Steinburg-Cup 2005

Ergebnisliste Hauptklasse & Masters (Hauptwertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.GenusVereinLäufeZeit
Frauen

1.

Casper, Yvonne1974wTSV-BrokstedtI:282 G:300 P:300 B:300 H:285 K:--- W:--- H:2861753

2.

Sievers, Susanne1967wBSG Hamburg-MannheimerI:--- G:251 P:248 B:--- H:225 K:239 W:245 H:2461454

3.

Rösch, Claudia1969wLT ItzehoeI:253 G:--- P:274 B:280 H:--- K:--- W:275 H:2741356

4.

Wittenburg, Sabine1972wLohbarbekI:228 G:--- P:244 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:252 H:254978

5.

Holm, Maike1969wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:264 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:250514

6.

Westrén-Doll, Sandra1979w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:242 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:217459

7.

Bolln, Christiane1968wMTV ItzehoeI:205 G:--- P:240 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---445

8.

Bünz, Silke1969wTSV BreitenbergI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:225 W:--- H:204429

9.

Mohr, Sonja1967wMTV ItzehoeI:202 G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---429

10.

Wirsing, Anja1969w I:--- G:--- P:217 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:208425

11.

Masuch, Frauke1966wHolstenniendorfI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:218423

12.

Martens, Daniela1977wLG MTV/GH ItzehoeI:300 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

13.

Möller, Kirsten1971wBSG-HEWI:297 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---297

14.

Lemor, Christiane1966w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:296296

15.

Schumann, Christina1981wSG Tantalus KielI:288 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---288

16.

Dogu, Simone1984w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:286286

17.

Steffen, Dorit1966wSparkasse WestholsteinI:284 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---284

18.

Mohnsame-Zitterich, Andrea1967wAirbus SG HHI:--- G:280 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---280

19.

Kemmler, Katja1973wLG Wedel-PinnebergI:278 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

20.

Meier, Aneke1982wMCV MünsterdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:275 W:--- H:---275

21.

Mehlert, Carola1976w I:--- G:--- P:272 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---272

22.

Schönebeck, Susanne1974wItzehoeI:272 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---272

23.

Jacobs, Anika1972w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:267 W:--- H:---267

24.

Kohl, Daniela1979w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:265 K:--- W:--- H:---265

25.

Groth, Eike1972wLT HopenI:265 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

26.

Stöven, Anja1968w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:264 K:--- W:--- H:---264

27.

Kabbe, Birgit1970w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:262 W:--- H:---262

28.

Wulff, Stephanie1971w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:256 W:--- H:---256

29.

Neuhaus, Kirsten1969w I:256 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---256

30.

Westphalen, Silke1969w(Blomesche Wildnis)I:--- G:255 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

30.

Kriszio, Claudia1969wSportI:--- G:255 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

32.

Stampa, Annette1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:255 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

33.

Kollmeyer, Kathrin1973wAlt DuvenstedtI:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

34.

Wiggers, Tanja1970wMTV WilsterI:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

35.

Neelsen, Dörte1966wTSV SchafstedtI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

36.

Rumbke, Kirsten1982wItzehoeI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

37.

Nikolei, Ruth1982wItzehoeI:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

38.

Saenger, Sandra1973wLG Quäl DichI:--- G:--- P:--- B:243 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

39.

Bennert, Katrin1970wHamburgI:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

40.

Wetzel, Eve1969wItzehoeI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

41.

Krüger, Marina1970wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

42.

Ruge, Simone1969wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:241 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

43.

Steffen, Dagmar1968w I:--- G:--- P:237 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

44.

Noetzelmann, Silva1983wHohenlockstedtI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

45.

Telser, Stefanie1970wHamburgI:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

46.

Riechmann, Meike1969wMTV HeideI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

47.

Tabel, Eike1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:232 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

48.

Trester, Silke1968w I:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

48.

Radau, Catrin1968w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:231 H:---231

50.

Lange, Stefanie1973wOttenbüttelI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

51.

Sommer, Anja1966wLT Seeth-EkholtI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---228

52.

von Freyhold, Maria1977w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

53.

Tomaszewski, Anja1968w(Kollmar)I:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

54.

Klewin, Tina1968wMTV-LudwigsburgI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

55.

Sötje, Mirjana1976w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:220 H:---220

56.

Junge, Simone1977w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:219 H:---219

57.

Sievers, Angelika1966wMTV HeideI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

58.

Ehrenberg, Doris1969wTSV OldendorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:215215

59.

Wagner, Monika1966w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:214 W:--- H:---214

60.

Albrechtsen, Imke1972wBlomesche WildnisI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

61.

Lohse, Maren1966wLT StörlaufI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

62.

Weiß, Angela1967w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:205205

63.

Schröer, Vivian1975w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

64.

Petersen, Christiane1982wFlensburgI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

65.

Rochelt, Gaby1966wHeidgrabener SVI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

66.

Behrens, Maike1969wLT HopenI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

67.

Nötzelmann, Maren Elina1983wWristI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

68.

Soenksen, Antje1969wHohenlockstedtI:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---196

69.

Ulmer, Katarina1973wHSH NordbankI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

70.

Jacobs, Janine1980w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:189 K:--- W:--- H:---189

71.

Borowka, Silke1977w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:---188

72.

Bellusci-Wittorf, Maria1967wTorneschI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

73.

Stöven, Beate1971wBrunsbüttelI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

74.

Nießner, Linda1980w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:180 W:--- H:---180

75.

Albers, Kirsten1971wItzehoer VersicherungenI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

76.

Hohenberg, Britta1967w(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:172172

77.

Beimgraben, Kirsten1974w I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

78.

Seifert, Regina1968wTUS EsingenI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

79.

Kock, Heike1966w I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

80.

Elfert, Stefanie1971w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:151151

81.

Chionidis, Kerstin1968w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:151151

82.

Lenth, Nadine1974w(Itzehoe)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:139139
Masters w

1.

Meiners-Gefken, Maria1958wTuS KrempeI:--- G:287 P:289 B:291 H:290 K:300 W:300 H:---1757

2.

Burow, Silvia1963wLT-SoerlaufI:286 G:289 P:291 B:290 H:283 K:293 W:289 H:---1738

3.

Aksular, Britta1965wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:275 P:274 B:--- H:277 K:289 W:295 H:2901700

4.

Osbahr, Claudia1958wSparkasse WestholsteinI:274 G:--- P:--- B:275 H:268 K:275 W:--- H:2701362

5.

Meier, Corinna1961wTSV-BrokstedtI:221 G:245 P:--- B:241 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:224931

6.

Holpert, Frauke1963wMTV ItzehoeI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:277 W:280 H:---831

7.

Woyan-Oberle, Catrin1965wFHSG StralsundI:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:268 H:273807

8.

Sievers, Petra1962wLg-Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:259 K:272 W:--- H:---788

9.

Friedrichs, Frauke1958wSV Neuenbrook-RethwischI:233 G:244 P:247 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---724

10.

Eicke, Helma1958w I:--- G:--- P:220 B:224 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:196640

11.

Riese, Angela1962wOttenbüttelI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:190 K:--- W:--- H:202605

12.

Krieter, Gabi1961wTSV LolaI:245 G:--- P:256 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---501

13.

Behrens, Marion1949wLT HopenI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:254 H:---492

14.

Scholz, Christiane1957w I:--- G:--- P:240 B:246 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---486

15.

Schlatter, Verena1965wRotary ClubI:224 G:--- P:243 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---467

16.

Reinhold, Kathrin1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:242 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:217459

17.

Krysiak, Martina1959wAirbus SG HamburgI:207 G:250 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---457

18.

Wolfsteller, Angela1965wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:240 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:214454

19.

Walser, Brigitte1960wNortorfI:208 G:236 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---444

20.

Ottmar-Siemers, Brigitte1964wMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:203 H:212415

21.

Jürgens, Dorit1956w I:--- G:--- P:200 B:196 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---396

22.

Nießner, Anita1951wKellinghusenI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:194 W:--- H:---377

23.

Kreft, Susanna1955wTSV BrunsbüttelI:298 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---298

24.

Seifert, Birgit1956wLG ElmshornI:296 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

25.

Wetzel, Dr. Susanne1959wTHW KielI:294 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---294

26.

Rohwer, Anke1958wOstroher SCI:293 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---293

27.

Carstensen, Angelika1961wMTV HeideI:290 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---290

28.

Böhm, Helga1965w I:--- G:--- P:285 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---285

29.

John, Ellen1952wLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:282 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---282

30.

Stephan, Iris1961w(Harsefeld)I:--- G:278 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

31.

Wanko-Lassen, Maike1961wBSG www.fact-is.deI:277 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---277

32.

Brüggen, Meike1964wSV BoostedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:276 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

33.

Sellenschloh, Gabriele1955wVFL PinnebergI:276 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---276

34.

Peetz, Rosemarie1951wMTV HeideI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

35.

Voß, Kerstin1962wLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:273273

36.

Söth, Urte1962wOstroher SCI:272 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---272

37.

Plaetzer, Anke1963wMTV ItzehoeI:268 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

38.

Freudenthal, Silke1949wLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:268 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---268

39.

Schröder, Karin1951wHenstedt-UlzburgI:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---266

40.

Kreutz, Andrea1963wLg hamsterbackenI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

41.

Baier, Brigitte1954wElmshornI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

42.

Borm, Anne1944wOldenburg in HolsteinI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

43.

Richter, Petra1961wTischlerei RichterI:--- G:259 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---259

44.

Groher, Michaela1959wGH ItzehoeI:257 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---257

45.

Spengelin, Barbara1956w(Hamburg)I:--- G:255 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

46.

Meyer, Wiebke1964w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:254 W:--- H:---254

47.

Kossiski, Edith1948wMTV ItzehoeI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

48.

Midwer, Elke1963wHeideI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

49.

Schuldt, Bettina1964w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:246 K:--- W:--- H:---246

50.

Heusinger von Waldegg, Maren1958wStelle-WittenwurthI:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---246

51.

von Valtier, Claudia1965w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:245 K:--- W:--- H:---245

52.

Neuhardt, Elisabeth1960w I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

53.

Olesen, Sigrid1951wLauftreff flintbekI:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

54.

Schiemann, Sabine1952wSG Zoll Hamburg-BSVI:--- G:244 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

55.

Pieper, Sabine1963wKleveI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

56.

Tietjen, Mary1962w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:242 W:--- H:---242

57.

Lottenburger, Juana1954wKielI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

58.

Hansen, Marion1962wMTV HeideI:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

59.

Schröder, Dagmar1958wMTV ItzehoeI:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

60.

Höft, Petra1964wTeam FegerI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

60.

Krohn, Manuela1964wLT Haseldorfer MarschI:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

62.

Imsande, Cornelia1960wHeidgrabener SVI:237 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

63.

Hanisch, Catrin1965wMTV WilsterI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

64.

Thies, Waltraut1954wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:232232

65.

Eickhoff-Jasper, Heike1956wMTV HeideI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

66.

Wind, Susanne1961wMTV HeideI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

67.

Stute, Inga1963wBSG ESWI:--- G:226 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

68.

Miller, Brigitte1961wSparkasse WestholsteinI:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

69.

Harder, Elsbeth1956wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:226 W:--- H:---226

70.

Wengert, Petra1962wMTV ItzehoeI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

71.

Margowski, Elke1958wMTV HeideI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

72.

Christiansen, Dörte1954w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:225 W:--- H:---225

73.

Lagers-Aldag, Martina1963wItzehoeI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

74.

Lempio-Zonnweld, Ute1962wKraftwerk NorderstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:224 H:---224

75.

Holler, Simone1955wItzehoeI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

76.

Kleiner, Petra1961wLT Seeth-EkholtI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

77.

Martens, Marianne1951wLG MTV/GH ItzehoeI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

78.

Ilmer, Madeleine1950wBad OldesloeI:215 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

79.

Wohllebe, Kirsten1962w I:--- G:--- P:214 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

80.

Sewert, Birgitt1959wHeidgrabener SVI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

81.

Sturmhöfel, Margit1954wBarsbüttelI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

82.

Paysen, Petra1950wItzehoeI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

83.

Köhne, Ines1962wWägetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:212 W:--- H:---212

84.

Mohr, Heidi1965wMünsterdorfer SVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---210

85.

Panje, Ingrid1947wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:210 W:--- H:---210

86.

Numssen, Anja1959wItzehoeI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

87.

Bohn, Ulrike1958wSparkasse WestholsteinI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

88.

Penz, Angelika1962wLT StörlaufI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

89.

Siefke, Silke1959wBarmstedter MTVI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

90.

Schwerdt, Monika1957wBarmstedter MTVI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

91.

Griepentrog, Heidemarie1942wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:203 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

92.

Buer, Uta1965wItzehoeI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

93.

Nix, Veronika1962wLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:200 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

94.

Seligmann, Frauke1949wHeidgrabener SVI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

95.

Köppen, Gunda1950wHeidgrabener SVI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

96.

Rohner, Frauke1962wLauftreff ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

97.

Hoschek, Gabriele1956wLauftreff Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

98.

Timme, Anke1954wLG Schleswig-FahrdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:196 H:---196

99.

Frey, Birgit1957wBSG ESWI:--- G:194 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

100.

Niemann, Heidi1962wTostedtI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

101.

Teetzen, Petra1956wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

102.

Schöniger, Brunhilde1954w I:--- G:--- P:191 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

103.

Kopp, Heinke1959w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:189 K:--- W:--- H:---189

104.

Harnau, Elke1959w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:188 K:--- W:--- H:---188

105.

Lysdal, Dorthe1955wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:188188

106.

Brüggen, Linda1953wVFL KellinghusenI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

107.

Reimers, Dorothee1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:179 H:---179

108.

Kautz, Ulrike1950wBremenI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

109.

Ketels, Birgit1955wSparkasse WestholsteinI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

110.

Fischer, Julia1963wBorsflethI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

111.

Peters, Regina1947wBrokdorfI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

112.

Fischer, Jie1960w(Hamburg)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:157 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

113.

Nedderhut, Dörte1963w(Berlin)I:--- G:154 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154
Herren

1.

Stahl, Olaf1968mMTV Itzehoe-TriathlonI:291 G:--- P:300 B:300 H:298 K:293 W:300 H:---1782

2.

Junge, Marco1968mOldendorfI:242 G:246 P:253 B:260 H:252 K:--- W:263 H:2691543

3.

Muxfeldt, Robin1979mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:231 P:248 B:243 H:251 K:258 W:251 H:---1482

4.

Jannsen, Ralph1968mSparkasse WestholsteinI:--- G:233 P:245 B:241 H:231 K:238 W:247 H:2481452

5.

Diercks, Frank1973mItzehoeI:223 G:226 P:234 B:218 H:201 K:225 W:230 H:---1356

6.

Kay, Matthias1978mNorderstedtI:217 G:215 P:230 B:--- H:229 K:--- W:215 H:2311337

7.

Kossiski, Frank1968m I:--- G:--- P:257 B:261 H:244 K:248 W:258 H:---1268

8.

Bonke-Möller, Ingo1966mLauftreff UhrendorfI:185 G:198 P:208 B:207 H:210 K:205 W:212 H:2211263

9.

Fischer, Reno1969mTS SchenefeldI:236 G:--- P:249 B:--- H:256 K:248 W:258 H:---1247

10.

Prüß, Andrew1969mKellinghusenI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:248 K:247 W:248 H:2531228

11.

Bracker, Michael1975mTS SchenefeldI:218 G:--- P:235 B:--- H:233 K:--- W:234 H:2451165

12.

Heinrichs, Per Olaf1973mTeam CarstensenI:--- G:169 P:186 B:189 H:199 K:--- W:207 H:2141164

13.

Gabriel, Kurt1968m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:213 P:232 B:227 H:229 K:224 W:--- H:---1125

14.

Salto, Oliver1970mTS SchenefeldI:273 G:275 P:--- B:--- H:269 K:--- W:--- H:2891106

15.

Windbracke, Frank1982mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:271 P:--- B:278 H:273 K:--- W:--- H:2831105

16.

Tomaszewski, Andre1972mASBI:--- G:153 P:171 B:--- H:157 K:172 W:190 H:1931036

17.

Beckmann, Thorsten1967mBSG NDR HamburgI:256 G:255 P:--- B:--- H:242 K:--- W:250 H:---1003

18.

Kuhr, Matthias1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:237 K:219 W:250 H:263969

19.

Hüning, Frank1967m I:230 G:--- P:245 B:--- H:--- K:235 W:248 H:---958

20.

Ehlers, Andreas1966mLG Lahn-Aar EsterauI:279 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:295 H:300874

21.

Ziehe, Dr. Holger1969mLG ItzehoeI:286 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:283 K:--- W:293 H:---862

22.

Krause, Frank1970mTeam Krause-FitI:275 G:279 P:283 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---837

23.

Lünnemann, Kurt1973mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:259 P:274 B:276 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---809

24.

Knop, Stefan1983mTS SchenefeldI:271 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:262 K:--- W:--- H:272805

25.

Wirsing, Thorsten1967mHSC HohenaspeI:172 G:--- P:194 B:--- H:198 K:--- W:--- H:213777

26.

Steffens, Roger1966mLT Itzehoe StörlaufI:256 G:--- P:258 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:259 H:---773

27.

De Vries, Steffen1976mASBI:--- G:152 P:--- B:--- H:169 K:172 W:--- H:205698

28.

Hoyer, Torsten1967mQuarnstedtI:213 G:--- P:--- B:233 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:246692

29.

Kleinke, Ingo1970mTSV WackenI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:225 H:245652

30.

Beck, Olaf1971mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:210 W:228 H:---648

31.

Stieper, Thomas1969mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:203 P:--- B:205 H:202 K:--- W:--- H:---610

32.

Schwabrow, Andre1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:199 K:--- W:203 H:200602

33.

Meyer, Nils1983mMTV Itzehoe/TriathlonI:--- G:--- P:--- B:293 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:297590

34.

Hansen, Werner1969mTS SchenefeldI:162 G:--- P:208 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:216586

35.

Poppe, Peter1969m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:272 K:--- W:--- H:286558

36.

Fleischer, Uwe1968m(Strohdeich)I:--- G:268 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:280548

37.

Dammann, Tim1980mMünsterdorfer Running ClubI:276 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:270 W:--- H:---546

38.

Karstens, Thorsten1974mMTV HeideI:266 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:280 H:---546

39.

Knapp, Thomas1973mMTV ItzehoeI:258 G:--- P:269 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---527

40.

Thomsen, Andreas1973mSG NorderstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:254 H:--- K:263 W:--- H:---517

41.

Papert, Michael1967mVFL KellinghusenI:252 G:--- P:--- B:258 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---510

42.

Seyer, Arne1974m(Itzehoe)I:--- G:246 P:257 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---503

43.

Fuß, Thomas1966mGlückstadtI:250 G:248 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---498

44.

Behm, Dirk1970mTS SchenefeldI:230 G:--- P:251 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---481

45.

Beiß, Thorsten1966mTS SchenefeldI:229 G:--- P:245 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---474

46.

Giese, Thorsten1974mTSV KollmarI:--- G:231 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:241 H:---472

47.

Spiering, Volker1966mLT StörlaufI:231 G:--- P:237 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---468

48.

Otto, Stefan1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:225 W:--- H:238463

49.

Rolfs, Sönke1971mItzehoeI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:248445

50.

Nitsch, Sven1970mWilsterI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:229 H:---430

51.

Siegismund, Björn1972m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:219427

52.

Wolski, Stefan1968mQuickbornI:206 G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---412

53.

Kriszio, Tom1970mGlückstadtI:191 G:213 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---404

54.

Steen, Michael1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:184 K:192 W:--- H:---376

55.

Pluhm, Stefan1969m(Grevenkop)I:147 G:228 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---375

56.

Huismann, Bernd1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:177 G:194 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---371

57.

Westphal, Wilko1969mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:171 G:197 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---368

58.

Pfeiffer, Marc1966mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185368

59.

Lömker, Eike1969mGlückstadtI:165 G:200 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---365

60.

Runzer, Malte1974mLT ItzehoeI:167 G:--- P:194 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---361

61.

Schneider, Jan-Hendrik1970m/I:157 G:194 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---351

62.

Schade, Sven1972mHamburgI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:185324

63.

Vladimir, Bukalo1976mLG Wedel-PinnebergI:--- G:300 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---300

64.

Herkel, Heiko1968m I:296 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---296

65.

Meier, Nils1983m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:291 K:--- W:--- H:---291

66.

Lobitz, Frank1968mLägerdorfI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:150 K:--- W:--- H:---287

67.

Rotzoll, Matthias1973mItzehoer VersicherungenI:286 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---286

68.

Uhl, Marcus1969m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:136 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:148 H:---284

69.

Lassen, Lars1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:283 K:--- W:--- H:---283

70.

Dose, Kevin1985mBMTVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:278 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

71.

Hülse, Günter1968mMTV HeideI:278 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---278

72.

Pfingst, Michael1968mTeam ZeitenjägerI:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---274

73.

Scheffler, Marco1974mDresdner Bank BSV HHI:--- G:271 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---271

74.

Göttsch, Florian1975m I:--- G:--- P:119 B:--- H:150 K:--- W:--- H:---269

75.

Behrens, Christian1974m I:--- G:--- P:269 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

76.

Ehlers, Stefan1968mMTV HeideI:269 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---269

77.

Dénervaud, Mario1972mNeuchatelI:265 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

78.

Kahl, Oliver1970mSchwerinI:264 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---264

79.

Theede, Sven1969mEUROCORPS / FrankreichI:--- G:--- P:--- B:262 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

80.

Müller, Ralf1966mMüllerI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---261

81.

Miltzlaff, Marco1970mBSG Deutscher RingI:260 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

82.

Rohwedder, Maikel1968mSportI:--- G:260 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

82.

Matlawski, Pawel1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:260 K:--- W:--- H:---260

84.

Bichel, Sönke1967mSV BoostedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:260 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---260

84.

Bill, Jürgen1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:260 H:---260

86.

Wolter, Sven1969mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:255 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

87.

Gruber, Markus1970mBSG-DAKI:--- G:254 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

88.

Boysen, Ulf1966mHamburgI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

89.

Burmeister, Bernd1984m I:--- G:--- P:252 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

90.

Kowalszyk, Christian1981mEdeka NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:252 W:--- H:---252

91.

Stark, Michael1970mTSV StockseeI:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---251

92.

Ninow, Volker1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:251 K:--- W:--- H:---251

93.

Lunge, Christian1971mLauftreff AlstertalI:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---250

94.

Albrechtsen, Matthias1975mKielI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

95.

Balzert, Ulrich1971mSuS BertlichI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:248 H:---248

95.

Döhling, Jörg1971mAerob ItzehoeI:248 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

97.

Feistkorn, Sebastian1976m I:--- G:--- P:244 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

98.

Spitzenberger, Markus1971mE.ON Kernkraft GmbH Kernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:244 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---244

99.

Au, Thomas1967mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

100.

Molzahn, Folkert1967mPolizei HamburgI:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---241

101.

Knebel, Michael1966mLG Trappenkamp e.V.I:--- G:--- P:--- B:240 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

102.

Frahm, Martin1970mElsdorfI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

103.

Prüß, Olaf1969mWilsterI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

104.

Staak, Riccardo1968m I:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---238

105.

Koesling, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:237 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

106.

Kahre, Ekart1969m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:236236

107.

Büll, Jürgen1967mItzehoer VersicherungenI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

108.

Rehberg, Thorben1983mTuS KrempeI:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

109.

Tabel, Tom1967mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:233 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

110.

Wagner, Timo1985m(Wilster)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:232232

111.

Brown, Robbie1968mLT HopenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:232 H:---232

112.

Oelte, Olaf1967mItzehoeI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

113.

Koep, Stefan1972mTuS BargstedtI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

114.

Derner, Frank1966mAthletico BüdelsdorfI:231 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

115.

Kurt, Gabriel1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:230230

116.

Dreyer, Thomas1971mLT HopenI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

117.

Gold, Frank1969mNeumünsterI:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

118.

Pottrick, Tobias1974mTSV KollmarI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:226 H:---226

119.

Mieling, Dirk1970mRethwischI:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---224

120.

Geerken, Martin1972mItzehoer VersicherungenI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

121.

Riemann, Sven1971mMTV HeideI:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

121.

Sommer, Carsten1971m(Candesbengen)I:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

123.

Westphalen, Frank1970mRV Endspurt HamburgI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

124.

Kietz, Roland1969mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---220

125.

Genthe, Sven1966mOelixdorfer SchützenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:219219

126.

Paul, Tobias1966mHalstenbekI:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---217

127.

Kruse, Matthies1973m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:216216

128.

Hamann, Fred1973mOstroher SCI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

129.

Rohwedder, Ralf1970mMTV ItzehoeI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

130.

Workman, Richard1972mItzehoeI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

131.

Janßen, Harald1968mPinnebergI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

132.

Stücker, Alexander1985mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:212 W:--- H:---212

133.

Potthoff, Stefan1979mLG KehdingenI:--- G:212 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

134.

Tams, Thorben1974mSparkasse WestholsteinI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

135.

Mickerleit, Carsten1973mSV BoostedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:212 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

136.

Beinroth, Mathias1971mHamburgI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

136.

Tischer, Thorsten1971mBreitenbergI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

138.

Pruter, Stefan1969mItzehoeI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

139.

Diercks, Karsten1968mMTV HeideI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

140.

Mende, Joerg1973mAutoteile- Shop GmbH GlückstadtI:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

141.

Janke, Stefan1966m I:--- G:--- P:211 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

142.

Koehne, Mathias1966mWägetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:210 W:--- H:---210

143.

Lucks, Simon1978m I:--- G:209 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

144.

Wagner, Björn1977m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:209 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

145.

Stegelmann, Gerd1969mTSV BornhövedI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

146.

Sommer, Gerhard1966mTS SchenefeldI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---209

147.

Gärtner, Alexander1974mVFL KellinghusenI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

148.

Brit, Stefan1968mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:208 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

149.

Burmeister, Holger1966m(Halstenbek)I:--- G:206 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

150.

Schröder, Thorsten1967mHamburgI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

151.

Spross, Jürgen1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:204204

152.

Stange, Mario1974m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:202 K:--- W:--- H:---202

153.

Burmester, Frank1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:202 W:--- H:---202

154.

Holtz, Andreas1966m(Horst)I:--- G:201 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

155.

Knorr, Michael1969mItzehoeI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

156.

Hampe, Frank1968mKrempermoorI:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

157.

Pöhland, Jürgen1966m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:200200

158.

Mohr, Marco1977mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

159.

Ohm, Nils1975mItzehoeI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

160.

Glumm, Karsten1972mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:198 W:--- H:---198

161.

Bylina, Thomas1970m(Kellinghusen)I:--- G:197 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

162.

Pautz, Mathias1969mSV EpenwöhrdenI:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---197

163.

Hastigsputh, Sven1969mKrempermoorI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

164.

Wiggers, Bernd1971mHLGRCI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

165.

Schenkies, Jens1980mHeidgrabener SVI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

166.

Wolter, Stefan1973mRellingenI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

167.

Reich, Peer-Olaf1972mKKS ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:193193

168.

Lage, Michael1967mSauer-DanfossI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

169.

Haack, Stefan1966mBrokdorfI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

170.

Bornholdt, Dirk1983mNordakademie-ElmshornI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

171.

Brosze, Alexander1973m I:--- G:--- P:191 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

172.

Pöhlmann, Karsten1971mHamburgI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

173.

Peters, Sönke1970m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

174.

Grönke, Oliver1967mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:191 W:--- H:---191

174.

Haverkamp, Ralf1967m I:--- G:--- P:191 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

176.

Janke, Alexander1980mLT WersenI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

177.

Fahrholz, Christian1974m(Berlin)I:--- G:188 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

178.

Bünz, Ole1972mSC HohenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:187 K:--- W:--- H:---187

179.

Voigt, Thomas1967mHSH NordbankI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

180.

Gnech, Fredo1966mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---187

181.

Wildemann, Torsten1977m(Schenefeld)I:--- G:186 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

182.

Herzog, Alexander1973m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:184184

183.

Pinckert, Andreas1975mTSV NützenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:182 W:--- H:---182

184.

Cohrt, Andre1968mItzehoeI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

185.

Reese, Niels1985mRadeI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

186.

Schauer, Patrick1978mKielI:181 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

187.

Krüger, Kai1969m(Tornesch)I:--- G:181 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---181

188.

Wulff, Andreas1973m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:180 W:--- H:---180

189.

Haust, Guido1969m(Schenefeld)I:--- G:180 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

190.

Werner, Martin1968mUetersenI:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---179

191.

Freundel, Andreas1967m(Hamburg)I:--- G:178 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

192.

Lück, Ronald1975m(Halstenbek)I:--- G:176 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

193.

Mylius, Alexander1972mGabler Maschinenbau GmbHI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

194.

Meyer, Ulrich1968mBrunsbüttelI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

194.

Stender, Björn1968mItzehoeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

196.

Lenz, Volkmar1967mHSC HohenaspeI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

197.

Schiefelbein, Ulf1966mLT StörlaufI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

198.

Neelsen, Heiko1972m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:174 W:--- H:---174

199.

Koehne, Thomas1969mWägetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:174 W:--- H:---174

200.

Böhling, Dirk1966mHSH NordbankI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

200.

Kropius, Andreas1966m I:--- G:--- P:174 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

202.

Jakob, Carsten1969mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

203.

Rösch, Thorsten1968mChristuszentrum ItzehoeI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

204.

Radau, Stefan1967mItzehoeI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

205.

Wiggers, Roger1966mWilsterI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

206.

Schoodt, Christian1983m I:--- G:--- P:169 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

207.

Butenschön, Carsten1969mKaaksI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

208.

Schiefelbein, Dirk1966mLT StörlaufI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

209.

Marschall, Bolko1969m(Winseldorf)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165165

210.

Glöde, Marcus1968mTSV Rapid VilsheimI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

211.

Paetsch, Heiko1966mFFC-ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:165165

212.

Wrobel, Hanjo1969mfotogen-68.deI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

213.

Büsing, Björn1976m I:--- G:--- P:163 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

214.

Heeschen, Mark1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:163 K:--- W:--- H:---163

215.

Fintel, Matthias von1970mBerlinI:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---162

216.

Hülß, Torsten1970m I:--- G:161 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

217.

Bohnsack, Rigo1969mKSG Ran eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:161 W:--- H:---161

218.

Hahn, Christoph1977mItzehoer VersicherungenI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

219.

Wetzel, Joerg1970mItzehoeI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

220.

Tresselt, Jens1967m I:--- G:--- P:160 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

221.

Teggatz, Heiko1972mMünchebergI:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---158

222.

Püttmann, Gregor1975mHamburgI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

223.

Witt, Thomas1972mBischofswiesenI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

223.

Koch, Stephan1972mMTV ItzehoeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

225.

Dibbern, Sven1969mHeiligenstedtenI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

226.

von Leesen, Reimer1967mMTV Itzehoe/BadmintonI:--- G:--- P:--- B:154 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

227.

Alpen, Sven1980mFlensburgI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

228.

Jark, Michael1968mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:153 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

229.

Schönherr, Tim1971mGVI-ItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

230.

Hanisch, Thomas1966mE.ON Kernkraft GmbH Kernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---148

231.

Timm, Lars1977m I:--- G:--- P:146 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

232.

Buer, Helge1971mItzehoeI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

233.

Obst, Sönke1972mLauftreff Kiel-OstI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

233.

Hatje, Juergen1972mWedelI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

235.

Fritsche, Hilger1971mHohenlockstedtI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

236.

Kumbartzky, Daniel1973mLT-StoerlaufI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

237.

Ladwig, Michael1967mKreishandwerkerschaft SteinburgI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

238.

Nießner, Henning1978m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:135 W:--- H:---135

239.

Tolksdorf, Andreas1970mISR Itzehoer Schrott und Recycling GmbH & Co.I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---134

240.

Demant, Volker1974m I:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

241.

Kohnke, Horst1971mNeue LübeckerI:131 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

242.

Slowy, Jörg1966m(Stadland)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:130130

243.

Wenzlaff, Christian1984mItzehoeI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

244.

Hamadi, Hassan1973mItzehoeI:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---127

245.

El Moctar, Bettar1968m I:--- G:124 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

246.

Ott, Oliver1967mItzehoeI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

247.

Klink, Andreas1969mHeideI:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---123

248.

Schröder, Marcus1972mHamburgI:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---113

249.

Schellscheidt, Uwe1968mHSC HohenaspeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

250.

Alverez-Martinez, Friedrich1985mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:110 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

251.

Pengel, Rainer1966mMTV ItzehoeI:108 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

252.

Klapetke, Henning1983mHohenlockstedtI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

253.

Petersen, Helge1970mItzehoeI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

254.

Lucht, Sven1975m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:96 K:--- W:--- H:---96

255.

Hamann, Mathias1968m(Hohenlockstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:9595

256.

Wittorf, Dirk1967mTorneschI:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

257.

Tabel, Bernd1968m I:--- G:--- P:87 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---87

258.

Bernhard, Simon1978m I:--- G:--- P:86 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---86

259.

Hagge, Stefan1969mLeckerding.deI:84 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---84

260.

Albrecht, Jörg1968mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:76 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---76

261.

Stölten, Olaf1968mKellinghusenI:75 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---75

262.

Steingrube, Kai1971mWägetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:68 W:--- H:---68

263.

Ott, Gunnar1978mNorderstedtI:61 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---61
Masters m

1.

Ebel, Thomas1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:300 G:290 P:297 B:297 H:300 K:300 W:--- H:---1784

2.

Karstens, Martin1964mMarschdeppenI:--- G:267 P:270 B:267 H:257 K:--- W:271 H:2771609

3.

Wind, Joachim1957mMTV HeideI:259 G:--- P:261 B:261 H:256 K:254 W:261 H:---1552

4.

Pucknat, Dirk1963mRethwischI:249 G:254 P:260 B:251 H:--- K:265 W:264 H:---1543

5.

Gentile, Cosimo1950m I:214 G:232 P:241 B:242 H:205 K:237 W:248 H:2561456

6.

Schubring, Peter1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:224 G:219 P:234 B:--- H:231 K:231 W:241 H:2461407

7.

Kock, Joachim1952mTSV LägerdorfI:217 G:221 P:233 B:230 H:231 K:228 W:233 H:---1376

8.

Baasch, Hans-Bernhard1956mSc hohenaspeI:220 G:223 P:232 B:221 H:--- K:230 W:247 H:---1373

9.

Arriens, Martin1957m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:203 P:221 B:213 H:217 K:219 W:232 H:2381340

10.

Nissen, Dieter1949mOelixdorfer SchützenI:192 G:--- P:213 B:215 H:222 K:223 W:228 H:2361337

11.

Ramm, Werner1950mSparkasse WestholsteinI:196 G:--- P:216 B:196 H:217 K:222 W:--- H:2281275

12.

Schülke, Axel1959mTSV KremperheideI:203 G:204 P:215 B:218 H:219 K:213 W:--- H:---1272

13.

Kaps, Arno1956mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:181 G:--- P:217 B:217 H:220 K:218 W:219 H:---1272

14.

Rabe, Werner1952mTSV LolaI:180 G:204 P:--- B:--- H:216 K:216 W:228 H:2251269

15.

Boll, Manfred1950mMTV WilsterI:--- G:206 P:213 B:205 H:206 K:209 W:--- H:2241263

16.

Meier, Thomas1958mTSV-BrokstedtI:240 G:240 P:256 B:249 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:2541239

17.

Dieck, Hans-Dieter1953mLG SteinburgI:--- G:170 P:196 B:155 H:182 K:201 W:213 H:2251187

18.

Kaps, Alfred1959mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:174 G:--- P:202 B:189 H:--- K:202 W:209 H:1911167

19.

Bittrich, Eckhard1946m I:--- G:--- P:190 B:193 H:187 K:192 W:198 H:2021162

20.

von Soosten, Jürgen1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:222 G:218 P:232 B:--- H:232 K:--- W:240 H:---1144

21.

Lohmann Dr., Wolfgang1952mLohmann-FamilyI:165 G:177 P:187 B:--- H:194 K:164 W:189 H:2131125

22.

Götz, Peter1939mItzehoeI:174 G:181 P:--- B:176 H:190 K:187 W:197 H:---1105

23.

Kirschning, Jürgen1951mMTV ItzehoeI:157 G:160 P:180 B:176 H:179 K:183 W:200 H:---1078

24.

Karkow, Stefan1964mAVS - ItzehoeI:263 G:269 P:272 B:272 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---1076

25.

Michalczyk, Michael1960mKremperheideI:148 G:165 P:180 B:175 H:163 K:153 W:202 H:1821067

26.

Sülau, Heiner1944mTSV LägerdorfI:159 G:150 P:172 B:192 H:--- K:183 W:195 H:---1051

27.

Jürgens, Joachim1955mSc hohenaspeI:157 G:216 P:224 B:216 H:--- K:233 W:--- H:---1046

28.

Kruse, Herbert1958mMTV ItzehoeI:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:258 W:262 H:2681043

29.

Abt, Wilhelm1963mMTV ItzehoeI:184 G:--- P:219 B:203 H:--- K:205 W:--- H:2251036

30.

Haack, Heinz1952m I:--- G:--- P:235 B:--- H:241 K:--- W:257 H:264997

31.

Beckmann, Jörg1934mLG ElmshornI:103 G:164 P:--- B:186 H:169 K:171 W:194 H:---987

32.

Wolfgramm, Herbert1963mHohenlockstedtI:198 G:209 P:--- B:--- H:248 K:229 W:--- H:---884

33.

Kordts, Rolf1960m I:--- G:--- P:172 B:--- H:161 K:179 W:179 H:189880

34.

Nastaly, Manfred1941mLauftreff Glückstadt/HerzhornI:--- G:160 P:169 B:174 H:183 K:--- W:--- H:177863

35.

Olde, Dirk1959mLTStörlauf ItzehoeI:205 G:212 P:223 B:--- H:218 K:--- W:--- H:---858

36.

Averhoff, Horst-Werner1960mSV BrokdorfI:201 G:204 P:223 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:210 H:---838

37.

Schweinert, Volker1957mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:268 K:--- W:272 H:285825

38.

Steffens, Jörg1964mGVI-ItzehoeI:184 G:193 P:211 B:--- H:214 K:--- W:--- H:---802

39.

Scholz, Wolfgang1949mTSV SchafstedtI:177 G:--- P:199 B:196 H:193 K:--- W:--- H:---765

40.

Raap, Volker1962mTS SchenefeldI:230 G:233 P:250 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---713

41.

Arnold, Jens1955m I:--- G:--- P:176 B:--- H:177 K:176 W:--- H:176705

42.

Radzio, Peter1965mHohenaspeI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:226 K:--- W:--- H:238658

43.

Ziems, Peter1964mTSV-BrokstedtI:207 G:214 P:228 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---649

44.

Sonnleitner, Robert1940m I:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:179 K:173 W:149 H:---641

45.

Heidemann, Bernd1961mItzehoeI:197 G:213 P:222 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---632

46.

Brandt, Torsten1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:201 P:214 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:211626

47.

Wißemborski, Gerd1960mLaufpiraten BekhofI:--- G:191 P:212 B:216 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---619

48.

Tanke, Ralph1961m I:--- G:--- P:195 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:200 H:214609

49.

Kühl, Klaus1935mLauftreff StörlaufI:--- G:128 P:135 B:--- H:108 K:116 W:110 H:---597

50.

Clausen, Bernd1960mTSV-BrokstedtI:199 G:145 P:--- B:220 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---564

51.

Krüger, Friedhelm1959m I:--- G:--- P:188 B:--- H:--- K:183 W:--- H:192563

52.

Kühl, Rolf1958mSparkasse WestholsteinI:171 G:188 P:--- B:--- H:181 K:--- W:--- H:---540

53.

Santos, Paolo1963mTSV St. MargarethenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:248 H:258506

54.

Peters, Henning1939mMtv WilsterI:158 G:160 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:167 H:---485

55.

Musfeldt, Eckart1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:232 K:--- W:--- H:241473

56.

Schürmann, Thorsten1962mTSV LolaI:233 G:--- P:237 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---470

57.

Dirksen, Hans-Dieter1956mSchenefeldI:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:221 W:--- H:---449

58.

Schjut, Dietmar1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:213 K:--- W:228 H:---441

59.

Höft, Michael1965mTeam FegerI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:226439

60.

Zelmer, Klaus1956m1.FC LolaI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:230436

61.

Schlodenski, Manfred1960mKielI:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:226 H:---435

62.

Gerbitz, Rüdiger1956mTSV-BrokstedtI:206 G:229 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---435

63.

Neidenberger, Karl-Heinz1954m(Elmshorn)I:--- G:200 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:226426

64.

Rost, Michael1960mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:256 W:--- H:---421

65.

Dahlkemper, Jürgen1956mLT StoerlaufI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:210415

66.

Gustafsson, Uwe1939m I:--- G:--- P:198 B:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---393

67.

Boehm, Werner1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:200 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:190390

68.

Michel, Andreas1957m(Halstenbek)I:--- G:183 P:198 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---381

69.

Clausen, Ralf1965mTSV-BrokstedtI:174 G:--- P:--- B:205 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---379

70.

Bolinski, Helmut1938m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:181 W:197 H:---378

71.

Maaß, Michael1957mTSV BrokstedtI:174 G:--- P:--- B:198 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---372

72.

Zimmermann, Frank1957mItzehoeI:180 G:190 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---370

73.

Holzknecht, Frank1965mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:201368

74.

Schlick, Heinrich1948mItzehoer VersicherungenI:174 G:177 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---351

75.

Muhlack, Joachim1957mKellinghusenI:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:200 W:--- H:---349

76.

Schmidt, Wolfgang1939mLT Störlauf ItuehoeI:104 G:113 P:--- B:127 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---344

77.

Schmiedeberg, Uwe1954mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:188 H:---342

78.

Michaelsen, Andreas1958mElmshornI:159 G:167 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---326

79.

Manske, Volker1959m I:--- G:--- P:146 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:174320

80.

Stöver, Thomas1961mLT ItzehoeI:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:171303

81.

Holze, Konrad1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:153 G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---298

82.

Nießner, Kurt1950mKellinghusenI:133 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:159 W:--- H:---292

83.

Mikoleit, Gerd1949mLT Stoerlauf ItzehoeI:114 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:172286

84.

Kalinowsky, Christian1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:277277

85.

Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Atlethico BüdelsdorfI:275 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---275

86.

Nahrath, Hagen1938mLT StörlaufI:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:159274

87.

Kwiatkowski, Wilfried1941mHeidgrabener SVI:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:146 H:---271

88.

Schlüter, Bernd1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:267 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---267

89.

Bogenreiter, Johann1957mAirbus SG HamburgI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:142 W:--- H:---266

90.

Lass, Roland1962mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:265 W:--- H:---265

91.

Ahrendt, Karsten1959mGrundschule GroßenaspeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:265 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---265

92.

Timme, Hinnerk1955mLG Schleswig-FahrdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:265 H:---265

93.

Schäfke, Dierk1965mItzehoeI:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---262

94.

Gulde, Dr. Peter1954mItzehoeI:261 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---261

95.

Burrichter, Niels1965mSparkasse WestholsteinI:258 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---258

96.

Sievers, Soenke1959mLG Gut-Heil ItzehoeI:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---255

97.

Lüthje, Armin1963mRendsburger Kanu ClubI:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---254

98.

Liedtke, Otto1960mMTV AdenbüttelI:--- G:252 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---252

99.

Grobler, Dirk1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:251251

100.

Sievers, Sönke1959mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:251 W:--- H:---251

101.

Witte, Lutz1960mWedelI:249 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---249

102.

Schneider, Harry1955mLG DithmarschenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:249 H:---249

102.

Gercke, Uwe1955mRSC ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:249 W:--- H:---249

104.

Ninow, Jürgen1965mSauer-DanfossI:248 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---248

105.

Andresen, Heino1964mBlau-Weiß LöwenstedtI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

106.

Lassen, Ulf1960mBSG www.fact-is.deI:247 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

107.

Reiske, Gerd1947m I:--- G:--- P:247 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---247

108.

Fründt, Hans-Jürgen1957mHolsatia ElmshornI:--- G:245 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---245

109.

Sommer, Niels1963mItzehoeI:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

110.

Schlüter, Holger1961mItzehoeI:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---243

111.

Neck, Manfred1963m I:--- G:--- P:242 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

112.

Wulf, Hans1953mHochdonnI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

113.

Soosten, von, Jürgen1952mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:242242

114.

Borm, Manfred1941mLauffreunde OldenburgI:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---242

115.

Santos, Paulo1963m I:--- G:--- P:240 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---240

116.

Heidekrüger, Ralf1954mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:240240

117.

Wölm, Michael1959mHorstI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

118.

Haß, Uwe1957m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:239 W:--- H:---239

119.

Bausch, Thomas1956mMTV HeideI:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

120.

Schultz, Günther1950mWewelsflethI:110 G:129 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---239

121.

Kietzer, Stephan1965mItzehoeI:237 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---237

122.

Wolfgramm, Herbert A.1963mMTV Itzehoe TriathlonI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:236236

123.

Müller-Hecht, Gerhard1962m I:--- G:--- P:236 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---236

124.

Trede, Hans-Joachim1964mMTV ItzehoeI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

125.

Sonnemann, Roger1959mKielI:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

125.

von Harten, Joachim1959mMittelnkirchener Turnverein MTVI:--- G:235 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---235

127.

Danielsen, Holger1959mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:234 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

128.

Schinz, Uwe1951mHaseldorfer LauftreffSchinzI:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---234

129.

Rohe, Ludger1965mBreitenburgI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

130.

Heise, Hubertus1959mBreitenburgI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

130.

Felger, Fritz1959mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:233 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

132.

Martens, Fredi1950mLG MTV/GH ItzehoeI:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---233

133.

Böge, Rico1962mTSV LägerdorfI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

134.

De Jong, Olaf1961mTeam KAO ArchitektenI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

135.

Reinking, Hans-Peter1958mWestermoorI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

136.

Sauber, John1954mNordermeldorfI:232 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---232

137.

Lachmann, Stefan1959mTUS Ottensen 93I:--- G:231 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---231

138.

Zitterich, Hans-Günther1960m(Hamburg)I:--- G:230 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

139.

Sass, Hans-Hermann1944mTUS HemdingenI:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---230

140.

Otto, Thomas1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:229 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---229

141.

Wend, Carsten1964mElmshornI:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

142.

Lienau, Jens1960mLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:227 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

143.

Rubiales Jiménez, Luis1938mSG Zoll Hamburg-BSVI:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---227

144.

Budach, Michael1962mGrenzschutzschule "Sport statt Gewalt"I:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

145.

Humfeldt, Klaus1949m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:226 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---226

146.

Goy, Rolf1964mSV SchmalenseeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:225 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

147.

Powierski, Christian1961mLG ElmshornI:--- G:225 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

148.

Midwer, Axel1960mHeideI:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---225

149.

Ehrich, Carlo1965mDänischenhagenI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

150.

Eckhardt, Hendrik1961mspeedyI:--- G:223 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

151.

Groher, Dieter1956mGH ItzehoeI:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---223

152.

Evers, Johannes1957mOldenburgI:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

153.

Galonska, Gerd1952mHerzhornI:95 G:127 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---222

154.

Ray, Holger1961mBarmstedter MTVI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

155.

Raunick, Reiner1959mHenstedt-UlzburgI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

156.

Siefke, Klaus1957mBarmstedter MTVI:221 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---221

157.

Cordts, Stefan1965mVFL KellinghusenI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

158.

Homfeld, Ralf1964m(Ellerau)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:219 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

159.

Ludka, Uwe1963mItzehoer VersicherungenI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

160.

Zemke, Dr. Frank1960mSchönbekI:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---219

161.

Buhmann, Volker1964mItzehoeI:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---218

162.

Braker, Carsten1959mLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:216 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---216

163.

Labuj, Rüdiger1964mTeam StormarnstrasseI:--- G:215 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---215

164.

Bräuer, Hartmut1947mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:215215

165.

Schütt, Martin1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:214 K:--- W:--- H:---214

166.

Hinz, Jens-Peter1957mMTV HeideI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

167.

Römpke, Ralf1956mFlensburgI:214 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---214

168.

Weiss, Wilfried1964mSauer-DanfossI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

169.

Dörwald-Eickelberg, Uli1952mHeidgrabener SVI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

170.

Olandt, Kuno1949mMünsterdorfI:213 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---213

171.

Rusch, Wilhelm1960mLG KehdingenI:--- G:212 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

172.

Paulsen, Peter1955mTSV BüsumI:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---212

173.

Immenkamp, Bodo1965mBreitenburgI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

173.

Jung, Roland1965m I:--- G:--- P:211 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

175.

Fitz, Andreas1964mMTV ItzehoeI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

175.

Krützelmann, Christian1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:211 W:--- H:---211

177.

Voß, Heiko1962mMTV ItzehoeI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

178.

Riehl, Immo1950mTSV KlausdorfI:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---211

179.

Wilkens, Karsten1959mSparkasse WestholsteinI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

180.

Witt, Karsten1955mMTV HeideI:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---210

181.

Münster, Henning1964mTeam StormarnstrasseI:--- G:208 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

181.

Kraus, Peter1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:208 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

183.

Henke, Peter1963mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

184.

Stockfleth, Peter1954mHeistI:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---208

185.

Krüger, Helmut1938m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:208 H:---208

186.

Peters, Jan1965mSportI:--- G:207 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

187.

Bucher, Jochen1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:207 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

188.

Albat, Florian1958mElmshorner Ruderclub von 1909e.V.I:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

189.

Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV ElsdorfI:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---207

190.

Rudolf, Hans-Jürgen1956mItzehoeI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

191.

Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen1949mPinnebergI:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---206

192.

Barth, Joachim1955mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:205 W:--- H:---205

193.

Stehr, Dieter1948mMSV MünsterdorfI:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---205

194.

Meister, Thies1958m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:204 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

195.

Naumann, Rolf1952mLG MTV/GUT-HEIL ItzehoeI:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---204

196.

Kabisch, Achim1945mPotsdamer LaufclubI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:204 H:---204

197.

Dautz, Thomas1957mTSV BüsumI:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---203

198.

Hennings, Walther1956mItzehoeI:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---202

199.

Gehring, Klaus1965mItzehoeI:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---201

200.

Garraway, Allen1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:200200

201.

Schnieber, Heiko1959mLG KehdingenI:--- G:200 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---200

202.

Djorowac, Michael1948mLauftreff StörlaufI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:200 H:---200

203.

Boyke, Reinhard1951mBKK Gruner + JahrI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

204.

Salz, Alwin1947mMTV HeideI:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---199

205.

Grünbauer, Kay1959mItzehoeI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

206.

Brütt, Hans Jürgen1957mTeam WestküstenklinikenI:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---198

207.

Schmidt, Ulrich1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:197 W:--- H:---197

208.

Schmidt, Manfred1958mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:196 H:---196

209.

Löffelholz, Otmar1961mRostockI:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

209.

Teetzen, Heiko1961mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:195 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

209.

Stange, Karsten1961m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:195 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---195

212.

Krohn, Heiko1960mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

213.

Treudler, Bernd1959mLG KehdingenI:--- G:194 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---194

214.

Bohnsack, Matthias1964mItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

215.

Steffens, Bernd1963mHamburgI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

216.

Haefker, Jens1962m I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

217.

Burow, Thomas1960mLT-StoerlaufI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

217.

Rosing, Anton1960mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

219.

Holm, Jes- Edlef1953mJevenstedtI:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---193

220.

Lohmann, Heiner1950m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:193 W:--- H:---193

221.

Kessner, Christian1963mKlein NordendeI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

222.

Meier, Eckhard1959m1. WV WunstorfI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

222.

Nix, Christof1959mLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:192 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

222.

Hartmann, Stefan1959mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---192

225.

Willer, Volker1962m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

226.

Stender, Marco1961mUetersenI:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

227.

Schlünsen, Jens1955m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:191191

228.

Krause, Werner1949mTSV LamstedtI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---191

229.

Jungclaus, Uwe1956mKickbox-MushinI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

230.

Preuss, Peter1953mNeumünsterI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

231.

Gloyer, Max1946mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---190

232.

Niehusen, Jens1961mLTV Kiel-OstI:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

233.

Minigel, Olaf1957mLG NeumünsterI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

234.

Möhlenkamp, Leo1955mItzehoeI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

235.

Djurovac, Michael1948mItzehoer VersicherungenI:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---189

236.

Raddatz, Thomas1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:188 K:--- W:--- H:---188

237.

Pisani, Donald1954mJudo-Team IZ/NMSI:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---188

238.

Von Bremen, Dirk1964mTUS AppenI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

239.

Kramer, Klaus1963mGrün-Weiß BovenauI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

240.

Haatz, Michael1962m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:186186

241.

Krohn, Hauke1959mLT Seeth-EkholtI:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---186

242.

Stamer, Norbert1962m I:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

243.

Frey, Matthias1951mBSG ESWI:--- G:185 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---185

244.

Diedrichsen-Wade, Ulf1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:184 W:--- H:---184

245.

Konrad, Holger1961m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:184 W:--- H:---184

246.

Feldmann, Jörg1960mLG ElmshornI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

247.

Thara, Dieter1954mTSV LolaI:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

248.

Kadel, Wilfried1941mLG ElmshornI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---184

249.

Neuhaus, Alexander1964m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

250.

Weber, Wolfgang1937mTSV HolmI:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---183

251.

Peters, Knut1960mBerlinI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

252.

Tietz, Rainer1951mBKK Gruner + JahrI:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---182

253.

Kahre, Detlev1938m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:182182

254.

Voß, Dierk Otto1958mLangwedelI:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---180

255.

Böckmann, Günter1959m1.FC LolaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:179179

256.

Stöven, Jochen1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:178 K:--- W:--- H:---178

256.

Dammann, Willi1965mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:178 H:---178

258.

Hasche, Jochen1957mKleveI:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---178

259.

Gierth, Jürgen1962mHeiligenstedtenI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

260.

Jeß, Jürgen1955mSV ElsdorfI:177 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---177

261.

Haß, Jürgen1962mMünsterdorfI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

262.

Potocki, Jarek1959mTSV KremperheideI:176 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---176

263.

Eckardt, Peter1955m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:176 K:--- W:--- H:---176

264.

Segebarth, Uwe1957mItzehoeI:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

265.

Haupt, Jonny1950mHoppers nneVI:--- G:175 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---175

266.

Kahl, Michael1965mPumperstammtischI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

267.

Prey, Holger1956mMTV BurgI:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---174

268.

Hochfeld, Rainer1964mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

269.

Achterberg, Dr. Olaf1955mBSG Jungheinrich HHI:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

270.

Saenger, Werner1950mLG Quäl DichI:--- G:--- P:--- B:173 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---173

271.

Psik, Thorsten1963mE.ON Kernkraft GmbH Kernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

272.

Nordmeier, Michael1961mBokelI:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---172

273.

Dyrßen, Jörn1961mItzehoeI:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---171

274.

Buchmann, Lutz1951mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:171171

275.

Wagner, Bernd1965mSV BoostedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:170 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

275.

Prahst, Dieter1965mTSV BuchholzI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

277.

Schnitzke, Joachim1962mHenstedt-UlzburgI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

278.

Margowski, Gregor1949mMTV HeideI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

279.

Hamm, Hans-Jochen1937mMTV HeideI:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---170

280.

Chilcott, Peter1965mHamburgI:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---169

281.

Augusto, George1965mBreitenburgI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

282.

Siegmund, Günter1956mMühlenbarbekI:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---168

283.

Munck, Jürgen1962mLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:167 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

283.

Rebesky, Michael1962m(Elmshorn)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:167167

285.

Möller, Manfred1959mElmshornI:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---167

286.

Jacobsen, Ralph1964mTC GettorfI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

287.

Kuhn, Dr. Dieter1963mGettorfer TVI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

288.

Thews, Peter1957mItzehoeI:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---166

289.

Beste, Jörg1957mMTV ItzehoeI:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---165

290.

Richter, Ralf1964mTischlerei RichterI:--- G:164 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

291.

Grams, Ralf1963mKlinkradeI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

292.

Buchmann, Lutz-Martin1951m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:164 W:--- H:---164

293.

Volkstorf, Hans-Erich1944mDeutscher Alpenverein Sektion Freiburg im BreisgauI:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

294.

Timm, Herbert1942m(Sparrieshoop)I:--- G:164 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---164

295.

Steffens, Rolf1957mHSH NordbankI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

296.

Möser, Christian1955mHeidgrabener SVI:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---163

297.

Müller, Walter1938m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:163 W:--- H:---163

298.

Penz, Angelika1940m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:162162

299.

Kühl, Michael1965mTSV EggstedtI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

300.

Greiner, Gerhard1957mMottencastleI:--- G:161 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

301.

Niemann, Uwe1953mAirbus SG HamburgI:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---161

302.

Bülck, Mathias1963mTeam StormarnstrasseI:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

303.

Först, Holger1960mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

304.

Dieckmann, Jürgen1958mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

305.

Groll, Hans-Peter1949mMTV ItzehoeI:160 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---160

306.

Freudenberg, Jens1964mElmshornI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

307.

Sluzalek, Ralf1963mHalstenbekI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

308.

Zeidler, Jürgen1941mMTV HeideI:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---159

309.

Lehmkuhl, Ulrich1965mKellinghusenI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

310.

Sohr, Andreas1963mSpeedteam sv wellenkampI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

310.

Baese, Torsten1963mSpeedteam sv wellenkampI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

312.

Huch, Andreas1961mHamburgI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

313.

Spiering, Andreas1955m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

314.

Fischer, Torsten1954m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:157 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

315.

Maass, Conrad1953mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

316.

Seligmann, Eckart1949mHeidgrabener SVI:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---157

317.

Pieper, Jens1963mKleveI:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---155

318.

Mohr, Markus1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:154 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

319.

Reimers, Hans-Joachim1955mDFFC Dieckhusen-FahrstedtI:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---154

320.

Osnabrügge, Sönke1965mHSG Marne/BrunsbüttelI:--- G:153 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

321.

Frech, Diethelm1962mLG Lahn-Aar EsterauI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

322.

Preußner, Lutz1960mLG Lahn-Aar EsterauI:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

323.

Schiffer, Peter1953m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:153 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---153

324.

Steiner, Fridtjof1963m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:152 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

325.

Ramm, Dietmar1961mMTV ItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

326.

Mesereit, Frank1958mKlausdorfI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

327.

Hahn, Bernd1953mMTV ItzehoeI:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---152

328.

Damerow, Bernd1950mLG NeumünsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:151 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

329.

Uhl, Manfred1939m(Prisdorf)I:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---151

330.

Peters, Torsten1954mKraftwerk NorderstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:149 H:---149

331.

Rohweder, Karsten1954mMTV HeideI:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

332.

Clauß, Peter1943mDresdner Bank BSV HHI:--- G:147 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---147

333.

Kaufmann, Jörg1964mHemmingstedtI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

334.

Lüders-Bahlmann, Peter1963mTTC Die Sterne ElmshornI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

335.

Schygulla, Jürgen1951mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---146

336.

Rutkowski, Artur1960mItzehoeI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

337.

Emke, Rudolf1949mNortorfI:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

338.

Hamann, Klaus1947m I:--- G:--- P:145 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

339.

Fischer, Claus1937m I:--- G:145 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---145

340.

Steppat, Thomas1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:144 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

341.

Raap, Ralf1963mWackenI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

342.

Janke, Andreas1962mDresdner VereinigungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:144144

343.

Hintze, Michael1958mDresdner VereinigungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:144144

344.

Rohwer, Horst1955mOstroher SCI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

345.

Schröder, Wolfgang1945mRotary ClubI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

346.

Bittner, Herbert1938mMTV HeideI:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---144

347.

Hass, Peter1963m I:--- G:--- P:143 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

348.

Schröder, Uwe1960mItzehoeI:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---143

349.

Claußen, Uwe1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:143 W:--- H:---143

350.

Weidenmüller, Uwe1958mHohenaspeI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

351.

Wenzlaff, Reinhold1954mRotary ClubI:142 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---142

352.

Harms, Gebhard1943m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:142142

353.

Pawlowski, Bodo1963mBMTVI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

354.

Schacht, Jürgen1962mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:140140

355.

Petersen, Volker1950mSV ELSDORFI:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

356.

Schmude, Olaf1943m I:--- G:--- P:140 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---140

357.

Schlatter, Olaf1965mRotary ClubI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

358.

Sprott, Norbert1957mLufthansa Sportverein HamburgI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

359.

Engelskirchen, Adolf1938mWesselburenI:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---139

360.

Frumau, Cor1947mItzehoeI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

361.

Knapp, Manfred1943mRabenkirchen-FaulückI:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---138

362.

Fölschow, Otto1959mLT Seeth-EckholtI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

362.

Blank, Norbert1959mBlankI:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---137

364.

Landkammer, Hans-Georg1946mTSV LolaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:136136

365.

Schmidt, Herbert1940m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:135 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---135

366.

Gefken, Ekkehard1959mTuS KrempeI:--- G:133 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

367.

Detjens, Reimer1952mTuS KrempeI:--- G:133 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---133

368.

Zobback, Alexander1961m I:--- G:--- P:132 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

369.

Schütt, Rul1936m(Bullenkuhlen)I:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---132

370.

Martens, Rolf1952m I:--- G:--- P:131 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

371.

Denkeler, Hans1939mLauftreff Bramstedter TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:131 H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---131

372.

Böhm, Helge1963mItzehoeI:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---130

373.

Herms, Gebhard1943mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:130 W:--- H:---130

374.

Garms, Nicolaus1961m(Hohenwestedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:129129

375.

Jantzen, Gerd1940mLT Haseldorfer MarschI:129 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---129

376.

Hansen, Jörg1964mLufthansa SV KölnI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:127 H:---127

377.

Schwenck, Peter1955mItzehoer VersicherungenI:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---126

378.

Lahl, Ulf1964mHenstedt-UlzburgI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

379.

Henkel, Wolfram1960mAirbus SG HamburgI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

380.

Heyer, Jochen1957mHenstedt-UlzburgI:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

381.

Rohleder, Krafft-Erik1950mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:124 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---124

382.

Till, Thomas1956mSV ElsdorfI:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---122

383.

Dammann, Claus1951mHorstI:121 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---121

384.

Wähling, Uwe1958mTuS KrempeI:--- G:120 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

385.

Monarcha, Günter1954m I:--- G:120 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---120

386.

Bohn, Manfred1955mSparkasse WestholsteinI:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---118

387.

Wittor, Thomas1959mBröckelI:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---117

388.

Hackbarth, Heiko1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:116 W:--- H:---116

389.

Lefoldt, Uwe1957mE.ON Kernkraft GmbH Kernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---116

390.

Butzlaff, Thomas1961m I:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---115

391.

Hintze, Diethard1962mSauer-DanfossI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

392.

Siebert, Wilfried1960mBreitenburg / NordoeI:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---112

393.

Zantow, Oliver1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:110 W:--- H:---110

394.

Korinth, Joseph1948mLauftreff MTV HorstI:110 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---110

395.

Nottelmann, Volker1955m-I:--- G:108 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---108

396.

Mohn, Jörg1963mItzehoer RuderclubI:106 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---106

397.

Bellusci, Giacomo1946mBremerhavenI:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---104

398.

Zapfe, Horst1952mSparkasse WestholsteinI:102 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---102

399.

Sievert, Arne1965mHamburgI:100 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

400.

Meiners, Martin1961mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:100 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---100

401.

Meyn, Lüder1956mMTV HerzhornI:99 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---99

402.

Schott, Jörg1957mFitness-Studio SchottI:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---94

403.

Schöniger, Gunther1955m I:--- G:--- P:93 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---93

404.

Witzke, Thoma1965m(Hamburg)I:--- G:92 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---92

405.

Tenfelde, Manfred1956mRotary ClubI:89 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---89

406.

Radandt, Konrad1962mVFL93 HamburgI:--- G:88 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---88

407.

Hartzsch, Thomas1962mTSV Schülp bei NortorfI:85 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---85

408.

Meier, Bernd1961mE.ON Kernkraft GmbH Kernkraftwerk BrokdorfI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

409.

Meyer, Thomas1957mHamburgI:82 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---82

410.

Take, Holger1964mHSH NordbankI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

411.

Rodriguez, Alejandro1963mHSH NordbankI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

412.

Ranft, Eckhard1956mKellinghusenI:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---81

413.

Grygo, Klaus1960mHohenfeldeI:80 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---80

414.

Ramlow, Hans-Joachim1947mAGS ItzehoeI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

415.

Ketels, Rolf1946mSparkasse WestholsteinI:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---79

416.

Bialluch, Matthias1957mItzehoer Ruderclub IRCI:77 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---77

417.

Frank, Rolf1937m(Hohenaspe)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:7070

418.

Steingrube, Dieter1944mWägetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:68 W:--- H:---68

419.

Hermann, Matthias1963m I:67 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---67

420.

Echtermeyer, Michael1960mSV-Wellenkamp ItzehoeI:66 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---66

421.

Bublies, Werner1955m I:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---65

422.

Uhrig, Michael1956mPzBrig 18 HOLSTEINI:64 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---64

423.

Sawade, Detlef1944mMTV ItzehoeI:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---63

424.

Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mFitness and More NortorfI:57 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---57

425.

Theege, Joachim1953mHoppers nneVI:--- G:56 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

426.

Lorenz, Roland1947mHoppers nneVI:--- G:56 P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---56

427.

Ullrich, Holger1963m I:--- G:--- P:51 B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---51

428.

Nagel, Olaf1960mKellinghusenI:45 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---45

429.

Richter, Rolf1940mElmshornI:42 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---42

430.

Pubans, Herbert1956mWirtschaftsjunioren PinnebergI:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:--- W:--- H:---36

431.

Karnick, Günther1929mTuS Holstein QuickbornI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- H:--- K:15 W:--- H:---15
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 889

Created by Laufverwaltung