Steinburg-Cup 2005

Ergebnisliste Schüler & Jugendliche (AK-Wertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufeZeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

Stölting, Alicia1997wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:195 G:204 P:263 B:262 H:259 K:197 W:205 H:2521445

2.

Lobitz, Lena1996wTSV LägerdorfI:155 G:164 P:221 B:265 H:211 K:147 W:155 H:2081224

3.

Schoodt, Katharina1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:163 W:--- H:260423

4.

Abt, Julia1996wMTV ItzehoeI:174 G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---379

5.

Rehder, Theresa1996wDammflethI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:159 H:---354

6.

Schjut, Hannah1996wHeiligenstedtenI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:206 K:--- W:--- H:---336

7.

Wedekind, Annie1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:122 W:--- H:208330

8.

Pengel, Neele1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:129 G:--- P:178 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---307

9.

Kirschning, Julika1997wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:222294

10.

Perna-Jado, Luisa1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169276

11.

Knebel, Jule-Rieka1996wLG Trappenkamp e.V.I:--- G:--- P:--- B:253 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

12.

Reimers, Freya Marita1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:245 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

13.

Viebahn, Jantje1996wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:238 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

14.

Staenke, Jennifer1997wItzehoeI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:151233

15.

Casper, Noreen1997wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:54 P:--- B:164 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

16.

Hanemann, Melina1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:217217

17.

Rühmann, Anabel1997wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:144215

18.

Voßbeck, Jana1996wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:212 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

19.

Rettkowski, Svenja1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:25 W:--- H:186211

20.

Krohn, Fenja1996wLG ElmshornI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

21.

Tietjen, Bianca1996wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:207 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

22.

Offt, Mette1996wReit u. Fahrverein NuttelnI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

23.

Laackmann, Laura1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:193 H:---193

24.

Lipp, Carina1996wGS Kremperheide 3bI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

25.

Erb, Mascha1996wGS Kremperheide 2bI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

26.

Pengel, Bente1997w I:--- G:--- P:187 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

27.

Schwager, Lena1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

27.

Hanemann, Jasmin1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

29.

Stampa, Friederike1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:178 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

30.

Tessin, Pia1996wKleveI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

31.

Reuter, Janina1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:172 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

32.

Johannsen, Emmelie1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:171 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

33.

Grage, Lea1997w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:169169

34.

Mühler, Franziska1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

35.

Döpper, Lena1996wEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

36.

Jagszent, Yvonne1998wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:152166

37.

Bluth, Svea1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

38.

Weise, Daria1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

39.

Bull, Christin1996wMTV ItzehoeI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

40.

Schüler, Sandy1996wGrundschule OelixdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160160

41.

Bruns, Janne1996wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

42.

Kahle, Kerry-Janine1997wWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:156 H:---156

43.

Jagszent, Jasmin1996wGS-KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:155155

44.

Gehring, Anna1996wItzehoeI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

45.

Müller-Bergh, Ann-Kathrein1997wFlotte Fersen TegelhörnI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

45.

Siebert, Deike1997wBreitenburg / NordoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

45.

Stanislaw, Mailin1997wItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

48.

Dell, Elena1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:152152

49.

Bull, Annika1998wMTV ItzehoeI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

50.

Krebs, Svenja1996wMTV ItzehoeI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

51.

Busch, Luisa1996wGS Sude-West 3bI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

52.

Schwiderski, Janin1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:144 W:--- H:---144

53.

Wilder, Jeremika1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

53.

Mohr, Annika1996wMünsterdorfer SportvereinI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

55.

Rathjen, Anne-Sophie1998wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:141 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

56.

Holpert, Maria Christin1997wMTV ItzehoeI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

57.

Rimatzki, Katharina1997wMTV ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

58.

Holm, Karoline1996wFehrs-SchuleI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

59.

Christofferson, Denise1996wGS Kremperheide 3bI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

60.

Spresny, Yvonne1996wItzehoeI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

61.

Priebe, Mareike1996wBarmstedter BMTVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

62.

Holin, Stine1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

62.

Vogt, Sabrina1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

64.

Becker, Melissa1996w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:124124

65.

Seider, Isabella1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

66.

Johannsen, Leonie1996wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:122 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

67.

Pengel, Bente Melina1997wMTV ItzehoeI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

68.

Schemainda, Anna1996wMTV ItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

69.

Vielstich, Franziska1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:110 W:--- H:---110

70.

Wefelnberg, Charlotte1996wItzehoeI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

71.

Roßmaier, Laura Christin1996wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:105 W:--- H:---105

72.

Gärtner, Antonia1997wVfl KellinghusenI:--- G:103 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

72.

Stargardt, Morlin1997wGS Sude-West 2aI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

74.

Zur Verth, Svenja1997wMTV ItzehoeI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

74.

Schüder, Kendra1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

76.

Heidorn, Marlin-Rijke1998wOttenbüttelI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

77.

Eggers, Gotja1997wGS Edendorf 3cI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

78.

Glismann, Ilka1996wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:100 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

79.

Laskowski, Lisa1996wGS Kremperheide 2aI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

80.

Schiefelbein, Anna1997wItzehoeI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

81.

Sindelar, Lena1996wGS Sude-West 2aI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

82.

Riedeberger, Joele1998wLägerdorfI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

83.

Sandkamp, Lina1997wMünsterdorfI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

84.

Sandkamp, Laura1997wMünsterdorfI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

85.

Schlüter, Ina1997wMarschweg 2cI:--- G:--- P:--- B:88 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

86.

Engel, Mona1996wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

86.

Ulrich, Julika1996wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

88.

Steckel, Svane Kim1996wMTV ItzehoeI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

89.

Fölster, Nina1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

89.

Aul, Anna-Lena1996wGS Edendorf 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

91.

Wendler, Michelle1996wItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

92.

Mohr, Jenny1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

93.

Schulz, Beke1998wMTV ItzehoeI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

94.

Harders, Viktoria1996wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:21 P:--- B:55 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

95.

Müller-Bergh, Leonore1998wFlotte Fersen TegelhörnI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

95.

Sindelar, Hanna1998wMTV ItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

97.

Bohnsack, Alicia1998w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:74 W:--- H:---74

98.

Hahn, Antonia1998wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:73 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

99.

Hauschildt, Sarah1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

100.

Ohrt, Lena-Marie1998w I:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

101.

Herdzin, Pia1997w(Blomesche Wildnis)I:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

101.

Schawe, Jessica1997wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

101.

Schawe, Carina1997wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:69 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

104.

Neumann, Sabrina1996wGS Sude-West 2aI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

105.

Runge, Doreen1997wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:67 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

106.

Schmidt, Mareike1997wOttenbüttelI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

107.

Kersten, Natalie1996wTeam KirchwegI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

107.

Kropius, Nadja1996wBSC NordoeI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

109.

Rohm, Samanta1996wFehrs-SchuleI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

109.

Hustedt, Melanie1996wFehrs-SchuleI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

111.

Zschoche, Greta1996w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

112.

Wichmann, Sabine1997wItzehoeI:56 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

113.

Klaus, Lea1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50

114.

Schändel, Joana1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

114.

Möller, Gesche1997wGS Kremperheide 2bI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

114.

Klein, Sophie1997wDägelingI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

117.

Schön, Frieda1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:47 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---47

118.

Paul, Silja1998wMTV ItzehoeI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

119.

Niemand, Amelie1997wItzehoeI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

120.

Rohwedder, Lea1998wMTV ItzehoeI:43 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

121.

Sibum, Isabel1998wGS Kremperheide 1aI:41 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---41

122.

Bollhardt, Mayleen1997wGut Heil ItzehoeI:40 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

123.

Christiansen, Pia1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

124.

Ehlers, Laura1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

125.

Brandt, Claudia1996wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

126.

Laskowski, Pia1996wGS Kremperheide 2aI:29 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---29

127.

Marschall, Alicia1996wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:28 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---28

127.

Zink, Jacqueline1996wKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2828

129.

Harders, Sophie1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

130.

Sibbert, Jenny1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

131.

Van derPütten, Tina1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

131.

Blankenfeld, Katja1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:25 W:--- H:---25

133.

Özsimsek, Acelya-Pelin1996wFehrs-SchuleI:16 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---16

134.

Kühl, Laura1997wGS Kremperheide 1aI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

134.

Grolms, Sarah1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:---14

136.

Janke, Anna1996wItzehoeI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

137.

Hauschildt, Laura1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

137.

Jochimsen, Lara1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

137.

Schröder, Janine1997wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:10 W:--- H:---10

140.

Hoffmann, Anna1996wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:9 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---9

141.

Hellmann, Hanna1997wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:8 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---8

142.

Kemmer, Neele1997wBreitenburgI:2 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---2
Schülerinnen C

1.

Carl, Catharina1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:221 G:240 P:284 B:--- H:271 K:235 W:254 H:2671551

2.

Kardel, Kira1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:221 G:210 P:284 B:--- H:270 K:237 W:255 H:2831550

3.

Rave, Bente1994wMünsterdorfer SVI:163 G:156 P:216 B:--- H:208 K:133 W:--- H:---876

4.

Huismann, Ineke1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:214 G:195 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:195 W:183 H:---787

5.

Piepenhagen, Lena1994wLG ElmshornI:--- G:224 P:254 B:265 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---743

6.

Weise, Lana1994wÖlixdorfer SchützenI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:219596

7.

Behrens, Moana1995wMTV WilsterI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:225 H:---428

8.

Ziems, Marie-Pauline1995wTSV-BrokstedtI:86 G:111 P:--- B:229 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---426

9.

Nötzelmann, Inga1994w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:191 W:--- H:219410

10.

Kuball, Lena1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:200 G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---387

11.

Guntermann, Marieke1995wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:105 W:--- H:202307

12.

Tiedemann, Nele1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---288

13.

Stieper, Swenja1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:81 P:--- B:199 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

14.

Wensing, Monika1994wMTV HorstI:276 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

15.

Schäfer, Cornelia1995wGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:269 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

16.

Steenfatt, Carina1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:250 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

17.

Wind, Esther1995wMTV HeideI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

18.

Rotzinger, Hannah1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:231231

19.

Bluth, Bente1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:229 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

20.

Martensen, Beate1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:228228

21.

Stampa, Josephine1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:225 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

22.

Karstens, Svenja1994w(wedel)I:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

23.

Praefke, Antonia1994wMünsterdorfI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

24.

Alexander, Jennifer1994wMTV ItzehoeI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133215

25.

Spiering, Kathrin1994w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

26.

Hildebrandt, Isabelle1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

27.

Scheel, Anna-Marie1995wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:51 P:--- B:156 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

28.

Lemm, Morlin1995wNorddeutsche RundschauI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

29.

Albrecht, Saskia1994wGrundschule OelixdorfI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133202

30.

Först, Imke1994wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

31.

Groß, Sophia1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

32.

Hinze, Lina1995wMünsterdorfI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

33.

Vietheer, Nele1995wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

34.

Niefert, Johanna1995wWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:187 H:---187

35.

Zöller, Afra-Franciska1995wItzehoeI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

35.

von Hacht, Jacqueline1995wMTV HorstI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

37.

Wulff, Jessika1994wSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:181 K:--- W:--- H:---181

38.

Spiering, Rike1995wItzehoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

39.

Hafemeister, Leonie1994wSoziale GruppeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

40.

Marth, Kathrin1994wAVS Sexta dI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

41.

Zwadlo, Jessica1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:173 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

41.

Petersen, Hannah1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:173 W:--- H:---173

43.

Raddatz, Sina1994wTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

44.

Boenigk, Maja1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:172 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

45.

Petermann, Janique1994wGS Kremperheide 3aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

45.

Näwie, Eileen1994wItzehoeI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

47.

Otto, Melina1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

48.

Schlüter, Jennifer Inge1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

49.

Müseler, Deike1995wSparkasse WestholsteinI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

50.

Matthes, Annika1995wMTV ItzehoeI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

51.

Carstensen, Jule1994wSSG / Sexta dI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

52.

Schemainda, Jana1994wMTV ItzehoeI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

53.

Henke, Anja1994wMünsterdorfI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

54.

Nagel, Marlyn1995wHeideI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

55.

Schwarz, Mirja1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

56.

Grünbauer, Sara1995wItzehoeI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

57.

Claußen, Christine1994wGS Sude-West 4bI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

58.

Reuter, Melina1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

59.

Bauer, Madlen1995wItzehoeI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

59.

Waage, Mia1995wWww.1001homepage.deI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

61.

Gravert, Theresa1995wNeuenbrookI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

62.

Störmann, Johanna1995wSchülerI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

63.

Krieter, Selina1995wSparkasse WestholsteinI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

64.

Engel, Julia1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

65.

Kelting, Michelle1995wWilsterI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

66.

Gogolin, Stina1995wOldendorfI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

67.

Rohwedder, Johanna1994wMTV ItzehoeI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

68.

Fehrs, Luisa1995wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

69.

Lüdecke, Marlen1994wItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

70.

Röhr, Freda1994wGS Kremperheide 3aI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

71.

Menzel, Vivien Charlene1995wVFL KellinghusenI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

72.

Habermann, Dana Aileen1994wSSG / Sexta dI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

73.

Borowiak, Anne1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

74.

Winkelmann, Anne1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

75.

Christansen, Lena1995wGS Kremperheide 4aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

76.

Gripp, Julia1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

77.

Jacobs, Lara1994wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

78.

Heinecker, Johanna1994wGrundschule OelixdorfI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

79.

Klein, Katja1995w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:125125

79.

Lühring, Isa Pascale1995wMTV ItzehoeI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

81.

Bitomsky, Laura1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

82.

Kruse, Silvia1995wMTV ItzehoeI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

83.

Heitmann, Louisa1994wHohenaspeI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

84.

Nolte, Karoline1995wWaldorfschule ItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

84.

Rathjen, Katharina1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:116 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

84.

Ramthun, Ida-Lena1995wGut HeilI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

87.

Stollenwerk, Christiane1994wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

88.

Scharf, Luise1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

89.

Dittmer, Vanessa1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:115 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

90.

Ottjes, Saskia1995wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

91.

Kaiser, Johanna1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

91.

Bestmann, Franziska1994wGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:113 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

93.

Jacobsen, Bente1995wItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

94.

Garbers, Juliana1995wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

94.

Möller, Alina1995wLT StörlaufI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

96.

Ort, Linda1995wEcklakI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

96.

Stühmer, Anthea1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

98.

Stöver, Merle1994wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium Sexta cI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

99.

Leibl, Laura1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

99.

Heinemann, Kelly1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

101.

Asmussen, Larissa Marie1994wGS Kremperheide 4bI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

101.

Lemke, Sonja1994wSSG / Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

101.

Ehlers, Annika1994wAVS Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

104.

Hein, Marie1995wBahrenflethI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

104.

Storjohann, Malena1995wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

106.

Soboll, Jolin1994wAVS Sexta dI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

107.

Weber, Nora1995wGS Edendorf 3cI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

108.

Fritz, Larissa1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

109.

Jacobs, Charlene1995wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

110.

Kunert, Felicia1994wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

111.

Harders, Carola1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:34 P:--- B:60 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

112.

Eggers, Fenja1995wKaaks-EversdorfI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

113.

Breiholz, Sarah1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

114.

Zessler, Xenia1995wBahrenflethI:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

115.

Engel, Larissa1994wItzehoeI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

116.

Dittrich, Wiebke1995wGS Edendorf 3cI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

117.

Giebel, Alina1994wSSG / Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

118.

Trede, Svenja1995wGrundschule OelixdorfI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

119.

Bahar Yagmur, Kaya1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

120.

Ottemeyer, Charlotte Marleen1994wSSG / Sexta dI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

121.

Schön, Ailina1995wGS Kremperheide 3bI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

122.

Brates, Jacqueline1995wGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

123.

Gröning, Lisa Marie1994wSSG / Sexta dI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

124.

Kontopidis, Nina1995wGS Kremperheide 3aI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

124.

Reuleke, Leonore1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

126.

Cordes, Julia1995wGS Kremperheide 4bI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

126.

Kummer, Tatjana1995wGS Sude-West 2aI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

126.

Mielke, Hannah1995wGS Sude-West 3aI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

129.

Niehuus, Leonie1994wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

130.

Poschadel, Inga1994wGS Kremperheide 4aI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

131.

Henkies, Hanne Lena1994wSSG / Sexta dI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

132.

Schjut, Merle1994wHeiligenstedtenI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

133.

Nagel, Natascha1995wOttenbüttelI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

134.

Westphal, Vanessa1994wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

135.

Hems, Michelle1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:58 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

135.

Schlemminger, Mara1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:58 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

137.

Reimers, Mariesa1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:58 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---58

138.

Graßhof, Jule1994wAVS Sexta dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

139.

Wessel, Jale1994wNeuendorf b. WilsterI:54 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---54

140.

Stöter, Sunna1994wNorddeutsche RundschauI:52 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---52

141.

Kapell, Katharina1995wMTV ItzehoeI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

142.

Müller, Rieke1995wOttenbüttelI:50 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---50

143.

Tewes, Ronja1995wGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

144.

Meier, Pia1995wGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:45 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

145.

Struve, Hanna1994wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:45 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

146.

Rohwedder, Rebekka1995wMTV ItzehoeI:43 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

147.

Looss, Annika1995wSuederauI:42 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---42

148.

Willgalis, Michelle1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

149.

Kuhlmann, Samantha1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

149.

Wittmaack, Silja Chantall1994wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

151.

Lorenzen, Denise-Annabell1994wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:37 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

152.

Janke, Svenja1994wAVS Sexta dI:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

153.

Wefelmeier, Rebekka1994wKlosterhofschule 5aI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

154.

Macatis, Mendy1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:26 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---26

155.

Ziemann, Stephanie1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

156.

Jahn, Anna1995wGS Kremperheide 3aI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

156.

Sievert, Sophia1995wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:14 W:--- H:---14

158.

Dombert, Andrina1994wKlosterhofschule 5aI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

159.

Behrendsen, Jana1994wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:7 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---7

160.

Krone, Anna1995wMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:5 H:---5

161.

Klamka, Vanessa1995wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3

162.

Scharre, Franziska1994wGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3
Schülerinnen B

1.

Hörnlein, Svenja1993wMTV ItzehoeI:241 G:242 P:300 B:--- H:282 K:236 W:249 H:2831597

2.

Henke, Katrin1992wAVS VaI:218 G:233 P:288 B:284 H:276 K:215 W:243 H:2601584

3.

Müseler, Jana1993wAVS VaI:240 G:--- P:--- B:294 H:281 K:237 W:249 H:2751576

4.

Tamke, Sabrina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:250 G:243 P:286 B:--- H:279 K:--- W:232 H:2711561

5.

Schuster, Ann-Christine1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:218 G:210 P:279 B:--- H:--- K:194 W:217 H:2491367

6.

Aksular, Nüket1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:251 G:--- P:286 B:--- H:260 K:--- W:238 H:---1035

7.

Peters, Jana1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:215 G:218 P:--- B:--- H:238 K:--- W:209 H:---880

8.

Hodgson, Rachael1993wWilsterI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:237 H:261707

9.

Liedtke, Christin1993wKlein-NordendeI:295 G:300 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---595

10.

Nedebock, Victoria1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:156 G:166 P:212 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---534

11.

Ruge, Hannah1993wMTV HorstI:247 G:246 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---493

12.

Paulsen, Kimberly1993wRealschule Wilster 6aI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:226 H:---437

13.

Kracht, Katharina1992wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:190 P:--- B:245 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---435

14.

Mischok, Jasmin1993wGrundschule OelixdorfI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:244423

15.

Lubahn, Bente1993wAVS VaI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:209 H:---403

16.

Westphalen, Ina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:185 G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---395

17.

Köhncke, Caroline1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:168 G:--- P:212 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---380

18.

Ziems, Anne-Dorette1993wTSV-BrokstedtI:86 G:111 P:--- B:175 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---372

19.

Nütz, Rike1993w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:155 K:--- W:--- H:180335

20.

Grimm, Annika1992wKlasse 6c FRGI:168 G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---334

21.

Behrens, Jaqueline Ida1993w I:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:164 H:---327

22.

Siedenburg, Birte1993wMTV HerzhornI:--- G:130 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---287

23.

Grulke, Lydia1993wTSV St. MargarethenI:148 G:133 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

24.

Dreher, Yvonne1992wMTV HORSTI:--- G:278 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

25.

Reimers, Eike Carita1992wRealschule Kellinghusen, 6cI:--- G:--- P:--- B:249 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

26.

Stampa, Charlotte1993wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

27.

Labahn, Sandra1993wAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:240240

28.

Schmidt, Lydia1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

29.

Jerke, Mona1993wMTV HeideI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

30.

Rohleder, Helen1993wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:226 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

31.

Kokulug, Betül1992wKlosterhofschule 5aI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

32.

Krause, Nadine1992wMTV ItzehoeI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

33.

Arp, Alina1992wAVS 6cI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

34.

Spitzka, Madline1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

35.

Zielke, Isabell1993wGS Kremperheide 4aI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

36.

Nowak, Juliette1993wAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:207207

37.

Albert, Luisa1992wAVS / Quarta AI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

38.

Rohlfing, Tara1993w I:--- G:--- P:204 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

39.

Stapel, Anthea1993wAVS 6cI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

40.

Scharrmann, Marit1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

40.

Schmidt, Friederike1992wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:201 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

42.

Deter, Hannah Alisha1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

43.

Krohn, Frederike1993wJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

44.

Zessler, Conny1993wBahrenflethI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

45.

Dettmann, Kristina1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

45.

Fock, Julia1993wMSV MünsterdorfI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

47.

Tiedemann, Rieke1992wAVS 6cI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

47.

Glismann, Birte1992wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:190 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

47.

Croppenstedt, Christin1992wAVS / Quarta AI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

50.

Riemer, Ann-Kristin1993wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

51.

Rimmek, Lena1993wMTV ItzehoeI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

52.

Dose, Gesa1992wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

53.

Niedermeier, Lisa1992w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:186 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

54.

Holzknecht, Julia1993wLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

55.

Klingbeil, Gesche1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

56.

Dober, Lisa1992wReherI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

57.

Siebert, Tomke1993wBreitenburg / NordoeI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

58.

Heeschen, Janina1992wHauptschule WilsterI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

59.

Christiansen, Rieke1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

59.

Von Bremen, Kaja1993wTUS AppenI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

59.

Maaß, Selina1993wRealschule Wilster 6aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

62.

Schröder, Bente1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

63.

Bollmann, Anne1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

64.

Herz, Jennifer1992wKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:177177

64.

Rotzoll, Merle1992wTSV St.MargarethenI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

66.

Maaß, Lisbeth1993wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:175 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

67.

Zielke, Saskia1993wGS Kremperheide 4aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

68.

Niehuus, Nele1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

69.

Götz, Melanie1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

70.

Dorloff, Amelie Pia1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

71.

Pohlmann, Stefanie1992wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

72.

Speer, Patricia1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

73.

Kuball, Ina1992wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

74.

Otte, Jana Sophie1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

75.

Hustedt, Sandra1992wItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

75.

Reimers, Jana1992wKatlenburg-LindauI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

77.

Waller, Ann-Christin1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:162 W:--- H:---162

78.

Störmann, Lisa1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

78.

Wittmaack, Franziska1993wBreitenburg - NordoeI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

80.

Krohn, Antonia1992wJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

80.

Schümann, Katrin1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:159 W:--- H:---159

82.

Schlünz, Daniela1993wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

83.

Wieting, Ina1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

84.

Lembrecht, Anna1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

85.

Monga, Stella1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

86.

Bahia, Nayaneka1993wSV Wellenkamp IZI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

87.

Schneider, Lisa1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

88.

V. Leesen, Nadine1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

89.

Hagen, Kristina1992wAVS VaI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

89.

Rasmussen, Sarah1992wAVS VaI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

91.

Koch, Lea1993wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

91.

Ulrich, Katharina1993wItzehoeI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

93.

Bahia, Malika1993wSV Wellenkamp IZI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

93.

Lehmann, Sonja1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

95.

Schwarzkopf, Shyla1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

96.

Braun, Pia1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

96.

Jesse, Olga1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

98.

Menzel, Véronique1993wVFL KellinghusenI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

98.

Gravert, Alexandra1993wNeuenbrookI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

100.

Dixey, Lara Jane1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

101.

Radunski, Franziska1993wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

102.

Sarnrak, Wim1992wHeiligenstedtenI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

102.

Brammann, Letje1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

104.

Möller, Jana1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

105.

Braack, Annika1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

106.

Waage, Nea1993wWww.1001homepage.deI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

107.

Baganz, Imke1992wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

107.

Münster, Susann1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

107.

Launi, Jana1992wTV Gut Heil WristI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:140 W:--- H:---140

110.

Ahne, Jasmin1992wAVS 6cI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

111.

Wohllebe, Anne-Sophie1992wOldendorfI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

112.

Sprenger, Janina1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

112.

Bauer, Anne1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

114.

Storbeck, Katrin1992wAVS 6cI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

114.

Tarasenko, Alina1992wAVS / Quarta AI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

116.

Tiessen, Jana1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

116.

Ranzau, Nele1993wAVS 6cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

118.

Loppe, Britta1992wKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

118.

Klotzek, Sarah Jo1992wAVS / Quarta AI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

120.

Frantz, Saskia1993wTSV OldendorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

121.

Sachse, Eva1993wSachseI:--- G:129 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

121.

Zschoche, Paula1993w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:129 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

123.

Kruit, Lena Grietje1993wAVS Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

124.

Kersten, Franziska1992wTeam KirchwegI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

125.

Löbel, Eva Charlotta1993wAVS Sexta dI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

126.

Holm, Swenja1993wJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

127.

Lars, Shari1993wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

127.

Zeunert, Marion1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

129.

Schoodt, Celina1993wAVS 6cI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

130.

Bratzke, Tabea1993wMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

130.

Kruse, Lena1993wMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

132.

Mohr, Rebekka1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

132.

Krieter, Janine1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

132.

Behn, Meike1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

135.

Wendtland, Leonie1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

135.

Becker, Sabrina1993wItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

137.

Kosch, Jennifer1992wKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:116116

137.

Wübbe, Stefanie1992wRotary Club ItzehoeI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

139.

Sommer, Jeanice1993wItzehoeI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

140.

Boddien, Kim1993wAVS 6cI:111 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

141.

Hoffmann, Inga1992wTSV WewelsflethI:--- G:111 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

142.

Witt, Mareike1992wRealschule Wilster 6aI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

143.

Uhde, Svenja1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

143.

Schümann, Malina1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

145.

Grimmann, Johanna1993wHauptschule WilsterI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

145.

Behrens, Antonia Marie1993wSSG / Sexta dI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

147.

Quecke, Zarah1993wMTV ItzehoeI:107 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

148.

Göttsche, Armina1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

148.

Linde, Lore1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

150.

Stürken, Ann-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

150.

Kröger, Anne Franziska1993wAVS Sexta dI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

152.

Gerckens, Finja1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

153.

Tretau, Julia1993wAVS Sexta dI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

153.

Bischof, Neele1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

155.

Schwinger, Maleen1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

156.

Thamling, Isabelle1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:102 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

157.

Kammer, Antonia1993wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

157.

Gerstandt, Christin1993wAVS Sexta dI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

159.

Dölling, Annika1992w(Grünendeich)I:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

160.

Stiewe, Saskia1993wAVS Sexta dI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

161.

Körner, Myrielle1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

162.

Appel, Julia1992wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

162.

Klöpper, Svana Jasmin1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

162.

Michels, Miriam1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

165.

Neumann, Anna1993wSSG / Sexta dI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

165.

Thomsen, Fabienne1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

165.

Gizenski, Sarah Beate1993wSSG / Sexta dI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

168.

Hasse, Elin1993wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

169.

Wessel, Kim-Isabell1992wHauptschule WilsterI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

170.

Wellhausen, Franziska1993wItzehoeI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

171.

Preuschoff, Sarah1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

171.

Hink, Nadja1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

173.

Saft, Mareike1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

173.

Mezker, Veronika1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

175.

Carstens, Ann-Kathrin1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

176.

Penisch, Lara-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

177.

Peche, Pia1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

178.

Fürchtenich, Teresa1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

179.

Beck, Lara Marisa1993wAVS Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

179.

Struve, Wenke1993wAVS Sexta dI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

181.

Freitas, Dimitria1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

182.

Hollm, Franziska1993wMTV ItzehoeI:76 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

183.

Hübner, Lea1992wGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:76 W:--- H:---76

184.

Brackhagen, Sarina1992wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:75 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

184.

Jasper, Merle1992wMTV ItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

186.

Löding, Stine1993wSSG / Sexta dI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

186.

Jordan, Kira1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

188.

Behnke, Juliane1992wETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

188.

Salomon, Hannah1992wLägerdorfI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

190.

Zeuner, Monique1993wGS Wellenkamp 4EI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

191.

Clausen, Jennifer1993wHauptschule WilsterI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

191.

Zils, Saskia1993wWKS - H6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:6868

193.

Dahmlos, Monja Christin1992wGS Kremperheide 4bI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

193.

Kelting, Denise1992wHauptschule WilsterI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

195.

Heitmann, Anna1993wItzehoeI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

196.

Schütt, Elisa-Sophie1993wSSG / Sexta dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

197.

Gromke, Susann1993wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

198.

Theede, Theresa1993wAVS Sexta dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

198.

Schröder, Ann-Christin1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

200.

Boll, Janine1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

201.

Johannßen, Gitte1993wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:54 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---54

202.

Gads, Fenja1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:52 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---52

203.

Titjen, Svenja1993wKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

204.

Stünkel, Jaqueline1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:49 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---49

205.

Hennings, Carolin1993wSSG / Sexta dI:48 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---48

206.

Heisch, Julia1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:43 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

207.

Demirbas, Beyza1993wKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:39 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

208.

Werner, Christine1993wHeiligenstedtenI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---38

209.

Lau, Melina1993wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:37 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

209.

Kewitz, Katarina1993wRotary Club ItzehoeI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

211.

Teksoy, Sarah1993wKlosterhofschule 5aI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

212.

Geiger, Ronja1992wAVS / Quarta AI:35 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---35

213.

Annusiez, Frederike1993wAVS 6cI:34 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---34

214.

Voss, Franziska1993wAVS VaI:33 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---33

215.

Looft, Sabrina1993w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:31 H:---31

216.

Jansen, Nicole1992wAVS 6cI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

217.

Lohse, Marit1992wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:30 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---30

218.

Fölster, Tonja1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:29 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---29

219.

Ohlig, Janina1992wAVS Itzehoe 6dI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

220.

Lüders, Katja1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

221.

Schrader, Katharina1993w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2424

222.

Anneke, Paetsch1992wItzehoeI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

223.

Eisel, Kristina1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:17 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---17

224.

Puttrus, Isabelle1993wVaaleI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

224.

Palm, Isabell1993wHauptschule WilsterI:14 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---14

226.

Burych, Marzena1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

227.

Wink, Julia1992wItzehoeI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

228.

Richter, Lea Merle1993wAVS Sexta dI:8 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---8

229.

Voges, Anja1993wHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:5 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

230.

Damman-Gantrich, Silja1992wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:5 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

231.

Hoppe, Jasmin1993wWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3
Schülerinnen A

1.

Peters, Jasmin1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:242 G:254 P:284 B:--- H:265 K:220 W:219 H:2711536

2.

Stock, Svenja1991w I:--- G:--- P:265 B:257 H:258 K:215 W:249 H:2751519

3.

Bornholdt, Carmen1991wMTV ItzehoeI:193 G:173 P:245 B:--- H:215 K:164 W:--- H:2161206

4.

Mielke, Sandra1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:167 G:151 P:--- B:--- H:208 K:137 W:169 H:2011033

5.

Fölster, Anne-Sophie1990wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:221 P:--- B:274 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---495

6.

Kracht, Anna-Lena1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:248 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---410

7.

Frauenstein, Sina1991wJFS 7bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:300 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

8.

Dreher, Juliane1991wMTV HorstI:--- G:250 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

9.

Piening, Corinna1990w(Herzhorn)I:--- G:249 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

10.

Beck, Vanessa1991wHeiligenstedtenerkampI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

11.

Ruge, Kerrin1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:138 H:---242

12.

Braun, Janina1990wHauptschule WilsterI:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

13.

Heeckt, Jana1991wHauptschule WilsterI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

13.

Boenigk, Julia1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:232 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

15.

Lindtner, Maira-Lee1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

16.

Rudolph, Sonja1991wItzehoeI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

17.

Lindtner, Maria-Lee1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:214 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

18.

Pollert, Hanna1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

19.

Krause, Jana1990wOelixdorfer SchützenI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

20.

Gerulat, Michaela1991wAVS / Quarta AI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

21.

Voß, Hannah1990wItzehoeI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

22.

Gollminski, Lena1990wRV BreitenburgI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

23.

Kappus, Sophia1991wRotary ClubI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

24.

Brunke, Lia1990wGS Kremperheide 4bI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

25.

Meyer-Glaue, Sabrina1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:195 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

25.

Becker, Pia1990wItzehoeI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

27.

Kurz, Michaela1990wSV BrakeI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

28.

Kromer, Anastasia1990wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:187 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

29.

Rotzoll, Mirja1990wTSV St.MargarethenI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

30.

Kunert, Larissa1990w Itzehoer TennisvereinI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

31.

Meyenburg, Dorina1990wItzehoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

32.

Schwartkop, Hanna1990wRotary ClubI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

33.

Krajewski, Alina1991wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

34.

Pfeifer, Irina1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

35.

Petermann, Marisa1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

35.

Ort, Anika1991wEcklakI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

37.

Hennings, Julia1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

38.

Timm, Katja1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

39.

Wagner, Ramona1991wAVS / Quarta AI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

40.

Blunck, Filiz1991wHauptschule WilsterI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

41.

Beckmann, Jana1991wGut Heil ItzehoeI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

42.

Schröder, Anna1991wGS Kremperheide 4bI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

43.

Döring, Katharina1990wHauptschule WilsterI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

44.

Sachse, Lena1991wSachseI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

45.

Hanisch, Anna1990wSachseI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

45.

Fischer, Yvonne1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

47.

Ehlers, Anna1990wHohenwestedtI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

48.

Stein, Hanna1990wLaufpiraten BekhofI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

49.

Maaß, Frederike1991wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:147 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

50.

Gravert, Christianna1991wNeuenbrookI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

50.

Anders, Sarah1991wSophie-Scholl GymnasiumI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

52.

David, Lisa1991wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

53.

Schmaljohann, Berit1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

54.

Güldenring, Ronja1991wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

55.

Biet, Larissa1990wGut-Heil ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

56.

Behrens, Carlotta1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

57.

Attig, Jean1990wWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

58.

Wong, Theresa1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

59.

Hennings, Lea1991wTSV OldendorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

60.

Hansen, Imke1990wHujeI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

61.

Suhr, Stephanie1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

62.

Burmeister, Ronja1990wItzehoeI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

63.

Dölling, Kim Katrien1990wRealschule Wilster 9bI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

64.

Strehlow, Yvonne1990wRotary Club ItzehoeI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

65.

Holzfeind, Inga1991wAVS / Quarta AI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

66.

Heitmann, Maja1991wItzehoeI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

67.

Huismann, Wiebke1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

68.

Milota, Nancy1990wRealschule Wilster 9bI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

69.

Bibrach, Jasmin1991wKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

70.

Zicher, Sina1991wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

71.

Becherer, Mona1990wKielI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

72.

Schröder, Katja Alexandra1991wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:88 W:--- H:---88

73.

Heitmann, Giulia1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

74.

Wenckebach, Ariane1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

75.

Voigt, Nathalie1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

76.

Engelbrecht, Tanja1990wFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

77.

Lange, Sarah1991wSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

78.

Kietzer, Janine1991wWBR 8dI:68 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---68

79.

Priening, Julia1991wRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

80.

Wölk, Janette1990wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

81.

Löbel, Tina1991wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:60 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

82.

Tietkens, Katja1990wJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:60 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

83.

Wißemborski, Lina1990wAVS / Quarta AI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

84.

Volkmann, Svenja1990wRotary Club ItzehoeI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

85.

Bolten, Tanja1991w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:31 H:---31

86.

Fehrs, Bianca1991wRotary Club ItzehoeI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

87.

Vock, Carolin1991wItzehoeI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11
Jugend B w

1.

Schülke, Lena1988wTSV KremperheideI:--- G:224 P:273 B:292 H:300 K:256 W:261 H:2841666

2.

Hess, Tanja1989wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:230 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:178570

3.

Brandt, Katja1989wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

4.

Petersen, Imke1989wBreitenbergI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

5.

Rießelmann, Greta1989wOelixdorfer SchützenI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

6.

Starck, Fenna1988wRealschule Wilster 10aI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

7.

Ewers, Nadine1989wRealschule Wilster 10aI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

8.

Rudolph, Ines1989wItzehoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

9.

Bischof, Kerstin1988wBSC NordoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

10.

Strelow, Valentina1988wItzehoeI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

11.

Basner, Svea1989wKellinghusenI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

12.

Detjens, Annika1988wTuS KrempeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

13.

Pach, Marina1988wHohenlockstedtI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

14.

Arndt, Alina1989wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

15.

Scharlibbe, Meike1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

16.

Kock, Katarina1989wWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

17.

Hinders, Svea1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

18.

Reimers, Nina1989wKatlenburg-LindauI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

18.

Beste, Lina1989wMTV ItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

20.

Plesmann, Joaquina1989wRotary ClubI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

21.

Kappus, Moira1989wRotary ClubI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

22.

Ott, Jana1989wRealschule Wilster 9bI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

23.

Quinteros, Andrea1988wRotary Club ItzehoeI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

24.

Dorloff, Ariane1988wItzehoeI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

25.

Gaußling, Pia1989wRotary ClubI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

26.

Schmaljohann, Birge1988wMTV-Itzehoe-HandballI:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

27.

Fehrs, Jennifer1989wRotary Club ItzehoeI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

28.

Schröder, Kristina1988wRotary Club ItzehoeI:59 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

29.

Kerrinn, Svenja-Maria1988wKlosterhof-SchuleI:56 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

30.

Fietz, Sabrina1989wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:42 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---42
Jugend A w

1.

Thamling, Britta1987wohneI:242 G:244 P:298 B:295 H:279 K:218 W:242 H:---1600

2.

Brandenburg, Kora1987wTS SchenefeldI:196 G:213 P:278 B:283 H:267 K:218 W:218 H:2501514

3.

Bruse, Imke1987wRV BreitenburgI:210 G:209 P:270 B:288 H:270 K:--- W:--- H:2601507

4.

Richter, Rhea1986wMTV ItzehoeI:300 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:300 W:300 H:3001200

5.

Clary, Maria1986wTuS KrempeI:--- G:249 P:300 B:289 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---838

6.

Rusche, Regina1987w(Agethorst)I:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:213406

7.

Tietjen, Sina1987wRotary ClubI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

8.

Strauch, Sabrina1986w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:181181

9.

Marschall, Talke1987w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:178178

10.

Rießelmann, Lisa1986wItzehoeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

11.

Jürgensen, Annika1987wHohenlockstedtI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

11.

Meiforth, Henrike1987wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

13.

Nitsch, Ramona1986wMTV ItzehoeI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

14.

Großmann, Tanja1986wSport SchönbeckI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

15.

Bollmann, Lena1987wItzehoeI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

16.

Köthke, Anne1986wSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

17.

Schrade, Melanie1987wRotary Club ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

18.

Petersen, Sarah1987wFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:59 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59
Schüler D

1.

Rave, Mats1996mMünsterdorfer SVI:225 G:214 P:233 B:--- H:245 K:235 W:238 H:2541430

2.

Ott, Christopher1997mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:--- G:193 P:181 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:213 H:---587

3.

Hess, Lennart1996mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:180 K:--- W:--- H:---351

4.

Westphal, Warin1996mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:188 G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---333

5.

Mischok, Daniel1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:158332

6.

Mischok, Dominik1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:160330

7.

Schröder, Jan-Hendrik1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:142328

8.

Bielefeldt, Nico1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:186 G:140 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---326

9.

Stinsky, Hendrik1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:157321

10.

Freese, Christopher1996mGut Heil ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:148 H:---295

11.

Schierbecker, Tobias1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:164290

12.

Runge, Max1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:108 W:--- H:179287

13.

Linow, Jasper1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:167285

14.

Meiferts, Thore1996mTSV LolaI:156 G:--- P:125 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

15.

Lochefeld, Chris1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:137269

16.

Hass, Leon1996mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:113230

17.

Rathjens, Finn1996mGS Kremperheide 3aI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

18.

Voß, Gunnar1997mItzehoeI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:123 W:--- H:---218

19.

Rehder, Jeremy1996mItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

20.

Holzknecht, Niklas1996mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

21.

Dattner, Moritz1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:108207

22.

Trinks, Joshua1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

23.

Wilder, Jerremika1996mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:202202

24.

Teggatz, Dennis1996mSG MünchebergI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

25.

Beck, Christian1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

26.

Nordmann, Michel1996mItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

27.

Spitzka, Fabian1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

28.

Lansink, Melvin1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

28.

Brockmann, Niclas1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:187 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

30.

Boehm, Marwin1996mBSC NordoeI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

31.

Schröder, Vasco1996mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

32.

Schröder, Mattis1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

33.

Kunert, Florenz1996mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

34.

Springer, Nico1997mESTV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

34.

Koepke, Kevin1997mGS Kremperheide 2bI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

36.

Scholz, Sebastian1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

37.

Prigge, Jesse1997mDägelingI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

38.

Detlefs, Christian1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

39.

Jaschinski, Jannick1997mETSV Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

40.

Panzer, Hannes1996mGS Sude-West 3aI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

40.

Siedenburg, Tim1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

42.

Most, Marten1997mGS Kremperheide 2aI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

43.

Turley, Ben1997mRotary ClubI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

43.

Rieger, Timo1997mFC Union TorneschI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

45.

Riedinger, Lasse1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

46.

Meyer, Clemens1997mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165165

47.

Stendorf, Mike1996mFehrs-SchuleI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

48.

Stüdemann, Patrick1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:162 W:--- H:---162

49.

Behrendt, Musa1996m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---161

50.

Kalembach, Peter1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

51.

Pieper, Fynn1997mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

52.

Lindemann, Luca1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

53.

Mentzel, Fynn1996mGribbohmI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

54.

Janson, Jonas1996mSV VaaliaI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

55.

Wille-Tiehrfeld Manuel, Manuel1996mSoziale GruppeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

56.

Stuerken, Lukas1996mEtsv Gut HeilI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

57.

Ribbat, Jakob1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:151 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

58.

Liebs, Jan-Hendrick1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

59.

David, Tom1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

59.

Vandrey, Alexander1996mGS Kremperheide 2aI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

61.

Gehring, Philipp1998mItzehoeI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

61.

Schlegel, Marten1998mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:144 W:--- H:---144

63.

Ramm, Stefan Mario1996mGS Kremperheide 3bI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

64.

Kunert, Jakob1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

65.

Kock, Carsten1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

66.

Kruit, Moritz1996mFehrs-SchuleI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

67.

Walker, Lucas1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

68.

Groß, Alexander1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

69.

Voß, Moritz1998mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

70.

Meier, Tim1997mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

71.

Sibum, Benedikt1997mGS Kremperheide 2bI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

72.

Albrecht, Fabian1998mGrundschule OelixdorfI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

73.

Hartmann, Fabian1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

73.

Feldmann, Marco1997mLG ElmshornI:--- G:136 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

75.

Philipp, Leon1996mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

76.

Eggert, Jonathan1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

77.

Voss, Frithjof1998mItzehoeI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

78.

Zunker, Mathis1996mMünsterdorfer SVI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

79.

Böhm, Jonas1997mItzehoeI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

80.

Folster, Bjarne1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:131 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

81.

Ersungur, Onur1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

82.

Jöckel, David1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:128 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

83.

Sommerfeld, Marcel1997mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:125 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

84.

Gnärig, Lasse1996mFehrs-SchuleI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

85.

Bogenreiter, Jan-Hendrik1997mItzehoeI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

86.

Struckmann, Timo1997mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 1bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

87.

Brunke, Kai-Peter1996mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 2aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:123 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

88.

Erdtmann, Daniel1996mMTV ItzehoeI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

89.

Hohlen, Fabian1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

90.

Faerber, Felix1997mMTV ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

91.

Struve, Julian1996mFehrs-SchuleI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

92.

Rebuschat, Rene1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

93.

Flickenschildt, Jury1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:54114

94.

Stollenwerk, Christoph1996mItzehoeI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---114

95.

Krohn, Michel1997mItzehoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

96.

Rotzinger, Simon1998m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:111111

97.

Steneberg, Steven1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:110110

98.

Vogt, Till1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:109 W:--- H:---109

98.

Greve, Lars-Niklas1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:109 W:--- H:---109

98.

Wink, Christopher1997mItzehoeI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

101.

Schulze, Hendrik1996mLaufgruppe Fock-SchulzeI:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

102.

Sommer, Jorrit1997m I:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

103.

Heinecker, Joel1996mGrundschule OelixdorfI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

103.

Plehn, Gerrit1996mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

105.

Drews, Michael1997mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:104 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

106.

Kern, Timo1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

106.

Böse, Malte1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:103 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---103

108.

Piening, Nicklas1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

109.

Lässig, Patrick1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

110.

Nielsen, Brijan1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

110.

Dröse, Morten1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

112.

Andermann, Leon1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

113.

Lühring, Arvid1997mMTV ItzehoeI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

114.

Hanftaler, Tobias1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:97 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

115.

Krause, Johannes1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:77 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:1794

116.

Koch, Jonas1998mItzehoeI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

117.

von Seelen, Frederic1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:93 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

117.

Mantey, Finn1996mItzehoeI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

119.

Rathjens, Kelvin1996mGS Edendorf 3cI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

120.

Schamerowski, Janik1997mLütjenburgI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

121.

Schamerowski, Jasper1996mLütjenburgI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

122.

Thormählen, Jan-Philip1996mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:89 W:--- H:---89

123.

Döpper, Max1997mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

124.

Kuhr, Julius1996mEdendorfer SV -F Jugend-I:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

125.

Dobberitz, Lucas1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:86 W:--- H:---86

126.

Busch, Moritz1998mItzehoeI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

127.

Widmann, Mika1996mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:85 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

128.

Kassel, David1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

129.

Matthes, Tom1997mMTV ItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

130.

Petscheleit, Mathes1996mLauf mit!I:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

131.

Kuckluck, Philip1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7676

132.

Zimmermann, Jonas1997mItzehoeI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

133.

Roß, Bjarne1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

134.

Hilscher, Hagen1996mGS Kremperheide 3aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

135.

Dobberitz, Jonah1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:72 W:--- H:---72

135.

Trede, Henning1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:72 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---72

137.

Stabenow, Kyle1997mTSV KremperheideI:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

138.

Wünsch, Moritz1996m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:71 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---71

139.

Voß, Oke1997mRethwischI:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

140.

Kreft, Fabian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:70 W:--- H:---70

141.

Grönke, Jasper1997mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:69 W:--- H:---69

142.

Wipper, Timo1999mTSV KremperheideI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

143.

Stabenow, Keith1998mTSV KremperheideI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

144.

Blohm, Lennart1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

145.

Wemme, Lennart1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:62 W:--- H:---62

145.

Groeneveld, Janik1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2aI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

147.

Kentrup, Niklas1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

147.

Fölster, Tom1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

147.

Leibl, Niklas1997mGrundschule OelixdorfI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

150.

Kummer, Pierre1996mGS Sude-West 2aI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

151.

Wichers, Jan-Hendrik1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:60 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---60

152.

Tewes, Niklas1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2159

153.

Theden, Justin1998mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

154.

Garbers, Tobias1998mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

155.

Zimmeck, Marcel1997mTSV LolaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:5656

156.

Wodtke, Moritz1997m I:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

156.

Albrecht, Milan1997mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2bI:55 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---55

158.

Ladwig, Marvin1997mKl.3d HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:5454

159.

Bohmann, Bo1996mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:53 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---53

160.

Böge, Cliff-Lennart1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:51 W:--- H:---51

161.

Schrader, Marvin1996mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 2dI:46 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---46

162.

Paul, Fabian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:38 W:--- H:---38

163.

Nolte, Kristopher1997mGS Kremperheide 2aI:37 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---37

164.

Peters, Nico1998mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

165.

Baumer, Nils1997mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:31 W:--- H:---31

166.

Langer, Juri-Johann1996mGS Sude-West 3bI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

167.

Gloyer, Lars1997mGrund- u. Hauptschule Krempe 2cI:23 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---23

168.

Kutschera, Robert1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:13 W:--- H:---13

169.

Muhs, Maximilian1996mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:13 W:--- H:---13

170.

Kehmann, Leander1997mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:12 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

171.

Buss, Maximilian1997mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:8 W:--- H:---8
Schüler C

1.

Stölting, Tim Lukas1994mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:247 G:216 P:234 B:225 H:238 K:240 W:249 H:2541462

2.

Nütz, Jonas1995m(Wilster)I:216 G:212 P:216 B:217 H:249 K:219 W:242 H:2601403

3.

Meiferts, Marten1994mTSV LolaI:199 G:194 P:217 B:180 H:211 K:207 W:223 H:2211278

4.

Arriens, Vincent1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:172 P:--- B:--- H:180 K:190 W:192 H:---734

5.

Averhoff, Finn1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:182 G:146 P:144 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:157 H:---629

6.

Wolf, Lennart1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:182 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:186556

7.

Peters, Yannik1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:190 G:163 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:181 H:---534

8.

Lipinski, Jonas1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:216 H:210523

9.

Ott, Sebastian1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:185 G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:175 H:---522

10.

Domrös, Thure1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:258 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:241499

11.

Domrös, Sascha1994mAVS Sexta dI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:239461

12.

Ulferts, Till1994mOldendorfI:238 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---459

13.

Hodgson, Sam1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:236 H:215451

14.

Lutz, Gorm1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:245 G:202 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---447

15.

Chionidis, Nico1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:222 K:--- W:--- H:---445

16.

Boll, Leonard1995mAlemania WilsterI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:215 H:---427

17.

Domrös, Sören1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:198423

18.

Zahn, Oliver1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:219 G:--- P:172 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---391

19.

Pöhland, Stephan1994mHohenlockstedtI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185388

20.

Kracht, Jan-Peter1995mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:184 P:--- B:192 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---376

21.

Bölter, Tobias1994mLG ElmshornI:--- G:189 P:--- B:177 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---366

22.

Paulsen, Kevin1994mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:211 G:--- P:143 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---354

23.

Rave, Lars1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:176 G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---321

24.

Albers, Lars1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:133 H:---292

25.

Schulz, Tarek1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:161 G:--- P:92 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

26.

Storbeck, Malte1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

27.

Tessin, Malte1994mKleveI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

27.

Wengert, Kim Thorge Vincent1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

29.

Becker, Tule1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

30.

Pieper, Mirko1994mKleveI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

31.

Schmidt, Bennet1994mSV Wellenkamp IZI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

32.

Wentzlaff, Tobias1995mGS Kremperheide 3aI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

33.

Wefelnberg, Lennart1994mItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

34.

Grünberg, Jannes1995mWolfgang-Ratke-SchuleI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:215 H:---215

35.

Eggers, Jacob1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

36.

Frauen, Carsten1995mSV BrokdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---210

37.

Sauthof, Tobias1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

38.

Johann, Tobias1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:208 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

39.

Stührk, Jannis1995mMTV ItzehoeI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

40.

Ott, Lukas1994mItzehoeI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

41.

Höper, Malte1995mBreitenburgI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

41.

Nordmann, Lasse Pekka1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

43.

Baumer, Tim1994mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---200

44.

Wessel, Janik1994mBekmündeI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

44.

Koch, Robert1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

44.

Schlegel, Thore1994mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:199 W:--- H:---199

47.

Lindenhofer, Yannic1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

48.

Croppenstedt, Hendrik1995mVolksbank eG ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

48.

von Oldenburg, Tim1995mLG DithmarschenI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

48.

Engel, Lennart1995mKremperheideI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

51.

Domrös, Felix1994mHeiligenstedtenerkampI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

52.

Bergunde, Marek1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:70 W:--- H:126196

53.

Etler, Sören1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

54.

Schröder, Cord1995mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

55.

Praefke, Fritz1995mMünsterdorfI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

56.

Ritter, Lukas1994mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

57.

Rösch, Yannic1995mChristuszentrum ItzehoeI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

58.

Pieper, Torben1994mKleveI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

59.

Schönhoff, Tobias1995mFehrs-SchuleI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

59.

Sommer, Marcel1995mFehrs-SchuleI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

61.

Linow, Björn1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

62.

Wink, Nicolas1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

62.

Steckel, Helge Joshua1994mMTV ItzehoeI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

62.

Moritz, Jan1994mSSG / Sexta dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

65.

Harder, Albert1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

66.

Wendtland, David1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

67.

Holpert, Marc1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

68.

Brinkmann, Bjarne-Fleming1994mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

68.

Schmidt, Marcel1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

68.

Schröder, Marvin1994mGS Sude-West 3bI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

68.

Albrechtsen, Jelke1994mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

72.

Tietjen, Tobias1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

73.

Lietzau, Jastin1995m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:168168

74.

Braun, Moritz1995mGS Sude-West 4aI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

75.

Harder, Lukas1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

76.

Lange, Niklas1995mDägelingI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

77.

Lehmann, Jeremy1994mMTV ItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

77.

Johannsen, Leif1994mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

79.

Schierbecker, Lasse1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

79.

Olsen, Per1995mMTV ItzehoeI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

79.

Stange, Sören1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:164 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

82.

Prigge, Jonas1994mDägelingI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

83.

Gosau, Frederik1995mMünsterdorfI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

84.

Rieger, Arne1995mTUS EsingenI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

85.

Savran, Burak1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

86.

Ahrens, Jannes1994mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

87.

Starry, Christian1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

87.

Schmidt, Tom1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

89.

Mohr, Arne1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

89.

Schütt, Tobias1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

91.

Schwarz, Luca1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:153 K:--- W:--- H:---153

92.

Runge, Kevin1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:152 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

93.

Ehlers-Lucht, David1994mSSG / Sexta dI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

93.

Baese, Norman1994mSV Wellenkamp IZI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

95.

Vallentin, Jonas1994mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

96.

Uhl, Alexander1995mVfB GlückstadtI:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

96.

Sierk, Matthes1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

98.

Spaja, Philip1994mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

99.

Konrad, Johannes1995mMTV ItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

99.

Klöcking, Björn1995mGut heil itzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

101.

Sibum, Christian1994mGS Kremperheide 4bI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

102.

Freter, Ole1994mGS Kremperheide 4aI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

103.

Sander, Claas1995mGS Kremperheide 3aI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

104.

Eberhardt, Fabian1994m1.FC LOLAI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:143143

104.

Willers, Dominick1994mSteinburg-SchuleI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

106.

Stange, Dominik1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:141 W:--- H:---141

107.

Stroh, Niklas1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:140 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

108.

Voß, Yannik1995mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

109.

Bittner, Lasse1995mTorneschI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

110.

Radde, Lars1994mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:136136

110.

Plehn, Hendrik1994mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

112.

Moltzau, Nico1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:134 H:---134

113.

Bahr, Janek1995mVfB GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

113.

Bolten, Jan-Hendrik1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

115.

Meyer-Glaue, Christian1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

116.

Volkan, Kahraman1995mItzehoer Turk-SporI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

117.

Reich, Jonas1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

118.

Forsche, Christian1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

118.

Kracht, Tim1994mAVS Sexta dI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

120.

Rohweder, Henrik1994mAVS Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

121.

Rotzoll, Lasse1995mTSV St. MargarethenI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

122.

Niedfeldt, Kenneth1994m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

123.

Althof, Chris1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

124.

Ollech, Sven1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

125.

Borras, Hendrik1995mGS Sude-West 4aI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

126.

Brose, Timo1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

127.

Winkelsträter, Nico1995mFehrs-SchuleI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

128.

Nimschik, Lennard1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

128.

Ploog, Keno1994mGVI-ItzehoeI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

130.

Scholz, Florian1995mGS Kremperheide 3bI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

131.

Strang, Joshua1995mGut-Heil-ItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

131.

Netzow, Alexander1995mItzehoeI:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

133.

Böge, Philipp1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:117 W:--- H:---117

134.

Sievers, Philipp1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

135.

Böhm, Robin1994mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

136.

Semmler, Nils1995mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

137.

Dollberg, Jan-Michael1994mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:110 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

138.

Hinrichs, Iven Leon1994mAVS Sexta dI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

139.

Patzies, Alexander1994mItzehoeI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

140.

Schinnagel, Michel1995mGS Edendorf 3cI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

141.

Kösters, Felix1994mMTV ItzehoeI:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---101

142.

Kelting, Ole1994mBekdorfI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

142.

Stefan, Bjarne1994mAVS Sexta dI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

142.

Lohrmann, Tom1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

145.

Jürgens, Julian1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:98 K:--- W:--- H:---98

146.

Nickels, Lukas1994mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:98 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

146.

Zirfaß, Philip1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:98 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

148.

Grimm, Christian1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

148.

Hein, Sven1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:97 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

148.

Thiel, Arne1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

148.

Laband, Christopher1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

148.

Dittmer, Birger1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---97

153.

Lauenstein, Thore1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:96 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

154.

Schumacher, Torben1995mGS Kremperheide 4bI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

154.

Meiners, Michel1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

154.

Zielinski, Timo1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

157.

Fischbach, Sebastian1994mKein VereinI:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

158.

Erdmann, Jan-Philipp1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:91 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

159.

Wolter, Jonas1995mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt E-JugendI:--- G:90 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

160.

Köster, Malte1995mRondeshagenI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

161.

Mühler, Tobias1994mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:87 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

162.

Schöning, Malte1995mFehrs-SchuleI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

163.

Siedenburg, Jonas1994mItzehoeI:86 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

164.

Gadow, Simon1995mFehrs-SchuleI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

165.

Nitsch, Julien Emanuel1994m(Wilster)I:61 G:23 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

166.

Ehlers, Lukas1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

167.

Sander, Mirko1995mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

168.

Schrade, Malte1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

169.

Conring, Benjamin1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:77 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---77

170.

Chionidis, Matteo1994mGS Sude-West 4bI:76 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

171.

Brandt, Maximilian1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

172.

Först, Mathis1995mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

173.

Zukowski, Ole1994mAVS Sexta dI:74 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---74

174.

Rauert, Markus1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4bI:--- G:--- P:--- B:70 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---70

175.

Wendt, Benjamin1995mFehrs-SchuleI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

176.

Meyer-Burgdorff, Lorenz1995mFehrs-SchuleI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

177.

Bergien, Christoph1994mGrundschule Wellenkamp 4cI:62 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---62

178.

Pangritz, Niklas1995mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:59 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---59

179.

Theden, Pascal1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

179.

Pfeiffer, David1995mGrundschule KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:58 W:--- H:---58

181.

Kunzmann, Ole1994m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:53 K:--- W:--- H:---53

182.

Eichholz, Marcel1994mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

183.

Vogt, Jakob1995m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:50 K:--- W:--- H:---50

184.

Kryg, Danilo1994mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 3zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:43 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---43

185.

Zaman, Ferhad1994mGS Sude-West 4aI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

186.

Bredenbeck, Nico1994mAVS Sexta dI:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

187.

Neumann, Lennart1995mBokhorstI:34 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---34

188.

Brandt, Lars1994mGS Kremperheide 4aI:30 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---30

189.

Timm, Dennis1995mGS Sude-West 3bI:27 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---27

190.

Kehmann, Philipp1994m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:18 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

190.

Löhrke, Ralf1994mRealschule Bad Bramstedt, 5aI:--- G:--- P:--- B:18 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

190.

Harun Haydar, Ozbey1994mItzohoer Turk-SporI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

193.

Böge, Daniel1995mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 4zI:--- G:--- P:--- B:15 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---15

194.

Jürgens, Marcel1995mBKK Gruner + JahrI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

195.

Schulze, Sönke1995mGut Heil ItzehoeI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

196.

Holm, Patrick1994mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:9 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---9

197.

Seitz, Jan1994mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6
Schüler B

1.

Lentin, Markus1993mKKS ItzehoeI:263 G:200 P:241 B:229 H:--- K:233 W:257 H:2681491

2.

Bornholdt, Marten1993mMTV ItzehoeI:239 G:213 P:204 B:219 H:221 K:223 W:--- H:2391354

3.

Hourani-Schomaker, Michael1993mTSV LolaI:257 G:198 P:180 B:163 H:205 K:178 W:176 H:2331251

4.

Abt, Florian1993mMTV ItzehoeI:219 G:174 P:--- B:187 H:--- K:204 W:195 H:1951174

5.

Ladendorf, Hannes1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:198 K:175 W:188 H:205959

6.

Horsten v., Thore1992mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:261 G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:246 H:---742

7.

Krüger, Malte-Jannik1993mFortuna RealschuleI:35 G:--- P:159 B:--- H:--- K:176 W:156 H:186712

8.

Glißmann, Ron1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:246 G:221 P:214 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---681

9.

Dimpker, Axel1993mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:219 G:196 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:213 H:---628

10.

Rehder, Maximilian1993mSV BrokdorfI:226 G:--- P:182 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---618

11.

Pump, Robin1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:157 K:--- W:131 H:154617

12.

Kaps, Arndt1992mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:161 P:107 B:--- H:159 K:143 W:--- H:---570

13.

Lipp, Sebastian1992mKremperheideI:268 G:239 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---507

14.

Lipinski, Christian1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:253 H:252505

15.

Sönksen, Henrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:257489

16.

Nickels, Lennert1992mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:247 G:234 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---481

17.

Piening, Henrik1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:245 G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---466

18.

Boll, Constantin1993mSVA WilsterI:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:219 H:---464

19.

Mohr, Philipp1993mMünsterdorfer SVI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:225 H:---460

20.

Boehm, Daniel1992mTS SchenefeldI:207 G:--- P:218 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---425

21.

Popp, Marcel1992mAVS 6cI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---401

22.

Krüger, Malte1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:201 G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---385

23.

Genning, Chris1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:130 G:120 P:101 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---351

24.

Heutmann, Torben1993mSVA WilsterI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:173 H:---342

25.

Leukel, Dominik1993mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:161340

26.

Tiedemann, Finn1992mSC HohenaspeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:163 K:--- W:--- H:---339

27.

Krüger, Benjamin1993mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:152331

28.

Köster, Sebastian1993mTSV Lola HohenlockstedtI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:133273

29.

von Oldenburg, Steffen1993mLG DithmarschenI:268 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

30.

Detjens, Matthies1992mTuS KrempeI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

31.

Ponick, Bastian1993mItzehoeI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

32.

Kostbade, Marius1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

33.

Zepter, Jan-Martin1993mTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

34.

Stöckhardt, Marc1992mGuH Wittorf Kl 7I:--- G:--- P:--- B:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

35.

Barthels, Jascha1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

36.

Fons, Radoslaw1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

37.

Mohr, Maik1993mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

38.

Höper, Jonas1992mBreitenburgI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

39.

Bargmann, Oliver1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

39.

Stieper, Tim1993mSV WellenkampI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

41.

Löffler, Aljoscha1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:231 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

42.

Hnatow, Daniel1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

42.

Riedinger, Fynn1992mOelixdorfI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

44.

Magnussen, Ole1993mWilsterI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

45.

Schwartkop, Lukas1992mRotary ClubI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

46.

Wiggers, Til1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

47.

Jessen, Fynn Hendrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

47.

Hoffmann, Niclas1993mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

47.

Beetz, Kevin1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

50.

Kloss, Gerrit1993mGrundschule OelixdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:221221

51.

Krebs, Kevin1992mLentföhrdenI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

52.

Hauschildt, Kersten1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

53.

Gravert, Hendrik1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

53.

Witt, Jan-Patrick1992m I:--- G:--- P:219 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

53.

Kopischke, Rainer1992mSG PadenstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:219 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

56.

Johannsen, Lasse1992m(Brokstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:218 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

57.

Boldt, Christian1992m(Willenscharen)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:217 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

58.

Stange, Fabian1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

59.

Kassel, Johannes1992mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

60.

Baeckerra, Bennet1993mItzehoeI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

61.

Pisani, Daniel1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

61.

Kokulug, Atilla1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

63.

Bittner, Mark1993mTorneschI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

64.

Kühn, Henning1992mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

65.

Lause, Jan1992mOldendorfI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

66.

Pacewicz, Phillip1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

67.

Schröter, Dennis1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

67.

Engelbrecht, Jan1992mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:133 G:--- P:76 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

69.

Santos, Fabio1993mTSV St. MargarethenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:---208

70.

Schippmann, Benedict1993mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

71.

Apenburg, Henning1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

71.

Leiste, Sjut Meshach1993mAVS Sexta dI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

73.

Lorenzen, Lucas1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

74.

Witt, Birger1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

74.

Bahr, Hendrik1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

76.

Wind, Joscha1992mMTV HeideI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

76.

Nordmann, Arne1992mItzehoeI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

76.

Lewanczik, Niklas1992mAVS 6cI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

76.

Simon, Ruben1992mAVS 6cI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

80.

Fründt, Torben1993mSV VaaliaI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

80.

Wölk, Marvin Werner1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:86 G:114 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

82.

Leist, Julian1993mAVS Sexta dI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

83.

Willgalis, Cedric1993mAVS Sexta dI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

84.

Freiwald, Bent1993mAVS Sexta dI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

85.

Mälk, René Marcel1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

86.

Krohn, Konstantin1993mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

87.

Winkelmann, Thorge1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

88.

Wähling, Tim1993mTuS KrempeI:--- G:193 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

89.

Stamer, Jan-Hendrik1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

90.

Raddatz, Jan1993mTSV-HeiligenstedtenI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

90.

Zöllner, Joost1993mAVS Itzehoe VbI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

92.

Wessel, Tjark-Ture1992mAVS 6cI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

92.

Böge, Nico1992mTSV LägerdorfI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

92.

Tiedemann, Ken1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:189 K:--- W:--- H:---189

95.

Röhr, Hanjo-Lennart1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

96.

Sander, Noah1993mSSG / Sexta dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

96.

Henningsen, Carsten1993mAVS 6cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

98.

Parr, Moritz1992mAVS 6cI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

98.

Petermann, René1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

100.

Kuprat, Johannes1992mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

101.

Poggensee, Jannis1993mGS Kremperheide 4bI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

102.

Bodlien, Marco1992mWKS - H6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185185

102.

Sievers, Moritz Jannes1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

104.

Jöckel, Marius1993mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:184 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

104.

Heeckt, Helge1993mHauptschule WilsterI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

104.

Rohwedder, Lukas1993mMTV ItzehoeI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

107.

Schneider, Thorben1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

107.

Körber, Timo1992mAVS 6cI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

109.

Rathmann, Björn1993mSV Alemannia WilsterI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

110.

Koch, Kilian Monty1993mSSG / Sexta dI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

111.

Koch, Edwin1993mSSG / Sexta dI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

111.

Grap, Patrick1993mBreitenburg / NordoeI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

113.

Jesse, Albert1993mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

114.

Koop, Pasqual1992mSchweinehüterI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

114.

Wobbermin, Arne1992mAVS 6cI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

114.

Tietjen, Rico1992mRotary ClubI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

117.

Schröder, Michel1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

117.

Looft, Marten1993mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

119.

Hamann, Niclas1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

120.

Dohrn, Fabian1992mSachsenbande-NeuendorfI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

120.

Meier, Matthias1992mSV Wellenkamp IZI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

120.

Looft, Andreas1992mWilsterI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

123.

Hoyer, Jonas1993mSVA WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:173 H:---173

124.

Hess, Marco1992mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:173 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

124.

Schmidt, Floris Joel1992m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:173 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

124.

Rau, Maximilian1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

124.

Faerber, Moritz1992mMTV ItzehoeI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

128.

Schwieger, Patrick1993mSSG / Sexta dI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

129.

Lentfer, Fynn1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

130.

Bucher, Jan-Hendrik1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

131.

Schmidt, Malte1993mAVS 6cI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

132.

Brandt, Henning1992mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:168 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

132.

Sievers, Bastian1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

132.

Evers, Nis-Nicolai1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

135.

Leiber, Julius1992mAVS 6cI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

136.

Philipp, Marvin1993mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

137.

Waage, Pascal1992mWww.1001homepage.deI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

137.

Hahne, Lukas1992mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:166 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

139.

Soth, Marvin1993mAVS Sexta dI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

139.

Reese, Momme1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

141.

Sander, Finn1993mMTV ItzehoeI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

142.

Rentz, Jonas1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

143.

Ciasto, Marcel1993mItzehoeI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

144.

Weiß, Michel1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:161 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

145.

Spiering, Jan1993mItzehoeI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

146.

Mentzel, Jannik1993mGribbohmI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

147.

Volkmann, Tino1993mMTV ItzehoeI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

147.

Voß, Maximilian1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

149.

Dunkelmann, Christopher1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

150.

Weingang, Jonathan1992mAVS / Quarta AI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

151.

Schierbecker, Silas1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

152.

Kunzmann, Leiv1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:154 K:--- W:--- H:---154

152.

Ott, Jannik1992mItzehoeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

154.

Nagel, Jan-Markus1992mBrokdorfI:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---150

155.

Rösch, Delf1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

155.

Becker, Benjamin1992m(Schlotfeld)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:149149

157.

Schumacher, Lars1993mItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

158.

Eichler, Niklas1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

158.

Neumann, Christoph1992mItzehoeI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

160.

Vogt, Marek1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:66 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:80 K:--- W:--- H:---146

160.

Kardel, Kim1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

160.

Dierkmann, Lasse1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

160.

Fons, Radek1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:146 K:--- W:--- H:---146

164.

Kuhlmann, Malte1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

165.

Voß, Eike-Rüdiger1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

166.

Nagel, Eric1992mHeideI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

167.

Offt, Lukas1993mSV VaaliaI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

168.

Kawan, Marlin1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

168.

Manthey, Philipp1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---141

170.

Wiggers, Jannik1992mHauptschule WilsterI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

171.

Timmermann, Tobias1992mAVS 6cI:136 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---136

172.

Mahler, Bastian1993mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:135 W:--- H:---135

173.

Zahn, Alexander1992mTS SchenefeldI:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

174.

Lüdecke, Nick1993mItzehoeI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

175.

Berning, Nils Peter1993mAVS Sexta dI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

176.

Stelzer, Lucas1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

177.

Rosenberg, Moritz von1993mMehlbekI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

178.

Marschal, Daniel1992mTSV LägerdorfI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

179.

Schinnagel, Matti1993mSSG / Sexta dI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

180.

Janson, Erik1992mVaaleI:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---128

181.

Braun, Hannes1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

182.

Knabe, Philipp1992mKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

183.

Hentrich, Milan1992mAVS / Quarta AI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---125

184.

Schwerdter, Eric1992mKaiser Karl Schule 6dI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

184.

Musiol, Phillip1992mSV Wellenkamp IZI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

186.

Peters, Jan1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

186.

Brandt, Bastian1993mSV Wellenkamp IZI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

188.

Cernauskas, Edgar1993mMTV ItzehoeI:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

189.

Bruhn, Thore1992mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:117 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

190.

Koch, Torben1992mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:115 K:--- W:--- H:---115

191.

Holm, Sebastian1993mKlosterhofschule 5aI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

192.

Krause, Nico1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

193.

Lüthje, Fabian1992mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:111111

194.

Hassan, Asis1992mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

194.

Otepka, Andy1992mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 6I:--- G:--- P:--- B:105 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

196.

Rehberg, Thorben1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

197.

Albath, Steffen1993mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Sexta cI:98 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---98

198.

Lorentzen, Lukas1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:96 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---96

199.

Schwardt, Steffen1993mRealschule Wilster 6aI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

200.

Radziwill, Fabian1993m(Blomesche Wildnis)I:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

200.

Gürlek, Ahmet1993mKaiser Karl Schule 5cI:93 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

200.

Hennings, Yannik1993mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:93 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

203.

Schmidtendorf, Alexander1993mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

204.

Böhnke, Norman1993mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

205.

Haack, Kim Carsten1992mRealschule Wilster 6aI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

205.

Kardel, Jannik1992mTSV KollmarI:--- G:85 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

207.

Luckfiel, Patrick1992mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

208.

Heesch, Timo1993m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:83 K:--- W:--- H:---83

209.

Klausien, Daniel1992mRotary Club ItzehoeI:83 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---83

210.

Rathjen, Len1992m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7979

211.

Nordmann, Leif-Eric1993mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

212.

Gerbitz, Mike1993mTSV-BrokstedtI:33 G:25 P:--- B:15 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

213.

Werner, Andre1992mWilhelm-Käber-Schule 5aI:73 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---73

214.

Johannsen, Ole1992m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7272

215.

Drechsler, Florian1993mAVS VaI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

216.

Meinert, Matheo1992mItzehoeI:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---69

217.

Freese, Philipp1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / Ex-Quinta aI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

217.

Franzmann, Steffen1992m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:67 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

219.

Riedel, Sven1993mSteinburg-SchuleI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

219.

Zarecky, Jonas1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:64 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

221.

Neubauer, Florian1992mKlosterhofschule 5aI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

222.

Nielsen, Hendrik1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

222.

Hein, Johann1992mSophie-Scholl Gymnasium / VbI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61

224.

Hafemeister, Enno1992mSoziale GruppeI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

225.

Nehlesen, Daniel1992mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:4949

226.

Nielsen, Lukas1993mSSG / Sexta dI:44 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---44

227.

Bunge, Claas1992mAVS 6cI:40 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

227.

Wockenfuß, Phillip1992mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:40 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---40

229.

Wedeleit, David1992mAVS 6cI:39 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---39

230.

Ruhser, Felix1993mKlasse 6c FRGI:--- G:33 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---33

231.

Tornow, Eike1992mSoziale GruppeI:32 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---32

232.

Brunkhorst, Fabian1993mVolksbank eG ItzehoeI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

232.

Buttenschön, Benjamin1993mJulianka-Schule HeiligenstedtenI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

232.

Labrenz, Michael1993mJulianka-Schule HeiligenstedtenI:31 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---31

235.

Rudat, Nico1992mAVS / Quarta AI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25

236.

Thamling, Daniel1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:24 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---24

237.

Schwenke, Lukas1993mHauptschule WilsterI:20 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---20

238.

Oswald, André Eugen1992mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:12 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---12

239.

Betke, Tobias1993mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:11 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---11

240.

Hansen, Ole1992mGS Wellenkamp 4EI:10 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---10

241.

Carstens, Christoph1992mJulianka-Schule Heiligenstedten Kl 6I:7 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---7

242.

Knoop, Steffen1993mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6

243.

Petersen, Wanja1992mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:5 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

244.

Bruhn, Peter-Tobias1993mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:4 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---4

245.

Kienel, Jan Christoph1993mAVS Sexta dI:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---1

246.

Wilke, Sebastian1992mHauptschule WilsterI:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---1
Schüler A

1.

Kleipödszus, Tobias1990mLG ElmshornI:269 G:239 P:237 B:252 H:265 K:245 W:--- H:2661536

2.

Dohrn, Fynn1991mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:245 G:219 P:221 B:--- H:240 K:218 W:236 H:2401401

3.

Wruck, Marco1990mKaaksI:286 G:--- P:250 B:--- H:277 K:--- W:--- H:---813

4.

Schmidt, Oliver1991mAVS / Quarta AI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:236 K:--- W:--- H:---726

5.

Eggers, Florian1991mKaaksI:235 G:--- P:185 B:--- H:236 K:--- W:--- H:---656

6.

Krieter, Florian1990mTSV LolaI:142 G:138 P:136 B:145 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---561

7.

Wamser, Lars1991mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:252 G:238 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---490

8.

Christ, Thorge1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:221 G:209 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---430

9.

Gerbitz, Glenn1991mTSV-BrokstedtI:139 G:103 P:--- B:126 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---368

10.

Ulferts, Hauke1991mOldendorfI:199 G:--- P:157 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---356

11.

Hauschildt, Steffen1991mTS SchenefeldI:176 G:--- P:120 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

12.

Scheerer, Nico1990mDLRG ItzehoeI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:156280

13.

Salander, Kai1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:278 K:--- W:--- H:---278

14.

Stephan, Jari1991mHauptschule WilsterI:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

15.

Fuhrmann, Tarek1990mMTV ItzehoeI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

16.

Salander, Jan1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:262 K:--- W:--- H:---262

17.

Oeczan, Florian1990mSV Brokdorf FußballjugendI:258 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

18.

Grabandt, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

18.

Jerke, Tim1990mMTV HeideI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

20.

Okonek, Lennart1991mAVS 6cI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

21.

Meyn, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

22.

Rave, Marwin1991mTSV KremperheideI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:252252

23.

Schack, Jan1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:242 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

24.

Bemmé, Dennis1990mRotary Club ItzehoeI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

24.

Findeisen, Hajo1990m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:240 K:--- W:--- H:---240

26.

Von der Heide, Heiko1991mElmshornI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

27.

Steen, Kevin1990mHauptschule WilsterI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

28.

Looft, Michael1990mRealschule Wilster 9bI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

29.

Lüders, Tim1991mAVS / Quarta AI:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

30.

Auhage, Florian1990mRealschule Wilster 9bI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

31.

Offt, Steffen1991m I:--- G:--- P:221 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

31.

Donat, Hilger1991mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:221 W:--- H:---221

33.

Baganz, Lars1990mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:221 W:--- H:---221

34.

Rylov, Johann1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:219 K:--- W:--- H:---219

35.

Maaß, Alexander1991mRealschule Wilster 6aI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

36.

Lorentzen, Michel1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

37.

Tanneberger, Sven1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:215 K:--- W:--- H:---215

38.

Ewers, Steffen1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:209 K:--- W:--- H:---209

39.

Traetow, Julian1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:207 K:--- W:--- H:---207

39.

Heide, Dennis1990mItzehoer RuderclubI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

41.

Ataman, Anil1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

42.

Liewehr, Benjamin1991mMünsterdorfer SVI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

43.

Böttger, Tobias1990mItzehoer RuderclubI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

43.

Hildebrandt, Julien1990mGrundS. Hohenlockstedt 3cI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

45.

Kock, David1991mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

46.

Sierk, Andre1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:201 K:--- W:--- H:---201

47.

Rühlemann, Patrick1991mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

48.

Ribbat, Leon1991mGS Sude-West 4bI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

49.

Kamp, Joel1990mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

49.

Schmidt, Jannick1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

51.

Geib, Maurice1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

51.

Peimann, Kevin1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

51.

Kutsenko, Wladik1991mHauptschule WilsterI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

54.

Thamling, Iven1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

55.

Hardenkopf, Jan-Henrik1991m I:113 G:--- P:81 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

56.

Meiners, Malte1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:192 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

57.

Meier, Mike1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:190 K:--- W:--- H:---190

58.

Buss, Nicolas1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

59.

Schindler, Dennis1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

60.

Goldbach, Sascha1991mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

61.

Bialluch, Jonas1990mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

62.

Witt, Niklas1991mMünsterdorfI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

63.

Heyse, Jan Felix1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:179 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

64.

Brandt, Kevin1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:176 H:---176

65.

Jasper, Malte1990mItzehoeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

66.

Balbabjan, Arkadi1991mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

67.

Rosenthal, Mike1991mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

68.

Gerbers, Rollo Lysander1991mAVS Itzehoe 6dI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

69.

Wulff, Fynn1991mHeiligenstedtenI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

70.

Kopischke, Robert1990mBW WittorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:166 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

71.

Fuchs, Mika1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:165 K:--- W:--- H:---165

71.

Boldt, Maik1991mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 7I:--- G:--- P:--- B:165 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

73.

Matee, Mats1991mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:163 K:--- W:--- H:---163

73.

Albrechtsen, Tyge1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:163 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

75.

Storm, Lasse1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:162 K:--- W:--- H:---162

75.

Zuccali, Sven1990mKlosterhof-Schule 6aI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

75.

Ciancia, Patric1990mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

78.

Jacobsen, Lars1991mWBR 7aI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

79.

Holpert, Tim1991mMTV ItzehoeI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

80.

Manthey, Andreas1991mAVS / Quarta AI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

81.

Hollm, Julian1991mLägerdorfI:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---156

82.

Sauer, Marcus1990mSteinburg-SchuleI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

83.

Key, Lucas1991mAVS 6cI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

84.

Brast, Benjamin1991m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

85.

Kosanke, Martin1990mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:150 K:--- W:--- H:---150

86.

Wunderlich, Bastian1990mHauptschule WilsterI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

87.

Lübbert, Jannik1990mGVI-ItzehoeI:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

88.

Baasch, Hanna1990mDrageI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

89.

Dibbern, Marcel1991mHauptschule WilsterI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

90.

Riedeberger, Patrick1990mLägerdorfI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

91.

Beyer, Tobias1990mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:107 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---107

92.

Schultz, Keno1991mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:99 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

93.

Heisch, Sebastian1990m I:--- G:95 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---95

94.

Pommerening, Sascha1991mSteinburg-SchuleI:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---91

95.

Stoebel, Lars1991mHauptschule Lübscher Kamp 5aI:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---90

96.

Brede, Stephan1991mSoziale GruppeI:88 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

97.

Silski, Christian1991mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8484

98.

Thamling, Christian1991mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:82 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

98.

Rantzau, Franz1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8282

100.

Wedekind, Peter1991m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:8181

101.

Lenz, Benjamin1990mSteinburg-SchuleI:78 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---78

102.

Janoschek, Mario1990mGH Brokstedt, Klasse 8I:--- G:--- P:--- B:77 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---77

103.

Weber, Christoph1991mAVS / Quarta AI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

103.

Courtenay, Niklas1991mAVS / Quarta AI:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

105.

Looft, Markus1991mAVS / Quarta AI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

106.

Phillip, Robin1991mKl. H7 HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:3232

107.

Zunker, Björn1991mMünsterdorfer SVI:18 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---18

108.

Fares, Nils1990mJugendfeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:5 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---5

109.

Curdts, Michael1991mKlosterhofschule 5aI:3 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---3
Jugend B m

1.

Jörgensen, Kristof1989mMTV ItzehoeI:290 G:270 P:274 B:--- H:286 K:278 W:280 H:2851693

2.

Dirksen, Fritjof1989mSchenefeldI:287 G:271 P:272 B:273 H:--- K:281 W:279 H:2851677

3.

Bratzke, Simon1989mMTV ItzehoeI:273 G:--- P:248 B:253 H:266 K:229 W:246 H:2431529

4.

Rabe, Tim1988mHohenlockstedtI:186 G:172 P:181 B:209 H:253 K:240 W:270 H:2401398

5.

Sievers, Florian1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:296 K:283 W:--- H:293872

6.

Meyer, Nils1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:273 G:--- P:300 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:298 H:---871

7.

Gefken, Johannes1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:297 K:285 W:--- H:---582

8.

Nürnberg, Vincent1988m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:281 K:272 W:--- H:---553

9.

Rau, Daniel1989mHauptschule WilsterI:262 G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---467

10.

Hochfeld, Jannik1989mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:230 G:--- P:203 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---433

11.

Gefken, Laurenz1989mLokomotive KrempeI:214 G:182 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---396

12.

Hahn, Sören1989mSV VaaliaI:284 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---284

13.

Fedrau, Florian1989mItzehoeI:279 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---279

14.

Riesner, Frederick1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

15.

Kiel, Marcel1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:273 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---273

16.

Redeker, Moritz1989mTvs LolaI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

17.

Schröder, Timo1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:263 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---263

18.

Schröder, Dirk1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

19.

Boldt, Henrick1989mOelixdorfer SchützenI:260 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

20.

Kaminsky, Steffen1989mHohenaspeI:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

21.

Plett, Jan1989mHauptschule WilsterI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

22.

Engelbrecht-Greve, Fynn1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

23.

Frauen, Björn1989mArashi e.V.I:--- G:251 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

24.

Grabowski, Iwan1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

25.

Reinke, David1988mRotary Club ItzehoeI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

26.

Schack, Bennit1989mHauptschule WilsterI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

27.

Lettau, Benjamin1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

28.

Apenburg, Malte1989mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:239 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

28.

Seyfert, Kai1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

30.

Wirtz, Timo1989mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:238 H:---238

31.

Janele, Tim1988m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:237 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

32.

Thormählen, Marc1989m I:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

33.

Röschmann, Jannik1989mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:230 K:--- W:--- H:---230

33.

Schröder, Sebastian1989mItzehoer RuderclubI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

35.

Weber, Steffen1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

36.

Sibbert, Robin1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

37.

Kraus, Christian1989mMTV ItzehoeI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

37.

Wamser, Lutz1989mFortuna Realschule GlückstadtI:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

39.

Fischer, Torben1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

40.

Bethmann, Julian1988mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:221 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

41.

Thamling, Thies1989mTUS KrempeI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

42.

Ladwig, Sven1989mItzehoer SV 09 e.V.I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

43.

Truelsen, Malte1988mHauptschule WilsterI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

44.

Stendorf, Nils1989mMTV Herzhorn Handball männl.Jugend BI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

45.

Stock, Malte1988mKremperheideI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

46.

Schulz, Stephan1988m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:216 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

46.

Domke, Tobias1988mHauptschule WilsterI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

46.

Wähling, Stefan1988mTuS KrempeI:216 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

49.

Lühring, Gerrit1989mMTV ItzehoeI:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

50.

Lithau, Artur1989m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

51.

Arndt, Timo1988mTuS KrempeI:--- G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

51.

Brechler, Swante1988mRS Krempe / Lauf-AGI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

53.

Thormählen, Björn1988mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:205 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

54.

Janson, Alexander1989mItzehoeI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

55.

Kleemann, Lars1988mMTV ItzehoeI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

56.

Westphal, Kevin1989mHauptschule WilsterI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

57.

Westphalen, Daniel1989mMTV ItzehoeI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

58.

Abent, Eugen1989mItzehoer RuderclubI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

59.

Castillo, Francisco1989mRotary Club ItzehoeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

59.

Tüxen, Eicke1989mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:192 K:--- W:--- H:---192

61.

Posselt, Magnus1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

62.

Gittermann, Carlo1988mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

63.

Ahmling, Jan-Wilhelm1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

64.

Bulien, Alexander1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

65.

Kriesel, Gerrit1989mMTV ItzehoeI:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

66.

Nühse, Christoph1989mHauptschule WilsterI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

67.

Hauschildt, Michael1989m I:--- G:--- P:181 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

68.

Groth, Ustin1988mItzehoer RuderclubI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

69.

David, Mark1989mHauptschule WilsterI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

70.

Jacobs, Finn Niclas1988mItzehoer RuderclubI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

71.

Holter, Michael1988mKlosterhof-SchuleI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

72.

Heisch, Marcel1989m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:149 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---149

73.

Cura, Christopher1989mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

74.

Ulferts, Grischa1988mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

75.

Keppner, Christian1988mWandmarker KrempeI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

76.

Hopp, Kevin1989mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---119

77.

Schlegel, Mirco1989mStadtschule GlückstadtI:--- G:111 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---111

78.

Wendt, Robin1989mMTV ItzehoeI:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---105

79.

Maaß, Fabian1989mRealschule Wilster 9bI:25 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---25
Jugend A m

1.

Strote, Pekka1987mItzehoeI:225 G:202 P:211 B:204 H:230 K:201 W:212 H:2281310

2.

Sievers, Benjamin1986mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:291 W:300 H:300891

3.

Ahrens, Markus1986mMTV WilsterI:--- G:133 P:162 B:159 H:--- K:--- W:135 H:163752

4.

Gimm, Kay1987m(Oelixdorf)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:171 H:223 K:--- W:229 H:---623

5.

Ohneseit, Sascha1987m(Wilster)I:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:---355

6.

Kietzer, Björn1987mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:281 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---281

7.

Kruse, Thomas1986mItzehoeI:265 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

8.

Andresen, Rene1986mLG ElmshornI:--- G:259 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

9.

Barthels, Bastian1987mSV-WellenkampI:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

10.

Marsollek, Torben1987mMTV ItzehoeI:253 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---253

11.

Hauschild, Christof1986mKlosterhof SchuleI:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

12.

Meyer, Ole1987mWewelsflethI:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

13.

Andreae, Kristof1987mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

14.

Block, Larsen1986mWilhelm-Käber-Schule WPK FitnessI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

15.

Rehfeld, Christoph1987mItzehoeI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

16.

Delfs, Patrick1987m I:--- G:--- P:222 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

17.

Schack, Malte1987mHauptschule WilsterI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

18.

Baschke, Markus1987mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

19.

Stöter, Jannik1987mNorddeutsche RundschauI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

20.

Kottysch, Roy1987mDLRG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:194194

21.

Reiser, Jonas1987mItzehoeI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

22.

Lange, Jan Hendric1986mKremperheideI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

23.

Hinke, Sebastian1987mMTV EllerhoopI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

24.

Brückner, Peter1987mMTV HeideI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

25.

Schmidt, Paul1987mMTV ItzehoeI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

26.

Türner, Taavi1987m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:161 K:--- W:--- H:---161

27.

Greve, Benjamin1987m I:--- G:--- P:158 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

28.

Stührk, Tom1987mBSC NordoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

29.

Maaß, Malte1986mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

30.

Eggert, Konstantin1986mSophie-Scholl-Gymnasium / 12I:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---109

31.

Klawunde, Dennis1986mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:6 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---6
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 1503

Created by Laufverwaltung