kora1987wTS SchenefeldI:196 G:213 P:278 B:283 H:267 K:218 W:218 H:2501514

4.

Bruse, Imke1987wRV BreitenburgI:210 G:209 P:270 B:288 H:270 K:--- W:--- H:2601507

5.

Richter, Rhea1986wMTV ItzehoeI:300 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:300 W:300 H:3001200

6.

Clary, Maria1986wTuS KrempeI:--- G:249 P:300 B:289 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---838

7.

Hess, Tanja1989wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:230 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:178570

8.

Rusche, Regina1987w(Agethorst)I:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:213406

9.

Brandt, Katja1989wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

10.

Petersen, Imke1989wBreitenbergI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

11.

Rießelmann, Greta1989wOelixdorfer SchützenI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

12.

Starck, Fenna1988wRealschule Wilster 10aI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

13.

Ewers, Nadine1989wRealschule Wilster 10aI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

14.

Rudolph, Ines1989wItzehoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

15.

Bischof, Kerstin1988wBSC NordoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

16.

Tietjen, Sina1987wRotary ClubI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

17.

Strelow, Valentina1988wItzehoeI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

18.

Basner, Svea1989wKellinghusenI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

19.

Strauch, Sabrina1986w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:181181

20.

Detjens, Annika1988wTuS KrempeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

21.

Marschall, Talke1987w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:178178

22.

Rießelmann, Lisa1986wItzehoeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

23.

Pach, Marina1988wHohenlockstedtI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

24.

Meiforth, Henrike1987wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

24.

Jürgensen, Annika1987wHohenlockstedtI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

26.

Arndt, Alina1989wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

27.

Scharlibbe, Meike1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

28.

Kock, Katarina1989wWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

29.

Hinders, Svea1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

30.

Reimers, Nina1989wKatlenburg-LindauI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

30.

Beste, Lina1989wMTV ItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

32.

Plesmann, Joaquina1989wRotary ClubI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

33.

Nitsch, Ramona1986wMTV ItzehoeI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

34.

Großmann, Tanja1986wSport SchönbeckI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

35.

Bollmann, Lena1987wItzehoeI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

36.

Köthke, Anne1986wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

37.

Schrade, Melanie1987wRotary Club ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

38.

Kappus, Moira1989wRotary ClubI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

39.

Ott, Jana1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

40.

Quinteros, Andrea1988wRotary Club ItzehoeI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

41.

Dorloff, Ariane1988wItzehoeI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

42.

Gaußling, Pia1989wRotary ClubI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

43.

Schmaljohann, Birge1988wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

44.

Fehrs, Jennifer1989wRotary Club ItzehoeI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

45.

Schröder, Kristina1988wRotary Club ItzehoeI:59 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

46.

Petersen, Sarah1987wFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

47.

Kerrinn, Svenja-Maria1988wKlosterhof-SchuleI:56 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

48.

Fietz, Sabrina1989wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:42 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---42
Schüler m

1.

Kleipödszus, Tobias1990mLG ElmshornI:269 G:239 P:237 B:252 H:265 K:245 W:--- H:2661536

2.

Lentin, Markus1993mKKS ItzehoeI:263 G:200 P:241 B:229 H:--- K:233 W:257 H:2681491

3.

Stölting, Tim Lukas1994mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:247 G:216 P:234 B:225 H:238 K:240 W:249 H:2541462

4.

Rave, Mats1996mMünsterdorfer SVI:225 G:214 P:233 B:--- H:245 K:235 W:238 H:2541430

5.

Nütz, Jonas1995m(Wilster)I:216 G:212 P:216 B:217 H:249 K:219 W:242 H:2601403

6.

Dohrn, Fynn1991mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:245 G:219 P:221 B:--- H:240 K:218 W:236 H:2401401

7.

Bornholdt, Marten1993mMTV ItzehoeI:239 G:213 P:204 B:219 H:221 K:223 W:--- H:2391354

8.

Meiferts, Marten1994mTSV LolaI:199 G:194 P:217 B:180 H:211 K:207 W:223 H:2211278

9.

Hourani-Schomaker, Michael1993mTSV LolaI:257 G:198 P:180 B:163 H:205 K:178 W:176 H:2331251

10.

Abt, Florian1993mMTV ItzehoeI:219 G:174 P:--- B:187 H:--- K:204 W:195 H:1951174

11.

Ladendorf, Hannes1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:198 K:175 W:188 H:205959

12.

Wruck, Marco1990mKaaksI:286 G:--- P:250 B:--- H:277 K:--- W:--- H:---813

13.

Horsten v., Thore1992mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:261 G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:246 H:---742

14.

Arriens, Vincent1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:172 P:--- B:--- H:180 K:190 W:192 H:---734

15.

Schmidt, Oliver1991mAVS / Quarta AI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:236 K:--- W:--- H:---726

16.

Krüger, Malte-Jannik1993mFortuna RealschuleI:35 G:--- P:159 B:--- H:--- K:176 W:156 H:186712

17.

Glißmann, Ron1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:246 G:221 P:214 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---681

18.

Eggers, Florian1991mKaaksI:235 G:--- P:185 B:--- H:236 K:--- W:--- H:---656

19.

Averhoff, Finn1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:182 G:146 P:144 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---629

20.

Dimpker, Axel1993mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:219 G:196 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:213 H:---628

21.

Rehder, Maximilian1993mSV BrokdorfI:226 G:--- P:182 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---618

22.

Pump, Robin1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:157 K:--- W:131 H:154617

23.

Ott, Christopher1997mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:--- G:193 P:181 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:213 H:---587

24.

Kaps, Arndt1992mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:161 P:107 B:--- H:159 K:143 W:--- H:---570

25.

Krieter, Florian1990mTSV LolaI:142 G:138 P:136 B:145 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---561

26.

Wolf, Lennart1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:182 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:186556

27.

Peters, Yannik1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:190 G:163 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:181 H:---534

28.

Lipinski, Jonas1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:216 H:210523

29.

Ott, Sebastian1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:185 G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:175 H:---522

30.

Lipp, Sebastian1992mKremperheideI:268 G:239 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---507

31.

Lipinski, Christian1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:253 H:252505

32.

Domrös, Thure1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:258 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:241499

33.

Wamser, Lars1991mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:252 G:238 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---490

34.

Sönksen, Henrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:257489

35.

Nickels, Lennert1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:247 G:234 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---481

36.

Piening, Henrik1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:245 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---466

37.

Boll, Constantin1993mSVA WilsterI:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:219 H:---464

38.

Domrös, Sascha1994mAVS Sexta dI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:239461

39.

Mohr, Philipp1993mMünsterdorfer SVI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:225 H:---460

40.

Ulferts, Till1994mOldendorfI:238 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---459

41.

Hodgson, Sam1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:236 H:215451

42.

Lutz, Gorm1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:245 G:202 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---447

43.

Chionidis, Nico1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:222 K:--- W:--- H:---445

44.

Christ, Thorge1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:221 G:209 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---430

45.

Boll, Leonard1995mAlemania WilsterI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:215 H:---427

46.

Boehm, Daniel1992mTS SchenefeldI:207 G:--- P:218 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---425

47.

Domrös, Sören1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:198423

48.

Popp, Marcel1992mAVS 6cI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---401

49.

Zahn, Oliver1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:219 G:--- P:172 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---391

50.

Pöhland, Stephan1994mHohenlockstedtI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185388

51.

Krüger, Malte1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:201 G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---385

52.

Kracht, Jan-Peter1995mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:184 P:--- B:192 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---376

53.

Gerbitz, Glenn1991mTSV-BrokstedtI:139 G:103 P:--- B:126 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---368

54.

Bölter, Tobias1994mLG ElmshornI:--- G:189 P:--- B:177 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---366

55.

Ulferts, Hauke1991mOldendorfI:199 G:--- P:157 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---356

56.

Paulsen, Kevin1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:211 G:--- P:143 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---354

57.

Hess, Lennart1996mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:180 K:--- W:--- H:---351

58.

Genning, Chris1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:130 G:120 P:101 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---351

59.

Heutmann, Torben1993mSVA WilsterI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:173 H:---342

60.

Leukel, Dominik1993mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:161340

61.

Tiedemann, Finn1992mSC HohenaspeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:163 K:--- W:--- H:---339

62.

Westphal, Warin1996mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:188 G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---333

63.

Mischok, Daniel1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:158332

64.

Krüger, Benjamin1993mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:152331

65.

Mischok, Dominik1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160330

66.

Schröder, Jan-Hendrik1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:142328

67.

Bielefeldt, Nico1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:186 G:140 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---326

68.

Stinsky, Hendrik1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:157321

69.

Rave, Lars1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:176 G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---321

70.

Hauschildt, Steffen1991mTS SchenefeldI:176 G:--- P:120 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

71.

Freese, Christopher1996mGut Heil ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:148 H:---295

72.

Albers, Lars1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:133 H:---292

73.

Schierbecker, Tobias1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:164290

74.

Runge, Max1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:108 W:--- H:179287

75.

Linow, Jasper1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:167285

76.

Meiferts, Thore1996mTSV LolaI:156 G:--- P:125 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

77.

Scheerer, Nico1990mDLRG ItzehoeI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:156280

78.

Salander, Kai1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:278 K:--- W:--- H:---278

79.

Köster, Sebastian1993mTSV Lola HohenlockstedtI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133273

80.

Lochefeld, Chris1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:137269

81.

von Oldenburg, Steffen1993mLG DithmarschenI:268 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

82.

Stephan, Jari1991mHauptschule WilsterI:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

83.

Fuhrmann, Tarek1990mMTV ItzehoeI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

84.

Detjens, Matthies1992mTuS KrempeI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

85.

Salander, Jan1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:262 K:--- W:--- H:---262

86.

Oeczan, Florian1990mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:258 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

87.

Grabandt, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

87.

Jerke, Tim1990mMTV HeideI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

89.

Ponick, Bastian1993mItzehoeI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

90.

Okonek, Lennart1991mAVS 6cI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

91.

Schulz, Tarek1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:161 G:--- P:92 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

92.

Meyn, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

93.

Rave, Marwin1991mTSV KremperheideI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:252252

94.

Kostbade, Marius1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

95.

Zepter, Jan-Martin1993mTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

96.

Storbeck, Malte1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

97.

Stöckhardt, Marc1992mGuH Wittorf Kl 7I:--- G:--- P:--- B:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

98.

Schack, Jan1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:242 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

99.

Barthels, Jascha1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

100.

Fons, Radoslaw1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

101.

Findeisen, Hajo1990m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:240 K:--- W:--- H:---240

101.

Bemmé, Dennis1990mRotary Club ItzehoeI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

103.

Von der Heide, Heiko1991mElmshornI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

104.

Steen, Kevin1990mHauptschule WilsterI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

105.

Mohr, Maik1993mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

106.

Höper, Jonas1992mBreitenburgI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

107.

Looft, Michael1990mRealschule Wilster 9bI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

108.

Lüders, Tim1991mAVS / Quarta AI:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

109.

Tessin, Malte1994mKleveI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

109.

Wengert, Kim Thorge Vincent1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

111.

Bargmann, Oliver1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

111.

Stieper, Tim1993mSV WellenkampI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

113.

Becker, Tule1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

114.

Löffler, Aljoscha1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:231 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

115.

Hass, Leon1996mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:113230

116.

Pieper, Mirko1994mKleveI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

117.

Hnatow, Daniel1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

117.

Riedinger, Fynn1992mOelixdorfI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

119.

Magnussen, Ole1993mWilsterI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

120.

Schwartkop, Lukas1992mRotary ClubI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

121.

Schmidt, Bennet1994mSV Wellenkamp IZI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

122.

Wentzlaff, Tobias1995mGS Kremperheide 3aI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

123.

Wiggers, Til1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

124.

Hoffmann, Niclas1993mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

124.

Jessen, Fynn Hendrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

124.

Beetz, Kevin1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

127.

Rathjens, Finn1996mGS Kremperheide 3aI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

128.

Auhage, Florian1990mRealschule Wilster 9bI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

129.

Kloss, Gerrit1993mGrundschule OelixdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:221221

130.

Krebs, Kevin1992mLentföhrdenI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

131.

Offt, Steffen1991m I:--- G:--- P:221 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

131.

Donat, Hilger1991mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:221 W:--- H:---221

133.

Baganz, Lars1990mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:221 W:--- H:---221

134.

Hauschildt, Kersten1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

135.

Gravert, Hendrik1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

135.

Witt, Jan-Patrick1992m I:--- G:--- P:219 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

135.

Kopischke, Rainer1992mSG PadenstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:219 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

138.

Rylov, Johann1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:219 K:--- W:--- H:---219

139.

Voß, Gunnar1997mItzehoeI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:123 W:--- H:---218

140.

Rehder, Jeremy1996mItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

141.

Wefelnberg, Lennart1994mItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

142.

Johannsen, Lasse1992m(Brokstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:218 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

143.

Maaß, Alexander1991mRealschule Wilster 6aI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

144.

Boldt, Christian1992m(Willenscharen)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:217 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

145.

Lorentzen, Michel1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

146.

Grünberg, Jannes1995mWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:215 H:---215

147.

Stange, Fabian1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

148.

Tanneberger, Sven1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:215 K:--- W:--- H:---215

149.

Holzknecht, Niklas1996mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

150.

Kassel, Johannes1992mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

151.

Eggers, Jacob1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

152.

Baeckerra, Bennet1993mItzehoeI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

153.

Kokulug, Atilla1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

153.

Pisani, Daniel1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

155.

Bittner, Mark1993mTorneschI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

156.

Kühn, Henning1992mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

157.

Frauen, Carsten1995mSV BrokdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---210

158.

Lause, Jan1992mOldendorfI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

159.

Sauthof, Tobias1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

160.

Pacewicz, Phillip1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

161.

Engelbrecht, Jan1992mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:133 G:--- P:76 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

161.

Schröter, Dennis1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

163.

Ewers, Steffen1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:209 K:--- W:--- H:---209

164.

Johann, Tobias1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:208 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

165.

Santos, Fabio1993mTSV St. MargarethenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:---208

166.

Dattner, Moritz1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:108207

167.

Traetow, Julian1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:207 K:--- W:--- H:---207

167.

Heide, Dennis1990mItzehoer RuderclubI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

169.

Trinks, Joshua1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

170.

Schippmann, Benedict1993mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

171.

Leiste, Sjut Meshach1993mAVS Sexta dI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

171.

Apenburg, Henning1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

173.

Lorenzen, Lucas1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

174.

Ataman, Anil1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

175.

Stührk, Jannis1995mMTV ItzehoeI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

176.

Ott, Lukas1994mItzehoeI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

177.

Liewehr, Benjamin1991mMünsterdorfer SVI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

178.

Böttger, Tobias1990mItzehoer RuderclubI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

178.

Hildebrandt, Julien1990mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

180.

Wilder, Jerremika1996mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:202202

181.

Witt, Birger1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

181.

Bahr, Hendrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

183.

Nordmann, Arne1992mItzehoeI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

183.

Simon, Ruben1992mAVS 6cI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

183.

Wind, Joscha1992mMTV HeideI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

183.

Lewanczik, Niklas1992mAVS 6cI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

187.

Kock, David1991mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

188.

Sierk, Andre1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:201 K:--- W:--- H:---201

189.

Nordmann, Lasse Pekka1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

189.

Höper, Malte1995mBreitenburgI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

191.

Baumer, Tim1994mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---200

192.

Wölk, Marvin Werner1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:86 G:114 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

192.

Fründt, Torben1993mSV VaaliaI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

194.

Koch, Robert1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

194.

Schlegel, Thore1994mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:199 W:--- H:---199

194.

Wessel, Janik1994mBekmündeI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

197.

Leist, Julian1993mAVS Sexta dI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

198.

Rühlemann, Patrick1991mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

199.

Lindenhofer, Yannic1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

200.

Willgalis, Cedric1993mAVS Sexta dI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

201.

Ribbat, Leon1991mGS Sude-West 4bI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

202.

Kamp, Joel1990mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

202.

Schmidt, Jannick1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

204.

Croppenstedt, Hendrik1995mVolksbank eG ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

204.

von Oldenburg, Tim1995mLG DithmarschenI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

204.

Engel, Lennart1995mKremperheideI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

207.

Domrös, Felix1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

208.

Freiwald, Bent1993mAVS Sexta dI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

209.

Mälk, René Marcel1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

210.

Teggatz, Dennis1996mSG MünchebergI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

211.

Bergunde, Marek1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:70 W:--- H:126196

212.

Krohn, Konstantin1993mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

213.

Winkelmann, Thorge1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

214.

Peimann, Kevin1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

214.

Kutsenko, Wladik1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

214.

Geib, Maurice1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

217.

Thamling, Iven1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

218.

Beck, Christian1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

219.

Etler, Sören1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

220.

Hardenkopf, Jan-Henrik1991m I:113 G:--- P:81 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

221.

Nordmann, Michel1996mItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

222.

Schröder, Cord1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

223.

Wähling, Tim1993mTuS KrempeI:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

224.

Praefke, Fritz1995mMünsterdorfI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

225.

Stamer, Jan-Hendrik1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

226.

Meiners, Malte1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:192 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

227.

Ritter, Lukas1994mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

228.

Raddatz, Jan1993mTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

228.

Zöllner, Joost1993mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

230.

Rösch, Yannic1995mChristuszentrum ItzehoeI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

231.

Pieper, Torben1994mKleveI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

232.

Meier, Mike1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:190 K:--- W:--- H:---190

233.

Spitzka, Fabian1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

234.

Tiedemann, Ken1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:189 K:--- W:--- H:---189

234.

Wessel, Tjark-Ture1992mAVS 6cI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

234.

Böge, Nico1992mTSV LägerdorfI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

237.

Buss, Nicolas1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

238.

Schönhoff, Tobias1995mFehrs-SchuleI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

238.

Sommer, Marcel1995mFehrs-SchuleI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

240.

Röhr, Hanjo-Lennart1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

241.

Brockmann, Niclas1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:187 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

241.

Lansink, Melvin1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

243.

Linow, Björn1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

244.

Moritz, Jan1994mSSG / Sexta dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

244.

Wink, Nicolas1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

244.

Steckel, Helge Joshua1994mMTV ItzehoeI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

247.

Henningsen, Carsten1993mAVS 6cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

247.

Sander, Noah1993mSSG / Sexta dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

249.

Parr, Moritz1992mAVS 6cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

249.

Petermann, René1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

251.

Boehm, Marwin1996mBSC NordoeI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

252.

Harder, Albert1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

253.

Kuprat, Johannes1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

254.

Wendtland, David1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

255.

Poggensee, Jannis1993mGS Kremperheide 4bI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

256.

Sievers, Moritz Jannes1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

256.

Bodlien, Marco1992mWKS - H6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185185

258.

Schröder, Vasco1996mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

259.

Heeckt, Helge1993mHauptschule WilsterI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

259.

Rohwedder, Lukas1993mMTV ItzehoeI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

259.

Jöckel, Marius1993mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:184 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

262.

Körber, Timo1992mAVS 6cI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

262.

Schneider, Thorben1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

264.

Schindler, Dennis1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

265.

Schröder, Mattis1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

266.

Kunert, Florenz1996mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

267.

Holpert, Marc1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

268.

Goldbach, Sascha1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

269.

Springer, Nico1997mESTV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

269.

Koepke, Kevin1997mGS Kremperheide 2bI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

271.

Scholz, Sebastian1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

272.

Rathmann, Björn1993mSV Alemannia WilsterI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

273.

Bialluch, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

274.

Prigge, Jesse1997mDägelingI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

275.

Detlefs, Christian1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

276.

Koch, Kilian Monty1993mSSG / Sexta dI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

277.

Witt, Niklas1991mMünsterdorfI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

278.

Grap, Patrick1993mBreitenburg / NordoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

278.

Koch, Edwin1993mSSG / Sexta dI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

280.

Heyse, Jan Felix1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:179 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

281.

Jaschinski, Jannick1997mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

282.

Jesse, Albert1993mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

283.

Wobbermin, Arne1992mAVS 6cI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

283.

Koop, Pasqual1992mSchweinehüterI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

283.

Tietjen, Rico1992mRotary ClubI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

286.

Siedenburg, Tim1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

286.

Panzer, Hannes1996mGS Sude-West 3aI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

288.

Looft, Marten1993mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

288.

Schröder, Michel1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

290.

Brandt, Kevin1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:176 H:---176

291.

Jasper, Malte1990mItzehoeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

292.

Hamann, Niclas1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

293.

Meier, Matthias1992mSV Wellenkamp IZI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

293.

Looft, Andreas1992mWilsterI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

293.

Dohrn, Fabian1992mSachsenbande-NeuendorfI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

296.

Hoyer, Jonas1993mSVA WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:173 H:---173

297.

Schmidt, Floris Joel1992m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:173 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

297.

Faerber, Moritz1992mMTV ItzehoeI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

297.

Rau, Maximilian1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

297.

Hess, Marco1992mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:173 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

301.

Balbabjan, Arkadi1991mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

302.

Schwieger, Patrick1993mSSG / Sexta dI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

303.

Lentfer, Fynn1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

304.

Albrechtsen, Jelke1994mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

304.

Brinkmann, Bjarne-Fleming1994mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

304.

Schröder, Marvin1994mGS Sude-West 3bI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

304.

Schmidt, Marcel1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

308.

Tietjen, Tobias1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

309.

Bucher, Jan-Hendrik1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

310.

Rosenthal, Mike1991mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

311.

Most, Marten1997mGS Kremperheide 2aI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

312.

Rieger, Timo1997mFC Union TorneschI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

312.

Turley, Ben1997mRotary ClubI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

314.

Lietzau, Jastin1995m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:168168

315.

Schmidt, Malte1993mAVS 6cI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

316.

Sievers, Bastian1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

316.

Evers, Nis-Nicolai1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

316.

Brandt, Henning1992mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:168 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

319.

Gerbers, Rollo Lysander1991mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

320.

Riedinger, Lasse1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

321.

Braun, Moritz1995mGS Sude-West 4aI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

322.

Leiber, Julius1992mAVS 6cI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

323.

Harder, Lukas1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

324.

Philipp, Marvin1993mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

325.

Hahne, Lukas1992mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

325.

Waage, Pascal1992mWww.1001homepage.deI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

327.

Wulff, Fynn1991mHeiligenstedtenI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

328.

Kopischke, Robert1990mBW WittorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:166 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

329.

Meyer, Clemens1997mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165165

330.

Lange, Niklas1995mDägelingI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

331.

Johannsen, Leif1994mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

331.

Lehmann, Jeremy1994mMTV ItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

333.

Reese, Momme1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

333.

Soth, Marvin1993mAVS Sexta dI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

335.

Fuchs, Mika1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:165 K:--- W:--- H:---165

335.

Boldt, Maik1991mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 7I:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

337.

Stendorf, Mike1996mFehrs-SchuleI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

338.

Olsen, Per1995mMTV ItzehoeI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

338.

Stange, Sören1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:164 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

338.

Schierbecker, Lasse1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

341.

Prigge, Jonas1994mDägelingI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

342.

Sander, Finn1993mMTV ItzehoeI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

343.

Gosau, Frederik1995mMünsterdorfI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

344.

Rentz, Jonas1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

345.

Albrechtsen, Tyge1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:163 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

345.

Matee, Mats1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:163 K:--- W:--- H:---163

347.

Stüdemann, Patrick1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:162 W:--- H:---162

348.

Rieger, Arne1995mTUS EsingenI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

349.

Savran, Burak1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

350.

Ciasto, Marcel1993mItzehoeI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

351.

Storm, Lasse1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:162 K:--- W:--- H:---162

351.

Zuccali, Sven1990mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

351.

Ciancia, Patric1990mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

354.

Behrendt, Musa1996m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---161

355.

Weiß, Michel1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:161 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

356.

Jacobsen, Lars1991mWBR 7aI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

357.

Kalembach, Peter1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

358.

Holpert, Tim1991mMTV ItzehoeI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

359.

Pieper, Fynn1997mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

360.

Ahrens, Jannes1994mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

361.

Spiering, Jan1993mItzehoeI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

362.

Lindemann, Luca1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

363.

Mentzel, Fynn1996mGribbohmI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

364.

Mentzel, Jannik1993mGribbohmI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

365.

Manthey, Andreas1991mAVS / Quarta AI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

366.

Schmidt, Tom1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

366.

Starry, Christian1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

368.

Janson, Jonas1996mSV VaaliaI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

369.

Volkmann, Tino1993mMTV ItzehoeI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

369.

Voß, Maximilian1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

371.

Hollm, Julian1991mLägerdorfI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

372.

Dunkelmann, Christopher1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

373.

Weingang, Jonathan1992mAVS / Quarta AI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

374.

Wille-Tiehrfeld Manuel, Manuel1996mSoziale GruppeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

375.

Mohr, Arne1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

375.

Schütt, Tobias1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

377.

Schierbecker, Silas1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

378.

Kunzmann, Leiv1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:154 K:--- W:--- H:---154

378.

Ott, Jannik1992mItzehoeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

380.

Sauer, Marcus1990mSteinburg-SchuleI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

381.

Schwarz, Luca1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:153 K:--- W:--- H:---153

382.

Stuerken, Lukas1996mEtsv Gut HeilI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

383.

Runge, Kevin1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

384.

Ehlers-Lucht, David1994mSSG / Sexta dI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

384.

Baese, Norman1994mSV Wellenkamp IZI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

386.

Key, Lucas1991mAVS 6cI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

387.

Ribbat, Jakob1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

388.

Brast, Benjamin1991m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

389.

Vallentin, Jonas1994mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

390.

Nagel, Jan-Markus1992mBrokdorfI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

391.

Kosanke, Martin1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:150 K:--- W:--- H:---150

392.

Liebs, Jan-Hendrick1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

393.

Rösch, Delf1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

393.

Becker, Benjamin1992m(Schlotfeld)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:149149

395.

Vandrey, Alexander1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

395.

David, Tom1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

397.

Sierk, Matthes1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

397.

Uhl, Alexander1995mVfB GlückstadtI:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

399.

Spaja, Philip1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

400.

Klöcking, Björn1995mGut heil itzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

400.

Konrad, Johannes1995mMTV ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

402.

Sibum, Christian1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

403.

Schumacher, Lars1993mItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

404.

Neumann, Christoph1992mItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

404.

Eichler, Niklas1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

406.

Dierkmann, Lasse1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

406.

Vogt, Marek1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:66 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:80 K:--- W:--- H:---146

406.

Kardel, Kim1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

406.

Fons, Radek1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:146 K:--- W:--- H:---146

410.

Freter, Ole1994mGS Kremperheide 4aI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

411.

Schlegel, Marten1998mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:144 W:--- H:---144

411.

Gehring, Philipp1998mItzehoeI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

413.

Ramm, Stefan Mario1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

414.

Sander, Claas1995mGS Kremperheide 3aI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

415.

Kuhlmann, Malte1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

416.

Voß, Eike-Rüdiger1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

417.

Kunert, Jakob1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

418.

Willers, Dominick1994mSteinburg-SchuleI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

418.

Eberhardt, Fabian1994m1.FC LOLAI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:143143

420.

Nagel, Eric1992mHeideI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

421.

Kock, Carsten1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

422.

Kruit, Moritz1996mFehrs-SchuleI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

423.

Stange, Dominik1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:141 W:--- H:---141

424.

Offt, Lukas1993mSV VaaliaI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

425.

Kawan, Marlin1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

425.

Manthey, Philipp1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

427.

Walker, Lucas1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

428.

Stroh, Niklas1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:140 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

429.

Groß, Alexander1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

430.

Voß, Yannik1995mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

431.

Wunderlich, Bastian1990mHauptschule WilsterI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

432.

Voß, Moritz1998mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

433.

Meier, Tim1997mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

434.

Sibum, Benedikt1997mGS Kremperheide 2bI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

435.

Bittner, Lasse1995mTorneschI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

436.

Wiggers, Jannik1992mHauptschule WilsterI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

437.

Albrecht, Fabian1998mGrundschule OelixdorfI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

438.

Hartmann, Fabian1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

438.

Feldmann, Marco1997mLG ElmshornI:--- G:136 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

440.

Philipp, Leon1996mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

441.

Plehn, Hendrik1994mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

441.

Radde, Lars1994mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:136136

443.

Timmermann, Tobias1992mAVS 6cI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

444.

Mahler, Bastian1993mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:135 W:--- H:---135

445.

Zahn, Alexander1992mTS SchenefeldI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

446.

Eggert, Jonathan1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

447.

Moltzau, Nico1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:134 H:---134

448.

Lübbert, Jannik1990mGVI-ItzehoeI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

449.

Voss, Frithjof1998mItzehoeI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

450.

Zunker, Mathis1996mMünsterdorfer SVI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

451.

Bahr, Janek1995mVfB GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

451.

Bolten, Jan-Hendrik1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

453.

Meyer-Glaue, Christian1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

454.

Lüdecke, Nick1993mItzehoeI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

455.

Böhm, Jonas1997mItzehoeI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

456.

Folster, Bjarne1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:131 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

457.

Volkan, Kahraman1995mItzehoer Turk-SporI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

458.

Berning, Nils Peter1993mAVS Sexta dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

459.

Stelzer, Lucas1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

460.

Reich, Jonas1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

461.

Forsche, Christian1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

461.

Kracht, Tim1994mAVS Sexta dI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

463.

Rosenberg, Moritz von1993mMehlbekI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

464.

Marschal, Daniel1992mTSV LägerdorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

465.

Ersungur, Onur1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

466.

Baasch, Hanna1990mDrageI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

467.

Jöckel, David1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:128 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

468.

Rohweder, Henrik1994mAVS Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

469.

Schinnagel, Matti1993mSSG / Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

470.

Janson, Erik1992mVaaleI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

471.

Rotzoll, Lasse1995mTSV St. MargarethenI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

472.

Niedfeldt, Kenneth1994m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

473.

Braun, Hannes1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

474.

Knabe, Philipp1992mKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

475.

Althof, Chris1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

476.

Ollech, Sven1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

477.

Sommerfeld, Marcel1997mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:125 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

478.

Gnärig, Lasse1996mFehrs-SchuleI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

479.

Borras, Hendrik1995mGS Sude-West 4aI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

480.

Hentrich, Milan1992mAVS / Quarta AI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

481.

Bogenreiter, Jan-Hendrik1997mItzehoeI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

482.

Brose, Timo1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

483.

Struckmann, Timo1997mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

484.

Brunke, Kai-Peter1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

485.

Musiol, Phillip1992mSV Wellenkamp IZI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

485.

Schwerdter, Eric1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

487.

Dibbern, Marcel1991mHauptschule WilsterI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

488.

Erdtmann, Daniel1996mMTV ItzehoeI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

489.

Winkelsträter, Nico1995mFehrs-SchuleI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

490.

Peters, Jan1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

490.

Brandt, Bastian1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

492.

Hohlen, Fabian1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

493.

Nimschik, Lennard1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

493.

Ploog, Keno1994mGVI-ItzehoeI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

495.

Scholz, Florian1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

496.

Cernauskas, Edgar1993mMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

497.

Faerber, Felix1997mMTV ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

498.

Struve, Julian1996mFehrs-SchuleI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

499.

Netzow, Alexander1995mItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

499.

Strang, Joshua1995mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

501.

Riedeberger, Patrick1990mLägerdorfI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

502.

Rebuschat, Rene1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

503.

Böge, Philipp1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:---117

504.

Bruhn, Thore1992mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:117 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

505.

Sievers, Philipp1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

506.

Koch, Torben1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:115 K:--- W:--- H:---115

507.

Flickenschildt, Jury1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:54114

508.

Stollenwerk, Christoph1996mItzehoeI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

509.

Böhm, Robin1994mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

510.

Holm, Sebastian1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

511.

Krause, Nico1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

512.

Krohn, Michel1997mItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

513.

Semmler, Nils1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

514.

Rotzinger, Simon1998m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:111111

515.

Lüthje, Fabian1992mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:111111

516.

Steneberg, Steven1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:110110

517.

Dollberg, Jan-Michael1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:110 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

518.

Greve, Lars-Niklas1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:109 W:--- H:---109

518.

Wink, Christopher1997mItzehoeI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

518.

Vogt, Till1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:109 W:--- H:---109

521.

Schulze, Hendrik1996mLaufgruppe Fock-SchulzeI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

522.

Beyer, Tobias1990mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:107 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

523.

Sommer, Jorrit1997m I:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

524.

Heinecker, Joel1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

524.

Plehn, Gerrit1996mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

526.

Hinrichs, Iven Leon1994mAVS Sexta dI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

527.

Patzies, Alexander1994mItzehoeI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

528.

Otepka, Andy1992mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:105 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

528.

Hassan, Asis1992mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

530.

Drews, Michael1997mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:104 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

531.

Schinnagel, Michel1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

532.

Rehberg, Thorben1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

533.

Kern, Timo1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

533.

Böse, Malte1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

535.

Piening, Nicklas1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

536.

Lässig, Patrick1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

537.

Dröse, Morten1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

537.

Nielsen, Brijan1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

539.

Kösters, Felix1994mMTV ItzehoeI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

540.

Andermann, Leon1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

541.

Stefan, Bjarne1994mAVS Sexta dI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

541.

Kelting, Ole1994mBekdorfI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

541.

Lohrmann, Tom1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

544.

Lühring, Arvid1997mMTV ItzehoeI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

545.

Schultz, Keno1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:99 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

546.

Jürgens, Julian1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:98 K:--- W:--- H:---98

547.

Zirfaß, Philip1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:98 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

547.

Nickels, Lukas1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:98 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

549.

Albath, Steffen1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:98 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

550.

Hanftaler, Tobias1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:97 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

551.

Grimm, Christian1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

551.

Laband, Christopher1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

551.

Thiel, Arne1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

551.

Dittmer, Birger1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

551.

Hein, Sven1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:97 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

556.

Lauenstein, Thore1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:96 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

557.

Lorentzen, Lukas1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:96 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

558.

Schumacher, Torben1995mGS Kremperheide 4bI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

558.

Zielinski, Timo1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

558.

Meiners, Michel1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

561.

Fischbach, Sebastian1994mKein VereinI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

562.

Heisch, Sebastian1990m I:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

563.

Krause, Johannes1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:77 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:1794

564.

Schwardt, Steffen1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

565.

Koch, Jonas1998mItzehoeI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

566.

von Seelen, Frederic1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:93 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

566.

Mantey, Finn1996mItzehoeI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

568.

Gürlek, Ahmet1993mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

568.

Hennings, Yannik1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

568.

Radziwill, Fabian1993m(Blomesche Wildnis)I:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

571.

Rathjens, Kelvin1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

572.

Erdmann, Jan-Philipp1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:91 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

573.

Pommerening, Sascha1991mSteinburg-SchuleI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

574.

Schamerowski, Janik1997mLütjenburgI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

575.

Schamerowski, Jasper1996mLütjenburgI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

576.

Wolter, Jonas1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:90 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

577.

Schmidtendorf, Alexander1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

578.

Stoebel, Lars1991mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

579.

Thormählen, Jan-Philip1996mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:89 W:--- H:---89

580.

Brede, Stephan1991mSoziale GruppeI:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

581.

Döpper, Max1997mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

582.

Kuhr, Julius1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

583.

Köster, Malte1995mRondeshagenI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

584.

Mühler, Tobias1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

585.

Dobberitz, Lucas1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:86 W:--- H:---86

586.

Schöning, Malte1995mFehrs-SchuleI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

587.

Siedenburg, Jonas1994mItzehoeI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

588.

Busch, Moritz1998mItzehoeI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

589.

Widmann, Mika1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:85 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

590.

Gadow, Simon1995mFehrs-SchuleI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

591.

Böhnke, Norman1993mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

592.

Kardel, Jannik1992mTSV KollmarI:--- G:85 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

592.

Haack, Kim Carsten1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

594.

Kassel, David1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

595.

Nitsch, Julien Emanuel1994m(Wilster)I:61 G:23 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

596.

Luckfiel, Patrick1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

597.

Silski, Christian1991mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8484

598.

Matthes, Tom1997mMTV ItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

599.

Petscheleit, Mathes1996mLauf mit!I:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

600.

Heesch, Timo1993m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:83 K:--- W:--- H:---83

601.

Klausien, Daniel1992mRotary Club ItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

602.

Ehlers, Lukas1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

603.

Rantzau, Franz1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8282

603.

Thamling, Christian1991mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:82 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

605.

Sander, Mirko1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

606.

Wedekind, Peter1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8181

607.

Schrade, Malte1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

608.

Rathjen, Len1992m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7979

609.

Lenz, Benjamin1990mSteinburg-SchuleI:78 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---78

610.

Conring, Benjamin1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:77 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---77

611.

Janoschek, Mario1990mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 8I:--- G:--- P:--- B:77 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---77

612.

Kuckluck, Philip1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7676

613.

Chionidis, Matteo1994mGS Sude-West 4bI:76 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

614.

Zimmermann, Jonas1997mItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

615.

Brandt, Maximilian1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

616.

Nordmann, Leif-Eric1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

617.

Först, Mathis1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

618.

Zukowski, Ole1994mAVS Sexta dI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

619.

Roß, Bjarne1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

620.

Hilscher, Hagen1996mGS Kremperheide 3aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

621.

Gerbitz, Mike1993mTSV-BrokstedtI:33 G:25 P:--- B:15 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

622.

Werner, Andre1992mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

623.

Dobberitz, Jonah1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:72 W:--- H:---72

623.

Trede, Henning1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

625.

Johannsen, Ole1992m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7272

626.

Stabenow, Kyle1997mTSV KremperheideI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

627.

Wünsch, Moritz1996m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:71 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

628.

Voß, Oke1997mRethwischI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

629.

Kreft, Fabian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:70 W:--- H:---70

630.

Rauert, Markus1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:70 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

631.

Grönke, Jasper1997mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:69 W:--- H:---69

632.

Wendt, Benjamin1995mFehrs-SchuleI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

633.

Drechsler, Florian1993mAVS VaI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

634.

Meinert, Matheo1992mItzehoeI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

635.

Freese, Philipp1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

635.

Franzmann, Steffen1992m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:67 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

637.

Weber, Christoph1991mAVS / Quarta AI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

637.

Courtenay, Niklas1991mAVS / Quarta AI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

639.

Meyer-Burgdorff, Lorenz1995mFehrs-SchuleI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

640.

Zarecky, Jonas1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:64 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

640.

Riedel, Sven1993mSteinburg-SchuleI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

642.

Neubauer, Florian1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

643.

Wipper, Timo1999mTSV KremperheideI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

644.

Stabenow, Keith1998mTSV KremperheideI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

645.

Blohm, Lennart1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

646.

Groeneveld, Janik1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

646.

Wemme, Lennart1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:62 W:--- H:---62

648.

Bergien, Christoph1994mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

649.

Fölster, Tom1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

649.

Kentrup, Niklas1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

649.

Leibl, Niklas1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

652.

Kummer, Pierre1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

653.

Nielsen, Hendrik1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

653.

Hein, Johann1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

655.

Wichers, Jan-Hendrik1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

656.

Tewes, Niklas1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2159

657.

Pangritz, Niklas1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:59 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

658.

Theden, Justin1998mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

659.

Theden, Pascal1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

659.

Pfeiffer, David1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

661.

Garbers, Tobias1998mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

662.

Hafemeister, Enno1992mSoziale GruppeI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

663.

Looft, Markus1991mAVS / Quarta AI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

664.

Zimmeck, Marcel1997mTSV LolaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:5656

665.

Wodtke, Moritz1997m I:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

665.

Albrecht, Milan1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

667.

Ladwig, Marvin1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:5454

668.

Bohmann, Bo1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:53 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---53

669.

Kunzmann, Ole1994m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:53 K:--- W:--- H:---53

670.

Böge, Cliff-Lennart1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:51 W:--- H:---51

671.

Eichholz, Marcel1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

672.

Vogt, Jakob1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:50 K:--- W:--- H:---50

673.

Nehlesen, Daniel1992mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:4949

674.

Schrader, Marvin1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:46 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---46

675.

Nielsen, Lukas1993mSSG / Sexta dI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

676.

Kryg, Danilo1994mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:43 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

677.

Bunge, Claas1992mAVS 6cI:40 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

677.

Wockenfuß, Phillip1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:40 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

679.

Zaman, Ferhad1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

680.

Wedeleit, David1992mAVS 6cI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

681.

Paul, Fabian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:38 W:--- H:---38

682.

Nolte, Kristopher1997mGS Kremperheide 2aI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

683.

Bredenbeck, Nico1994mAVS Sexta dI:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

684.

Neumann, Lennart1995mBokhorstI:34 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---34

685.

Ruhser, Felix1993mKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:33 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---33

686.

Peters, Nico1998mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

687.

Tornow, Eike1992mSoziale GruppeI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

688.

Phillip, Robin1991mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:3232

689.

Baumer, Nils1997mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:31 W:--- H:---31

690.

Buttenschön, Benjamin1993mJulianka-Schule HeiligenstedtenI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

690.

Brunkhorst, Fabian1993mVolksbank eG ItzehoeI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

690.

Labrenz, Michael1993mJulianka-Schule HeiligenstedtenI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

693.

Brandt, Lars1994mGS Kremperheide 4aI:30 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---30

694.

Langer, Juri-Johann1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

695.

Timm, Dennis1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

696.

Rudat, Nico1992mAVS / Quarta AI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

697.

Thamling, Daniel1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:24 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---24

698.

Gloyer, Lars1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:23 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---23

699.

Schwenke, Lukas1993mHauptschule WilsterI:20 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---20

700.

Löhrke, Ralf1994mRealschule Bad Bramstedt, 5aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:18 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

700.

Kehmann, Philipp1994m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:18 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

700.

Harun Haydar, Ozbey1994mItzohoer Turk-SporI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

703.

Zunker, Björn1991mMünsterdorfer SVI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

704.

Böge, Daniel1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:15 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---15

705.

Kutschera, Robert1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:13 W:--- H:---13

706.

Muhs, Maximilian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:13 W:--- H:---13

707.

Kehmann, Leander1997mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:12 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

708.

Jürgens, Marcel1995mBKK Gruner + JahrI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

709.

Oswald, André Eugen1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

710.

Schulze, Sönke1995mGut Heil ItzehoeI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

711.

Betke, Tobias1993mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

712.

Hansen, Ole1992mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

713.

Holm, Patrick1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:9 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---9

714.

Buss, Maximilian1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:8 W:--- H:---8

715.

Carstens, Christoph1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:7 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---7

716.

Seitz, Jan1994mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6

717.

Knoop, Steffen1993mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6

718.

Petersen, Wanja1992mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:5 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

719.

Fares, Nils1990mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:5 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

720.

Bruhn, Peter-Tobias1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:4 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---4

721.

Curdts, Michael1991mKlosterhofschule 5aI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3

722.

Kienel, Jan Christoph1993mAVS Sexta dI:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---1

723.

Wilke, Sebastian1992mHauptschule WilsterI:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---1
Jugendliche m

1.

Jörgensen, Kristof1989mMTV ItzehoeI:290 G:270 P:274 B:--- H:286 K:278 W:280 H:2851693

2.

Dirksen, Fritjof1989mSchenefeldI:287 G:271 P:272 B:273 H:--- K:281 W:279 H:2851677

3.

Bratzke, Simon1989mMTV ItzehoeI:273 G:--- P:248 B:253 H:266 K:229 W:246 H:2431529

4.

Rabe, Tim1988mHohenlockstedtI:186 G:172 P:181 B:209 H:253 K:240 W:270 H:2401398

5.

Strote, Pekka1987mItzehoeI:225 G:202 P:211 B:204 H:230 K:201 W:212 H:2281310

6.

Sievers, Benjamin1986mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:291 W:300 H:300891

7.

Sievers, Florian1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:296 K:283 W:--- H:293872

8.

Meyer, Nils1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:273 G:--- P:300 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:298 H:---871

9.

Ahrens, Markus1986mMTV WilsterI:--- G:133 P:162 B:159 H:--- K:--- W:135 H:163752

10.

Gimm, Kay1987m(Oelixdorf)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:171 H:223 K:--- W:229 H:---623

11.

Gefken, Johannes1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:297 K:285 W:--- H:---582

12.

Nürnberg, Vincent1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:281 K:272 W:--- H:---553

13.

Rau, Daniel1989mHauptschule WilsterI:262 G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---467

14.

Hochfeld, Jannik1989mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:230 G:--- P:203 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---433

15.

Gefken, Laurenz1989mLokomotive KrempeI:214 G:182 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---396

16.

Ohneseit, Sascha1987m(Wilster)I:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:---355

17.

Hahn, Sören1989mSV VaaliaI:284 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---284

18.

Kietzer, Björn1987mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:281 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

19.

Fedrau, Florian1989mItzehoeI:279 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

20.

Riesner, Frederick1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

21.

Kiel, Marcel1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:273 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---273

22.

Kruse, Thomas1986mItzehoeI:265 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

23.

Redeker, Moritz1989mTvs LolaI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

24.

Schröder, Timo1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:263 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

25.

Schröder, Dirk1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

26.

Boldt, Henrick1989mOelixdorfer SchützenI:260 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

27.

Andresen, Rene1986mLG ElmshornI:--- G:259 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

28.

Kaminsky, Steffen1989mHohenaspeI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

29.

Barthels, Bastian1987mSV-WellenkampI:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

30.

Plett, Jan1989mHauptschule WilsterI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

31.

Marsollek, Torben1987mMTV ItzehoeI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

32.

Engelbrecht-Greve, Fynn1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

33.

Frauen, Björn1989mArashi e.V.I:--- G:251 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

34.

Grabowski, Iwan1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

35.

Reinke, David1988mRotary Club ItzehoeI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

36.

Schack, Bennit1989mHauptschule WilsterI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

37.

Hauschild, Christof1986mKlosterhof SchuleI:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

38.

Lettau, Benjamin1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

39.

Apenburg, Malte1989mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:239 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

39.

Seyfert, Kai1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

41.

Wirtz, Timo1989mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:238 H:---238

42.

Janele, Tim1988m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:237 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

43.

Meyer, Ole1987mWewelsflethI:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

44.

Thormählen, Marc1989m I:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

45.

Andreae, Kristof1987mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

46.

Röschmann, Jannik1989mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:230 K:--- W:--- H:---230

46.

Schröder, Sebastian1989mItzehoer RuderclubI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

48.

Weber, Steffen1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

49.

Sibbert, Robin1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

50.

Block, Larsen1986mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

51.

Wamser, Lutz1989mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

51.

Kraus, Christian1989mMTV ItzehoeI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

53.

Rehfeld, Christoph1987mItzehoeI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

54.

Fischer, Torben1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

55.

Delfs, Patrick1987m I:--- G:--- P:222 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

56.

Bethmann, Julian1988mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

57.

Thamling, Thies1989mTUS KrempeI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

58.

Ladwig, Sven1989mItzehoer SV 09 e.V.I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

59.

Schack, Malte1987mHauptschule WilsterI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

60.

Truelsen, Malte1988mHauptschule WilsterI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

61.

Stendorf, Nils1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

62.

Stock, Malte1988mKremperheideI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

63.

Schulz, Stephan1988m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:216 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

63.

Wähling, Stefan1988mTuS KrempeI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

63.

Domke, Tobias1988mHauptschule WilsterI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

66.

Lühring, Gerrit1989mMTV ItzehoeI:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

67.

Lithau, Artur1989m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

68.

Baschke, Markus1987mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

69.

Stöter, Jannik1987mNorddeutsche RundschauI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

70.

Arndt, Timo1988mTuS KrempeI:--- G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

70.

Brechler, Swante1988mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

72.

Thormählen, Björn1988mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

73.

Janson, Alexander1989mItzehoeI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

74.

Kleemann, Lars1988mMTV ItzehoeI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

75.

Westphal, Kevin1989mHauptschule WilsterI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

76.

Westphalen, Daniel1989mMTV ItzehoeI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

77.

Kottysch, Roy1987mDLRG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:194194

78.

Abent, Eugen1989mItzehoer RuderclubI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

79.

Tüxen, Eicke1989mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:192 K:--- W:--- H:---192

79.

Castillo, Francisco1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

81.

Posselt, Magnus1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

82.

Gittermann, Carlo1988mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

83.

Reiser, Jonas1987mItzehoeI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

84.

Lange, Jan Hendric1986mKremperheideI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

85.

Ahmling, Jan-Wilhelm1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

86.

Bulien, Alexander1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

87.

Kriesel, Gerrit1989mMTV ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

88.

Nühse, Christoph1989mHauptschule WilsterI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

89.

Hauschildt, Michael1989m I:--- G:--- P:181 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

90.

Hinke, Sebastian1987mMTV EllerhoopI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

91.

Brückner, Peter1987mMTV HeideI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

92.

Schmidt, Paul1987mMTV ItzehoeI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

93.

Groth, Ustin1988mItzehoer RuderclubI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

94.

David, Mark1989mHauptschule WilsterI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

95.

Jacobs, Finn Niclas1988mItzehoer RuderclubI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

96.

Holter, Michael1988mKlosterhof-SchuleI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

97.

Türner, Taavi1987m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:161 K:--- W:--- H:---161

98.

Greve, Benjamin1987m I:--- G:--- P:158 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

99.

Stührk, Tom1987mBSC NordoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

100.

Heisch, Marcel1989m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:149 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

101.

Cura, Christopher1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

102.

Ulferts, Grischa1988mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

103.

Maaß, Malte1986mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

104.

Keppner, Christian1988mWandmarker KrempeI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

105.

Hopp, Kevin1989mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

106.

Schlegel, Mirco1989mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:111 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

107.

Eggert, Konstantin1986mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

108.

Wendt, Robin1989mMTV ItzehoeI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

109.

Maaß, Fabian1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

110.

Klawunde, Dennis1986mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 1503

Created by Laufverwaltung