Steinburg-Cup 2004

Ergebnisliste Hauptklasse & Masters (AK-Wertung)

PlatzNameJahrg.Gen.VereinLäufe
Frauen
1.Böge, Antje1977w I:--- G:--- P:242 B:271 K:--- W:--- H:---

513

2.Schuster, Christine1975wSG TSV Kronshagen/ Kieler TBI:--- G:300 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

300

3.Schuppan, Nadine1977w I:294 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

294

4.Thiel, Birgit1983wLG ElmshornI:--- G:290 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

290

5.Schumann, Christina1981w I:278 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

278

6.Dabelstein, Tanja1982wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:256 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

256

7.Wolf, Anne1979w I:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

255

8.Koppe, Wiebke1975wNeumünster / SV BokhorstI:--- G:253 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

253

9.Kohl, Daniela1979wLT StörlaufI:--- G:248 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

248

10.Bronstert, Katja1981w I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

245

11.Nikolei, Ruth1982w I:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

234

12.Buttkewitz, Alexandra1979w I:--- G:--- P:205 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

205

13.Böhm, Nicole1975w I:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

205

14.Knutzen, Jennifer1979w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:195 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

195

15.Westrén-Doll, Sandra1979w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:189

189

16.Nötzelmann, Maren Elina1983w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:185

185

17.Haas, Cathrin1977wohneI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

184

18.Oster, Maike1975w I:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

174

19.Zumach, Manuela1978w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:172 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

172

20.Krogmann, Nadine1978w I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

21.Thara, Johanna1984wTSV LolaI:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

22.Sakowski, Anja1976wTeam Praxis TilitzkiI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:164

164

23.Uhlig, Doreen1980w(Stade)I:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

24.Hans, Katrin1978w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:116

116

W30
1.Casper, Yvonne1974wTSV BrokstedtI:280 G:265 P:--- B:300 K:--- W:--- H:263

1108

2.Kabbe, Birgit1970w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:293 W:--- H:242

535

3.Wittenburg, Sabine1972w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:241 H:196

437

4.Schützendübel, Marit1970w I:--- G:293 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

293

5.Dénervaud, Fey1971w I:287 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

287

6.Groth, Eike1972w I:286 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

286

7.Jacobs, Anika1972w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:264 W:--- H:---

264

8.Krüger, Marina1970wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:230 K:--- W:--- H:---

230

9.Reimers, Christina1970w I:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

222

10.Wachter, Petra1972w I:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

10.Heyde, Steffi1972w I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

12.Kirschner, Stefanie1971w I:--- G:--- P:208 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

208

13.Koopmann, Tanja1971w I:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

206

14.Scholl, Astrid1974w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

15.Ihde, Susanne1972w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

16.Schaumann, Sandra1970wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:196 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

17.Magens, Tanja1973w(Helse)I:--- G:181 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

181

18.Schott, Patricia1974w I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

19.Reese, Maren1970w I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

164

20.Langhann, Daniela1970w I:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

21.Steinhardt, Gabriele1973wkeinI:--- G:159 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

159

W35
1.Rösch, Claudia1969w I:246 G:251 P:262 B:--- K:283 W:283 H:249

1574

2.Kirschke, Bianca1969w I:220 G:211 P:219 B:255 K:238 W:241 H:181

1384

3.Buhmann, Imke1967w I:300 G:--- P:300 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

600

4.Lemor, Christiane1966w I:--- G:279 P:290 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

569

5.Sievers, Susanne1967wBSG Hbg.-MannheimerI:--- G:232 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:272 H:---

504

6.Stampa, Annette1966wTSV BrokstedtI:204 G:--- P:--- B:250 K:--- W:--- H:---

454

7.Schlatter, Verena1965wohneI:217 G:209 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

426

8.Mohr, Sonja1967w I:--- G:210 P:208 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

418

9.Kuhn, Beate1965w I:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:147

319

10.Jahnkow, Marion1968w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:284 K:--- W:--- H:---

284

11.Singer, Sabine1967wAirbus SG HHI:--- G:276 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

276

12.Böhm, Helga1965w I:275 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

275

13.Tiemeier, Tanja1965w I:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

274

14.Steffen, Dorit1966w I:269 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

269

15.Degen, Silke1968w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:261 W:--- H:---

261

16.Hofmann, Petra1969w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:256 W:--- H:---

256

17.Reckmann, Martina1966wBSG-DAKI:--- G:252 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

252

18.Dengler, Manuela1968w I:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

243

19.Lohse, Maren1966w I:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

242

20.Mau, Sabine1969w I:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

240

21.Kriszio, Claudia1969w(Glückstadt)I:--- G:236 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

236

22.Stöver, Anja1968w I:234 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

234

23.Tabel, Eike1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:230 K:--- W:--- H:---

230

24.Becherer, Kathrin1966w I:227 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

227

25.Mohr, Heidi1965wMSV MünsterdorfI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:221 H:---

221

26.Holm, Maike1969wTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:217

217

26.Ruge, Simone1969wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

28.Koch, Kerstin1968wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:215 K:--- W:--- H:---

215

29.Bruhn, Sabine1966wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:215 K:--- W:--- H:---

215

30.Bünz, Silke1969w I:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

205

31.Bolln, Christiane1968w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

32.Wagner, Monika1966w I:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

202

33.Soenksen, Antje1969w I:201 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

201

34.Rösch, Birte1965w I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

198

35.Riechmann, Meike1969w I:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

36.Sievers, Angelika1966w I:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

37.Schiwek, Andrea1968w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

193

38.Menzel, Jacqueline1967w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

193

39.Sosnowskie, Ilse1966w I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

188

40.Rochelt, Gaby1966w I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

41.Hanisch, Catrin1965w I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

42.Tilitzki, Ulrike1967wTeam Praxis TilitzkiI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:180

180

43.Denzau, Bettina1969w I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

178

44.Bellusci-Wittorf, Maria1967w I:167 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

45.Miller, Kerstin1969w I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

164

46.Poppe, Stefanie1967w I:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

148

47.Bülck, Maike1966w(Schwarzenbek)I:--- G:142 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

142

W40
1.Burow, Silvia1963w I:276 G:--- P:260 B:291 K:300 W:300 H:263

1690

2.Meier, Corinna1961wTSV BrokstedtI:195 G:178 P:202 B:238 K:--- W:--- H:---

813

3.Krieter, Gabi1961w I:234 G:227 P:237 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

698

4.Meyer, Wiebke1964w(Hohenfelde)I:--- G:223 P:--- B:--- K:254 W:--- H:---

477

5.Miller, Brigitte1961w I:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:231 W:--- H:---

461

6.Goletzke, Heike1961wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:211 G:201 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

412

7.Riese, Angela1962w I:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:183

388

8.Ramthun, Martina1964w I:295 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

295

9.Holpert, Frauke1963w I:274 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

274

10.Wermke-Roggenkamp, Sabine1963w I:271 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

271

11.Sjut, Uta1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:267 H:---

267

12.Wanko, Maike1961w I:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

262

13.Schmidt, Britta1964wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:261 K:--- W:--- H:---

261

14.Metelmann-Heins, Suasnne1962w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:261 W:--- H:---

261

15.Sprenger, Helma1964w I:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

255

16.Plaetzer, Anke1963w I:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

255

17.Gressmann, Susanne1964wFitnessland HorstI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:254 H:---

254

18.Voß, Kerstin1962w I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

250

19.Pieper, Sabine1963w I:248 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

248

20.Stephan, Iris1961w(Stade)I:--- G:246 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

246

21.Claußen-Simon, Doris1962w I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

245

22.Langner-Heck, Sabine1963w I:243 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

243

23.Wethje, Heinke1964w I:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

240

24.Bluth, Frauke1964wTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:238 K:--- W:--- H:---

238

25.Förster, Roswita1961w I:238 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

238

26.Wengert, Petra1962w I:236 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

236

27.Pförtner, Heike1962wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:230

230

28.Dostal, Helga1962w I:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

229

29.Tietjen, Mary1962wFitnessland HorstI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:227 W:--- H:---

227

30.Sierau, Birgit1962w I:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

224

31.Schalnus-Lübker, Carmen1960w I:220 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

220

32.Thee, Ulrike1963w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:219 K:--- W:--- H:---

219

33.Münchow, Nicola1964wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:214 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

214

34.Rixen, Dörte1961w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:214 K:--- W:--- H:---

214

35.Wind, Susanne1961w I:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

36.Brandt, Antje1963w(Brokstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:210 K:--- W:--- H:---

210

37.Rothenbröker, Ilona1960wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

38.Schmitt, Anja1963w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

38.Wulf, Gabi1963w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

40.Penz, Angelika1962w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

41.Meissner, Winni1964w I:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

42.Krohn, Manuela1964w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

193

43.Walser, Brigitte1960w I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

44.Reinhold, Kathrin1963wVFL KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:189

189

45.Schwarz, Lone1961w I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

46.Strote, Silvia1964w(Krummendiek)I:--- G:178 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

178

47.Dobelstein, Maren1962w I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

171

48.Brodt, Gabriele1960w I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

49.Eckhoff-Höft, Christa1961w(Elmshorn)I:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

50.Hauschildt, Susanne1962wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:144 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

144

51.Reineke, Ute1960w I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:138

138

W45
1.Osbahr, Claudia1958w I:--- G:246 P:260 B:288 K:280 W:269 H:215

1558

2.Friedrichs, Frauke1958w I:216 G:203 P:224 B:259 K:252 W:--- H:---

1154

3.Scholz, Christiane1957w I:--- G:--- P:226 B:262 K:--- W:--- H:---

488

4.Meiners-Gefken, Maria1958w I:282 G:--- P:197 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

479

5.Bohn, Ulrike1958wFamilie BohnI:218 G:220 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

438

6.Haeger-Wenzlaff, Renate1955w I:147 G:122 P:160 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

429

7.Thara, Helga1956w I:193 G:190 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

383

8.Eicke, Helma1958w I:--- G:--- P:190 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:178

368

9.Rohwer, Anke1958w I:290 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

290

10.Lysdal, Dorthe1955w I:--- G:--- P:179 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:105

284

11.Kreft, Susanna1955w I:283 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

283

12.Steen, Rita1959w I:268 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

268

13.Wetzel, Dr. Susanne1959w I:263 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

263

14.Liedtke, Susanne1959wohneI:--- G:261 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

261

15.Groher, Michaela1959w I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

250

16.Rath, Ilona1955w I:239 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

239

17.Schwerdt, Monika1957wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:232 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

232

18.Sievers, Gitta1959w I:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

229

19.Wenzel, Elke1956w I:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

226

20.Numssen, Anja1959w I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

219

21.Glismann, Angela1957wBSG KSK SüdholsteinI:--- G:219 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

219

22.Kusewehr, Claudia1959wTSV Uetersen-LauftreffI:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

23.Schröder, Dagmar1958w I:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

24.Witt, Kerstin1957w I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

25.Margowski, Elke1957w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

26.Schumacher, Anneli1956w I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

27.Leukel, Anke1957w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

193

28.Siefke, Silke1959wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

29.Eder, Christa1956w I:187 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

187

30.Sewert, Birgitt1959w I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

30.Knipfer, Gabriela1959w(Hamburg)I:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

32.Harder, Elsbeth1956wETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:182

182

33.Dirksen, Doris1957w I:--- G:--- P:180 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

34.Schinke, Vera1957wTSV Uetersen-LauftreffI:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

35.Geruhn, Astrid1958w I:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

36.Teetzen, Petra1956wETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:146 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

146

37.Frey, Birgit1957wBSG ESWI:--- G:138 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

138

W50
1.Beltz, Christa1950wGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:212 P:--- B:253 K:--- W:--- H:---

465

2.Paysen, Petra1950w I:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:237 H:---

434

3.Nießner, Anita1951wVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:208 W:--- H:169

377

4.Boyke, Reinahrd1951w I:283 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

283

5.John, Ellen1952wLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:273 K:--- W:--- H:---

273

6.Schwalbach, Gabriele1954w I:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

242

7.Novoszel, Brigitte1950w I:225 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

225

8.Stender, Monika1952w I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

9.Reinke, Helga1953w I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

10.Wehrmeister, Ingrid1953wSVg PönitzI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:205

205

11.Hertzsch, Gudrun1952w I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

195

12.Brüggen, Linda1953w I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

193

13.Driedger, Heike1954wSVg PönitzI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:185

185

14.Huttunen-Lübbe, Marja-Riitta1954w I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

15.Passauer, Bärbel1954w I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

164

W55
1.Kossiski, Edith1948w I:250 G:233 P:252 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

735

2.Gnudtzmann, Gitta1946wRanders FrejaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:296 K:--- W:--- H:---

296

3.Freudenthal, Silke1949wLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:289 K:--- W:--- H:---

289

4.Lüders, Gabi1948w I:--- G:202 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

202

5.Peters, Lydia1946w I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

200

6.Krebs, Inge1949wSVg PönitzI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:165

165

7.Peters, Regina1947w I:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

148

W60
1.Rentzsch, Bärbel1943wGut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:130 P:--- B:170 K:167 W:164 H:---

631

2.Hanquist, Heike1944w I:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

222

3.Griepentrog, Heidemarie1942wBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

Männer
1.Mohr, Marco1977m I:219 G:210 P:235 B:--- K:263 W:258 H:259

1444

2.Bracker, Michael1975m I:192 G:196 P:219 B:--- K:232 W:212 H:224

1275

3.Knop, Stefan1983m I:244 G:--- P:263 B:--- K:--- W:246 H:---

753

4.Beltz, André1979mLG ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:300 H:300

600

5.Sobek, Mirco1980m I:--- G:--- P:192 B:--- K:--- W:219 H:---

411

6.Bukalo, Vladymyr1976mLG Wedel PinnebergI:--- G:300 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

300

7.Meyer, Nils1983mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:284 H:---

284

8.Bohm, Frederik1979mATSV FlensburgI:--- G:--- P:--- B:284 K:--- W:--- H:---

284

9.Joachim, Christian1975m I:--- G:--- P:284 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

284

10.Fichte, Alexander1979mPSV ZittauI:--- G:--- P:--- B:279 K:--- W:--- H:---

279

11.Dammann, Tim1980m I:263 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

263

12.Beltz, Torben1976mITVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:262 H:---

262

13.Zeidler, Michael1978m I:252 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

252

14.Windbracke, Frank1982mGut-Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:250 H:---

250

15.Trampenau, Marvin1978mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:229 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

229

16.Früchtenicht, Tim1982mHerzhornI:--- G:220 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

220

17.Früchtenicht, Kai1979m(Neuendorrf)I:--- G:217 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

18.Petersen, Sönke1983m(Karlsruhe)I:--- G:216 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

216

19.Muxfeldt, Robin1979mSIGNAL IDUNAI:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

20.Schenkies, Jens1980m I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

21.Hinrichs, Stephan1984mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:201 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

201

22.Grünheit, Thomas1979m(Itzehoe)I:--- G:199 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

199

23.Wenzlaff, Christian1984m(Itzehoe)I:127 G:71 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

198

24.Decker, Thomas1978mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:193 H:---

193

25.Meier, Michael1979m I:--- G:--- P:192 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

192

26.Heim, Timo1976m I:--- G:189 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

27.Burych, Marlo1975m I:185 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

185

28.Schütz, Jan-Erik1976mSport und FitnessI:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

29.Reimers, Thorben1975m I:--- G:--- P:178 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

178

30.Petersen, Lars1984mFitnessland HorstI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:174 H:---

174

31.Paradies, Simon1981m I:--- G:161 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

161

32.Nissen, Keijo1984m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

159

33.Bülck, Marco1982m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

157

34.Bartram, Kai1977m I:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

157

35.Meyer, Martin1979m I:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

145

36.Horstmann, Sven1980m I:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

141

37.Bornhold, Dirk1983m I:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

138

38.Meinert, Dirk1975m I:--- G:--- P:136 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

136

39.Theis, Martin1982m(Neumünster)I:--- G:135 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

135

40.Baier, Tino1975mBSG Polizei HamburgI:--- G:133 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

133

41.Müller, Miroslaw1975m I:132 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

132

42.Zapfe, Mirko1975m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:122 H:---

122

43.Pohlmann, Mike1977m(Schellhorn)I:--- G:105 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

105

44.Förster, Florian1984mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:82 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

82

45.Schwabe, Marc André1984mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:--- G:73 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

73

M30
1.Diercks, Frank1973m I:--- G:188 P:210 B:231 K:240 W:228 H:225

1322

2.Peters, Sönke1970m I:154 G:170 P:179 B:194 K:214 W:214 H:---

1125

3.Heinrichs, Per Olaf1973m-I:--- G:174 P:--- B:192 K:219 W:199 H:202

986

4.Westphalen, Frank1970m I:213 G:200 P:233 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

646

5.Salto, Oliver1970m I:269 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:283 H:---

552

6.Behrens, Christian1974m I:265 G:--- P:249 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

514

7.Herzog, Alexander1973m I:--- G:--- P:142 B:--- K:177 W:--- H:169

488

8.Brockhus, Sven1971m I:186 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:224 W:--- H:---

410

9.Behm, Dirk1970m I:176 G:--- P:227 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

403

10.Gärtner, Alexander1974mVfl KellinghusenI:180 G:202 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

382

11.Burmeister, Chris1973m I:--- G:--- P:174 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:192

366

12.Kleinke, Ingo1970m I:159 G:--- P:204 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

363

13.Nitsch, Sven1970m(Wilster)I:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:164 H:---

331

14.Tomaszewski, Andre1972mFitnessland HorstI:--- G:--- P:140 B:--- K:--- W:170 H:---

310

15.Goerke, Nils1973m I:300 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

300

16.Schmidt, Alexander1974m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:287 W:--- H:---

287

17.Rotzoll, Matthias1973m I:277 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

277

18.Scheffler, Marco1974mSG Dresdner BankI:--- G:256 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

256

19.Gramer, Michael1970m I:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

254

20.Dénervaud, Mario1972m I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

250

21.Sienknecht, Marko1973m I:--- G:--- P:241 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

241

22.Polster, Frank1974m I:233 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

233

23.Seyer, Arne1974mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:224 W:--- H:---

224

24.Bracker, Rolf1970m I:--- G:--- P:224 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

224

25.Geerken, Martin1972mItzehoer VersicherungenI:--- G:221 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

221

26.Funk, Andreas1973m I:--- G:--- P:220 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

220

27.Wiggers, Bernd1971m I:219 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

219

28.Bernhardt, Marc1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:214 W:--- H:---

214

29.Ludewig, Dirk1974m(Hannover)I:--- G:213 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

213

29.Giese, Thorsten1974m--I:--- G:213 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

213

31.Balzert, Ulrich1971m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:212 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

212

32.Hahn, Malte1970m I:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

212

33.Knapp, Thomas1973m I:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

34.Trapp, Michael1970m(Neumünster)I:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

35.Brosze, Alexander1973m I:--- G:--- P:209 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

36.Frahm, Martin1970m I:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

207

37.Kuhr, Matthias1971m I:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

206

38.Rolfs, Sönke1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:205

205

39.Rohwedder, Ralf1970m I:204 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

204

40.Stange, Mario1974m I:--- G:--- P:201 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

201

41.Lorenzen, Matthias1971m I:200 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

200

42.Jochen, Jens1970mKaltenkirchener TSI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:200 W:--- H:---

200

42.Bylina, Thomas1970m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:200 W:--- H:---

200

44.Popp, Holger1972m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:194 W:--- H:---

194

45.Kruse, Matthias1973m I:--- G:192 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

192

46.Franck, Kersten1971m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

47.Wiebe, Cornelis1971m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:180

180

48.Mende, Joerg1973m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:175 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

175

49.Seebach, Lars1971mprivatI:--- G:175 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

175

50.Marquardt, Timo1973mTewamedI:--- G:169 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

51.Franke, Michael1971m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

52.Flach, Ole1971m I:--- G:--- P:168 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

53.Wachter, Wolf-Ulrich1971m I:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

54.Kriszio, Tom1970mTSV BorsflethI:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

55.Röhrs, Martin1974mItzehoer VersicherungenI:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

160

56.Labusch, Dirk1973m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

154

57.Schneider, Hendrik1971m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

154

58.Schwabrow, André1970m I:150 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

150

59.Pessel, Oliver1974mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:145 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

145

60.Runzer, Malte1974m I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

144

61.Kumbartzky, Daniel1973m I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

126

62.Worthöfer, Achim1971mTeam Praxis TilitzkiI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:126

126

63.Petscheleit, Knut1970m I:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

119

64.Steingrube, Kai1971mWaegetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:117 W:--- H:---

117

65.Obst, Sönke1972m I:101 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

101

66.Glienke, Frank1970m I:65 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

65

M35
1.Ebel, Thomas1965m I:286 G:282 P:289 B:300 K:300 W:278 H:278

1735

2.Beckmann, Thorsten1967m I:225 G:215 P:232 B:233 K:257 W:243 H:243

1433

3.Musfeldt, Eckhart1965m I:198 G:205 P:229 B:--- K:259 W:245 H:245

1381

4.Bonke-Möller, Ingo1966m I:185 G:186 P:208 B:225 K:224 W:204 H:201

1248

5.Hüning, Frank1967m I:210 G:--- P:228 B:--- K:250 W:223 H:218

1129

6.Steffens, Roger1966mLauftreff ItzehoeI:254 G:--- P:--- B:266 K:--- W:263 H:255

1038

7.Stahl, Olaf1968m I:--- G:--- P:300 B:--- K:--- W:295 H:289

884

8.Schiefelbein, Dirk1966m I:155 G:163 P:186 B:--- K:191 W:--- H:167

862

9.Stieper, Thomas1969mTSV BrokstedtI:174 G:195 P:--- B:223 K:--- W:--- H:207

799

10.Ninow, Volker1968mLT Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:272 W:243 H:244

759

11.Junge, Marco1968m I:--- G:--- P:235 B:--- K:--- W:244 H:240

719

12.Prüß, Andrew1969m I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:253 W:--- H:237

699

13.Kossiski, Frank1968m I:--- G:178 P:240 B:259 K:--- W:--- H:---

677

14.Stölten, Olaf1968m I:--- G:103 P:129 B:153 K:--- W:119 H:125

629

15.Fock, Dirk1965m I:--- G:--- P:281 B:--- K:--- W:281 H:---

562

16.Büll, Jürgen1967m I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:263 H:---

513

17.Thiel, Michael1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:249 W:230 H:---

479

18.Papert, Michael1967m I:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:259 H:---

477

19.Priebe, Markus1966mohneI:--- G:226 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:239 H:---

465

20.Wolski, Stefan1968m(Quickborn)I:220 G:207 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

427

21.Thams-Kurzeya, Eike1967mBGS Fliegerstaffel NordI:188 G:--- P:--- B:236 K:--- W:--- H:---

424

22.Radzio, Peter1965m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:212

407

23.Ehrich, Carlo1965mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:201 G:203 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

404

24.Clausen, Ralf1965mTSV BrokstedtI:210 G:--- P:--- B:193 K:--- W:--- H:---

403

25.Höft, Michael1965m I:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:206

396

26.Gabriel, Kurt1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:188 H:203

391

27.Huismann, Bernd1969m(Glückstadt)I:174 G:197 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

371

27.Hansen, Werner1969m I:--- G:--- P:182 B:--- K:--- W:189 H:---

371

29.Scharfenberg, Bernd1968m I:172 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:188 H:---

360

30.Hammerschmidt, Dirk1965m I:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:173 H:---

341

31.Westphal, Wilko1969mFeuerwehr GlückstadtI:150 G:164 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

314

32.von Leesen, Reimer1967mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:129 P:--- B:178 K:--- W:--- H:---

307

33.Fries, Volker1967m I:--- G:--- P:299 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

299

33.Rodriguez-Eicke, Manuel1967mLG Wedel PinnebergI:--- G:299 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

299

35.Kühne, Michael1968mMöllner SVI:--- G:298 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

298

36.Eder, Andreas1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:151 H:147

298

37.Almeida, Luis1965m I:--- G:292 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

292

38.Stender, Björn1968m I:119 G:--- P:166 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

285

39.Ehlers, Andreas1966m I:276 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

276

40.Singer, Michael1965mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:274 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

274

41.Mohr, Markus1965m(Elmshorn)I:--- G:112 P:--- B:159 K:--- W:--- H:---

271

42.Rohwedder, Maikel1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:264 H:---

264

43.Ehlers, Stefan1968m I:262 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

262

44.Fock, Eggert1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:262 H:---

262

45.Kalinowsky, Christian1965m I:--- G:--- P:258 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

258

46.Schäfke, Dierk1965m I:254 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

254

47.Burrichter, Kay1967mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:253 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

253

48.Robert, Claude1965m I:250 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

250

49.Wolter, Sven1969m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:249 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

249

50.Kuncke, Stefan1967mPhilips LG/BSV HHI:--- G:249 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

249

51.Arp, Knut1968m I:246 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

246

52.Ebert, Helge1966m I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

245

53.Fleischer, Uwe1968m(Strohdeich)I:--- G:244 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

244

54.Brown, Robbie1968m I:--- G:--- P:238 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

238

55.Görs, Alexander1968mBSG HEK HamburgI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:236 H:---

236

56.Spiering, Volker1966m I:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

235

57.Gomes, Jorge1967mRaffayI:--- G:234 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

234

58.Lobitz, Frank1968m I:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:162

233

59.Fischer, Reno1969m I:--- G:--- P:228 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

228

60.Koesling, Michael1967m I:228 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

228

61.Ladwig, Michael1967m(Itzehoe)I:95 G:130 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

225

62.Harms, Ulf1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:222 W:--- H:---

222

63.Kietzer, Stephan1965m I:222 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

222

64.Hoyer, Torsten1967m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:221 K:--- W:--- H:---

221

65.Wißemborski, Heiko1965m I:70 G:--- P:151 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

221

66.Bellin, Volker1966m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:219 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

219

67.Rilk, Lars1966m I:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

218

68.Rauser, Markus1967m I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

69.Schiefelbein, Ulf1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:217 W:--- H:---

217

70.Beiß, Thorsten1966m I:--- G:--- P:212 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

212

71.Prüß, Olaf1969m I:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

71.Gold, Frank1969m I:211 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

73.Hackbarth, Heiko1965m I:58 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:153 W:--- H:---

211

74.Theel, Andreas1967mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:208 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

208

75.Feldt, Peter1966m I:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

208

76.Otho, Volker1967m I:--- G:--- P:207 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

207

77.Pfingst, Michael1968m I:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

206

78.Knust, Niss Uwe1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:202 K:--- W:--- H:---

202

79.Dohse, Oliver1969mTSV AukrugI:--- G:--- P:--- B:198 K:--- W:--- H:---

198

80.Cohrt, Andre1968m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:197 H:---

197

81.Radomski, Joachim1967m I:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

197

82.Morick, Markus1968mBSG-DAKI:--- G:196 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

83.Paul, Tobias1966m I:196 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

196

84.Ott, Oliver1967m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

85.Schmelzer, Harald1965m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

86.Fuß, Thomas1966m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:186 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

186

87.Wesselowscky, Willi1966m(Hamburg)I:--- G:185 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

185

87.Burmeister, Holger1966mkeinI:--- G:185 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

185

89.Lühring, Thomas1965m I:184 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

184

90.Lüssenhop, Kai1968mBSG-DAKI:--- G:183 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

91.Spross, Jürgen1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:183

183

92.Holzknecht, Frank1965m I:--- G:--- P:183 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

93.Haack, Stefan1966m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

94.Diercks, Karsten1968m I:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

179

95.Dammann, Willi1965mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:179 H:---

179

96.Gehring, Klaus1965m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

178

97.Skawinski, Michael1969m I:--- G:--- P:177 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

177

98.Schümann, Sönke1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:175 W:--- H:---

175

99.Hofmann, Thorsten1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:175 W:--- H:---

175

100.Voigt, Thomas1967m I:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

174

101.Streckwald, Glen1969m I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

102.Börnig, Ingo1969m I:--- G:171 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

171

103.Meissner, Michael1965m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

171

104.Nebendahl, Christian1969m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

170

105.Pluhm, Stefan1969m(Grevenkop)I:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

106.Maresz, Aureliusz1965m(Hamburg)I:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

107.Sönnichsen, Rainer1966m I:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

166

108.Kaven, Carsten1969m(Elmshorn)I:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

109.Köhler, Olaf1967mLT StörlaufI:--- G:162 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

110.Holtz, Andreas1966m(Horst)I:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

160

110.Schmedtje, Martin1966m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:160 H:---

160

112.Minder, Peter1969m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

159

113.Wirsing, Thorsten1967mMTV/Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:159

159

114.Oesterwind, Gerald1966m I:--- G:156 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

156

115.Kolberg, Matthias1969mHSH NordbankI:--- G:155 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

155

116.Fiolka, Jan1966m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

153

117.Zimmermann, Udo1969mBSG KSK SüdholsteinI:--- G:152 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

152

118.Kropius, Andreas1966m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

149

119.Radau, Stefan1967m I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

144

120.Rumpel, Michael1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:142 H:---

142

121.Speer, Gerd1967m I:140 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

140

122.Sommer, Gerhard1966m I:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

137

123.Menzel, Gerhard1965m I:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

137

124.Wittorf, Dirk1967m I:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

135

125.Petke, Kay1965mTeam Praxis TilitzkiI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:133

133

126.Felgentreff, Frank1965m I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

127

127.Storm, Dirk1968m I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

126

128.Klinder, Patrick1968m I:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

123

129.Schlatter, Olaf1965m I:123 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

123

130.Jakob, Carsten1969m I:122 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

122

131.Oberhauser, Stephan1968m I:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

116

132.Ohlen, Rainer1967m I:112 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

112

133.Herzog, Joachim1966mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:110

110

134.Hinz, Frank1965mSG ZollI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

104

135.Schmidt, Martin1969mmtv itzehoeI:--- G:99 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

99

136.Zantow, Oliver1965m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:99 W:--- H:---

99

137.Knipfer, Knut1969m(Hamburg)I:--- G:98 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

98

138.Zürcher, Uwe1965mkeinI:--- G:97 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

97

139.Stöver, Jochen1965m I:95 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

95

140.Hanisch, Thomas1966m I:79 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

79

141.Keller, Stefan1967m I:71 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

71

142.Niehuus, Bernd1969mLT StörlaufI:--- G:54 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

54

143.Lange, Andreas1965m I:46 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

46

M40
1.Hauschildt, Gerd1964mTS SchenefeldI:250 G:243 P:268 B:278 K:285 W:269 H:264

1614

2.Schürmann, Thorsten1962m I:213 G:218 P:229 B:--- K:253 W:237 H:237

1387

3.Wißemborski, Gerd1960m I:177 G:187 P:203 B:204 K:--- W:180 H:185

1136

4.Michalczyk, Michael1960m I:138 G:159 P:174 B:192 K:178 W:173 H:170

1046

5.Böhm, Helge1963m I:170 G:174 P:197 B:213 K:--- W:--- H:---

754

6.Hochfeld, Rainer1964m I:127 G:142 P:182 B:191 K:--- W:--- H:---

642

7.Averhoff, Horst Werner1960m I:186 G:--- P:207 B:--- K:--- W:219 H:---

612

8.Burow, Thomas1960mLauftreff StörlaufI:176 G:--- P:--- B:212 K:--- W:206 H:---

594

9.Ziems, Peter1964m I:200 G:186 P:206 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

592

10.Tanke, Ralf1961m I:--- G:--- P:190 B:--- K:--- W:198 H:191

579

11.Clausen, Bernd1960mTSV BrokstedtI:186 G:193 P:--- B:191 K:--- W:--- H:---

570

12.Karkow, Stefan1964mAVS ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:287 W:--- H:261

548

13.Schröder, Uwe1960m I:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:223 W:--- H:195

534

14.Stäcker-Ehlers, Hans-Rudolf1962m I:245 G:--- P:269 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

514

15.Haase, Michael1962m I:--- G:139 P:181 B:--- K:--- W:189 H:---

509

16.Steinemann, Thomas1961m(Kellinghusen)I:--- G:146 P:--- B:187 K:176 W:--- H:---

509

17.Rost, Michael1960m I:--- G:228 P:244 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

472

18.Kahlke, Ulf1964mAirbus SG HHI:211 G:231 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

442

19.Raap, Volker1962m I:215 G:--- P:226 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

441

20.Brandt, Torsten1963mTS SchenefeldI:--- G:--- P:211 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:199

410

21.Dittrich, Jörg1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:193 H:200

393

22.Teetzen, Heiko1961mEtsv Fortuna GlückstadtI:187 G:191 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

378

23.Michel, Marco1963m I:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:210 H:---

377

24.Boehm, Werner1963m I:--- G:--- P:171 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:200

371

25.Timmermann, Frank1963mSport und FitnessI:--- G:192 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

344

26.Preußner, Lutz1960m I:283 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

283

27.Kämper, Andreas1960m I:270 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

270

28.Haacker-Mc Laughlin, Kai1963mPhilips LG/BSV HHI:--- G:254 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

254

29.Sommer, Niels1963m I:251 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

251

30.Kronbügel, Andreas1960m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:251 K:--- W:--- H:---

251

31.Neck, Manfred1963mSV HenneI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:247 W:--- H:---

247

32.Weiss, Wilfried1964m I:240 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

240

33.Budach, Michael1962m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:240 H:---

240

34.Borchers, Mario1964mPhilips LGI:--- G:239 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

239

35.Stange, Karsten1961m(Bad Bramstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:235 K:--- W:--- H:---

235

35.Schwien, Reinhard1961m I:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

235

37.Lienau, Jens1960mLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:235 K:--- W:--- H:---

235

37.Lassen, Ulf1960m I:235 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

235

39.Herrmann, Michael1961mBSG Deutsche Bank/BSV HHI:--- G:232 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

232

40.Kordts, Rolf1960m I:--- G:--- P:111 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:120

231

41.Böge, Rico1962m I:230 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

230

42.Goy, Rolf1964mSV SchmalenseeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:228 K:--- W:--- H:---

228

43.Banasch-Warnke, Bernd1962m I:223 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

223

44.Krieter, Armin1960mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:221 W:--- H:---

221

45.Hanf, Thomas1963m I:218 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

218

46.Santos, Paulo1963mTSV St. MargarethenI:--- G:214 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

214

46.Herbertz, Wolfram1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:214 H:---

214

48.Schlüter, Holger1961m I:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

212

49.Müller-Hecht, Gerhard1962m I:--- G:--- P:211 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

50.Karstens, Martin1964m I:210 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

51.Kliem, Rüdiger1961mOTTO VersandI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

52.de Jong, Olaf1961m I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

53.Feick, Joachim1961m I:207 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

207

54.Labuj, Rüdiger1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:206 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

206

55.Schlodenski, Manfred1960m I:205 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

205

56.Buhmann, Volker1964m I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

57.Gutzler, Thomas1960mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:201 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

201

58.Tewes, Frank1961mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:200 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

200

59.Andresen, Heino1964m I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

198

60.Konrad, Holger1961m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:198 W:--- H:---

198

61.Rosing, Toni1960m I:198 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

198

62.Homfeld, Ralf1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:197 K:--- W:--- H:---

197

63.Ludka, Uwe1963m I:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

197

64.Löffelholz, Otmar1961m I:197 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

197

65.Raddatz, Thomas1963mLT ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:196 W:--- H:---

196

66.Zemke, Dr. Frank1960m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

195

67.Sluzalek, Ralf1963m I:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

194

67.Wittmüß, Detlef1963m I:194 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

194

69.Ploog, Reèe1960mBSV FeuerwehrI:--- G:191 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

70.Henke, Peter1963m I:190 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

190

71.Bohnsack, Dr. Matthias1964m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

72.Merz, Holger1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:188

188

73.Rusch, Wilhelm1960mDie Drei Kehdinger - LG KehdingenI:--- G:188 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

188

74.Wohlenberg, Torsten1962m I:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

184

75.Nordmeier, Michael1961m I:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

182

76.Degen, Heiko1964m I:--- G:180 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

77.Bucher, Jochen1964mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:179 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

179

77.Konrad, Michael1964m I:179 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

179

79.Schade, Kai1963mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:179 H:---

179

80.Bury, Stefan1960m I:178 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

178

81.Meyhoff, Jürgen1963mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:--- G:177 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

177

82.Kraus, Peter1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:176 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

176

83.Kraul, Arno1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:176 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

176

84.Kirch, Andreas1963m(Norderstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:175 K:--- W:--- H:---

175

85.Krohn, Heiko1960m I:175 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

175

86.Mahnke, Sven1964m I:174 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

174

86.Diederichsen-Wade, Ulf1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:174 W:--- H:---

174

88.Steffens, Joerg1964m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:173

173

89.Niehusen, Jens1961mLTV Kiel-OstI:--- G:173 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

90.Abt, Wilhelm1963m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

171

91.Kuhn, Dieter1963mGTVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:170

170

92.Wittmann, Jens1961mLauftreff SV VaaliaI:--- G:170 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

170

93.Großmann, Matthias1963m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

94.Pries, Klaus1962m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:169 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

95.Lassen, Kay1961m I:169 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

96.Paulsen, Jörg1963m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

97.Elsen, Andreas1962mDie Drei Kehdinger - LG KehdingenI:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

98.Wittmaack, Volker1960m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

99.Kreutz, Rainer1960m I:--- G:--- P:167 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

100.Hellwig, Carsten1963m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:166 W:--- H:---

166

101.Willer, Volker1962m I:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

165

102.Ramm, Dietmar1961m I:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

165

103.Voutta, Gerhard1961m I:162 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

162

104.Hass, Peter1963m I:--- G:--- P:160 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

160

105.Kirst, Reinhard1962m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

159

106.Bremen, Dirk von1964m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

157

107.Beeck, Claus1962m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:155 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

155

108.Heidemann, Bernd1961m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

154

109.Reimers, Artur1960m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

153

110.Alexander, Michael1963mSV HörnerkirchenI:--- G:152 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

152

111.Bülck, Mathias1963m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

148

112.Markowsky, Ulrich1962m I:148 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

148

113.Rutkowski, Artur1960m I:146 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

146

114.Heck, Carsten1963m I:144 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

144

115.Pieper, Jens1963m I:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

141

116.Borchardt, Max1963mTeam Praxis TilitzkiI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:140

140

117.Münster, Henning1964m I:--- G:--- P:137 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

137

118.Swuboda, Peter1963m I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

134

119.Weiß, Henning1964mPolizei HamburgI:--- G:132 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

132

120.Janke, Andreas1962mDresdner VereinigungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:132

132

121.Kloetzing, Dr. Axel1961m I:128 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

128

122.Dreyer, Peter1960mBarmstedter MTVI:--- G:128 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

128

123.Reimers, Dirk1964m I:126 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

126

124.Kleist, Thomas1961mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:124 K:--- W:--- H:---

124

125.Bülck, Andreas1962m(Schwarzenbek)I:--- G:121 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

121

126.Kuhn, Dr. Dieter1963m I:120 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

120

127.Schwartkop, Bernd1963m I:118 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

118

128.Watzek, Michael1963mWaegetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:117 W:--- H:---

117

129.Hintze, Diethard1962m I:97 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

97

130.Steppat, Thomas1964m(Glückstadt)I:--- G:76 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

76

131.Grüger, Jens1963mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:71 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

71

132.Take, Holger1964m I:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

70

133.Rodriguez, Alejandro1963m I:45 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

45

134.Janßen, Henning1960m I:1 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

1

M45
1.Jürgens, Joachim1955mLT ItzehoeI:213 G:208 P:221 B:237 K:254 W:233 H:234

1392

2.Kaps, Arno1956m I:205 G:170 P:230 B:247 K:233 W:218 H:224

1357

3.Baasch, Bernhard1956mLT ItzehoeI:208 G:199 P:214 B:237 K:--- W:230 H:226

1314

4.Krohn, Bernd1959m I:168 G:174 P:190 B:205 K:204 W:189 H:184

1146

5.Meier, Thomas1958mTSV BrokstedtI:226 G:227 P:--- B:259 K:--- W:--- H:244

956

6.Michel, Andreas1957m I:185 G:182 P:200 B:--- K:--- W:190 H:190

947

7.Schöniger, Gunther1955m I:--- G:--- P:161 B:172 K:165 W:136 H:139

773

8.Schweinert, Volker1957m I:--- G:--- P:266 B:--- K:--- W:200 H:263

729

9.Gerbitz, Rüdiger1956mTSV BrokstedtI:218 G:222 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:222

662

10.Kreth, Jürgen1958m I:190 G:--- P:216 B:230 K:--- W:--- H:---

636

11.Bannik, Michael1958m I:--- G:--- P:187 B:--- K:--- W:190 H:176

553

12.Horn, Lothar1957m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:201 W:--- H:182

541

13.Meyer, Thomas1957m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:163 W:147 H:130

440

14.Dahlkemper, Jürgen1956m I:193 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:213

406

15.Dirksen, Hans-Dieter1956m I:180 G:--- P:203 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

383

16.Schülke, Axel1959m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:191

371

17.Brill, Karl1959m(Kellinghusen)I:--- G:157 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:165

322

18.Baumgarten, Michael1958mkeinI:--- G:134 P:--- B:--- K:162 W:--- H:---

296

19.Wolfram, Lutz1958mLG Wedel PinnebergI:--- G:293 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

293

20.Kruse, Gerd1956m I:--- G:114 P:156 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

270

21.Gercke, Uwe1955mRadsportclub ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:263 W:--- H:---

263

22.Steen, Lothar1955m I:255 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

255

23.Kruse, Herbert1958mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:244 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

244

24.Sievers, Soenke1959m I:241 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

241

25.Wind, Joachim1957m I:229 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

229

26.Lachmann, Stefan1959mVfl StadeI:--- G:227 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

227

27.Albers, Fred1957m I:--- G:--- P:227 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

227

28.Bausch, Thomas1956m I:224 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

224

29.Barth, Joachim1955mVfL Kellinghusen eVI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:216 W:--- H:---

216

30.Felger, Fritz1959mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:211 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

211

31.Wölm, Michael1959mMTV HorstI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

32.Zelmer, Klaus1956m1.FC LOLAI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:210

210

33.Grünbauer, Kay1959m I:208 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

208

34.Kruse, Peter1957mSV SchmalenseeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:204 K:--- W:--- H:---

204

35.Groher, Dieter1956m I:203 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

203

36.Hennings, Walther1956m I:195 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

195

37.Wilkens, Karsten1959m I:192 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

192

38.Krohn, Hauke1959m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

39.Evers, Johannes1957m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

40.Witt, Karsten1955m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

41.Börner, Manfred1958m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

42.Brandt, Jens1956mBSG ESWI:--- G:188 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

188

43.Schulz, Holger1959m(Hamburg)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:187 K:--- W:--- H:---

187

44.Szesny, Reiner1957mohneI:--- G:187 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

187

45.Struve, Ingo1956mBSG KSK SüdholsteinI:--- G:184 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

184

46.Möhlenkamp, Leo1955m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

47.Krüger, Friedhelm1959m I:--- G:--- P:177 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

177

48.Thießen, Arnold1957mRaffayI:--- G:177 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

177

49.Beste, Jörg1957m I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

50.Wolthausen, Gerhard1955m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:172 H:---

172

51.Fölster, Carsten1958mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:171

171

52.Rohwer, Horst1955m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

170

53.Treudler, Bernd1959mDie Drei Kehdinger - LG KehdingenI:--- G:168 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

54.Prey, Holger1956m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

55.Brill, Adolf1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:165

165

56.Voß, Dierk-Otto1958m I:164 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

164

57.Zellmer, Günter1956m I:163 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

163

58.Brumm, Hubert1958m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:162 K:--- W:--- H:---

162

59.Böckmann, Günter1959mTC HohenlockstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:161

161

60.Siegmund, Günter1956m I:161 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

161

61.Quer, Ralf1957m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

158

62.Jeß, Jürgen1955m I:158 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

158

63.Potocki, Jarek1959m I:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

156

64.Clausen, Uwe1956m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:156 W:--- H:---

156

65.Bolte-Moll, Michael1958m I:155 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

155

66.Dautz, Thomas1957m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

154

67.Zimmermann, Frank1957m I:149 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

149

68.Dieckmann, Jürgen1958mMTV HerzhornI:--- G:148 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

148

69.Glüheisen, Jörg1959m I:147 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

147

70.Bötticher, Jürgen1956mBlau-Weiß 96I:--- G:145 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

145

71.Manske, Volker1959mLauftreff Störlauf ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:144 H:---

144

72.Brandt, Holger1955m(Brokstedt)I:--- G:--- P:--- B:143 K:--- W:--- H:---

143

73.Michaelsen, Andreas1958m I:139 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

139

74.Jahnke, Gerhard1959mBSG KSK SüdholsteinI:--- G:138 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

138

75.Busack, Egenhard1956m I:138 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

138

76.Wenzel, Jörg-Peter1956m I:137 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

137

77.Steffens, Rolf1957m I:135 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

135

78.Rimkus, Bernd1958m I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

134

79.Muhlack, Joachim1957m I:134 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

134

80.Fuchs, Stephan1959mDresdner VereinigungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:132

132

81.Dibbern, Michael1959m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:131 K:--- W:--- H:---

131

82.Hintze, Michael1958mDresdner VereinigungI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:131

131

83.Gefken, Ekkehard1959mTUS KrempeI:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

127

84.Bohn, Manfred1955m I:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

124

85.Kühl, rolf1958m I:119 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

119

86.Lappe, Karlheinz1958m I:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

116

87.Sprott, Norbert1957m I:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

113

88.Till, Thomas1956m I:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

113

89.Matthiesen, Hans-Werner1955mWaldersee-JoggerI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:109

109

90.Hauschildt, Frank1959m I:--- G:107 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

107

91.Stöter, Reiner1957m I:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

105

92.Boyn, Werner1955m I:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

105

93.Schröder, Thomas1955m I:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

104

94.Stender, Emil1958m I:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

94

95.Bogenreiter, Johann1957m I:94 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

94

96.Seel, Ronald1959m(Hamburg)I:--- G:91 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

91

97.Stempfle, Jürgen1955m I:91 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

91

98.Pubans, Herbert1956m I:90 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

90

99.Schwenck, Peter1955m I:81 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

81

100.Bialluch, Matthias1957m I:69 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

69

101.Eckhardt, Peter1955m I:51 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

51

102.Hörberg, Ulrich1959m I:33 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

33

M50
1.Kock, Joachim1952m I:195 G:194 P:215 B:232 K:235 W:217 H:219

1313

2.Dieck, Hans-Dieter1953m I:--- G:171 P:205 B:191 K:217 W:198 H:191

1173

3.Ramm, Werner1950mLauffreunde ItzehoeI:204 G:217 P:--- B:--- K:252 W:200 H:---

873

4.Schubring, Peter1952m I:201 G:209 P:225 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

635

5.Haack, Heinz1952mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:248 H:247

495

6.Lohmann, Dr. Wolfgang1952m I:114 G:150 P:--- B:--- K:197 W:--- H:---

461

7.von Soosten, Jürgen1952m I:--- G:209 P:224 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

433

8.Preuss, Peter1953mTC Neumünster WittorfI:180 G:--- P:--- B:220 K:--- W:--- H:---

400

9.Glißmann, Manfred1954mMTV HerzhornI:185 G:198 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

383

10.Tietz, Rainer1951m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:203 W:--- H:---

360

11.Riehn, Volker1954m I:--- G:153 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:158 H:---

311

12.Wegner, Detlef1950mTSV BrenzlauI:--- G:257 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

257

13.Holze, Konrad1953mTSV BrunsbüttelI:126 G:128 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

254

14.Gulde, Peter1954m I:245 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

245

15.Lamberty, Karl1951m I:242 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

242

16.Schmidt, Norbert1952mGut Heil NeumünsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:239 K:--- W:--- H:---

239

17.Jaeger, Wolfgang1950m I:125 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

230

18.Schwarz, Ronald1954m I:--- G:--- P:229 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

229

19.Simon, Wolfgang1952m I:226 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

226

19.V. Ditfurth, Hartmuth1952m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:226 W:--- H:---

226

21.Wolter, Friedrich1952m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:221

221

22.Apel, Jürgen1954m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:220 H:---

220

23.Cosimo, Gentile1950m I:217 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

217

24.Zapfe, Horst1952m I:63 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:153 H:---

216

25.Ostendorff, Bernd1953mTSV BrokstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:209 K:--- W:--- H:---

209

26.Freiwald, Gerd1951mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:209

209

26.Seutter, Dr. Rudolf1951m I:209 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

209

28.Martens, Fredi1950m I:206 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

206

29.Bachmann Dr., Georg1953m I:202 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

202

30.Saß, Niels-Uwe1954mFähre KronsnestI:--- G:195 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

195

31.Busse, Heino1953mRaffayI:--- G:192 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

192

32.Dörwald-Eickelberg, Uli1952m I:191 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

191

33.Klaedtke, Mario1954mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:190 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

190

34.Heinecke, Heribert1951m I:189 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

189

35.Dr. Koudmani, Toni1950mLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:189 K:--- W:--- H:---

189

36.Schinz, Uwe1951m I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

188

37.Galonska, Gerd1952m(Herzhorn)I:81 G:106 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

187

38.Buchmann, Lutz-Martin1951mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:185 W:--- H:---

185

39.Haffner, Hauke1951m I:183 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

183

40.Krüger, Wilfried1952m I:180 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

41.Doose, Holger1953mAMTV HamburgI:--- G:176 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

176

42.Schwalbach, Stefan1954m I:173 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

173

43.Mintzlaff, Wolfgang1951m I:170 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

170

44.Janik, Hans Joachim1952mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:169 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

169

45.Möser, Christian1954m I:168 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

168

46.Timmermann, Bernd1950mSVg PönitzI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:168

168

47.Meiforth, Peter1954mMTV WilsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:167 H:---

167

48.Frey, Matthias1951mBSG ESWI:--- G:167 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

167

49.Hertzsch, Jürgen1954m I:165 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

165

50.Hahn, Bernd1953m I:159 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

159

51.Kühn, Hans-Jürgen1950m I:--- G:--- P:157 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

157

52.Schmiedeberg, Uwe1954m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

153

53.Pfeiffer, Wolfgang1954m I:152 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

152

54.Berger-Sartori, Peter1950m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:150 K:--- W:--- H:---

150

55.Nießner, Kurt1950m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:149

149

56.Mathes, Arne1954mLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:146 K:--- W:--- H:---

146

57.Göttsche, Michael1954m I:145 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

145

58.Kassube, Dieter1952mAirbus SG HHI:--- G:145 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

145

59.Detjens, Reimer1952mTUS KrempeI:--- G:127 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

127

60.Ronneburg, Jens1951m I:127 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

127

61.Schulz, Burkhardt1953m I:124 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

124

62.Petersen, Volker1950m I:113 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

113

63.Kirschning, Jürgen1951mMTV ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:110

110

64.Saenger, Werner1950m I:109 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

109

65.Wenzlaff, Reinhold1954m I:92 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

92

66.Heinrichsen, Karl-Heinz1953mwalking-team heinrichsenI:--- G:46 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

46

M55
1.Bittrich, Eckhard1946m I:152 G:165 P:181 B:198 K:209 W:184 H:89

1089

2.Nissen, Dieter1949m I:--- G:--- P:200 B:221 K:225 W:217 H:219

1082

3.Kock, Hans Hermann1949m I:113 G:101 P:141 B:164 K:--- W:103 H:---

622

4.Scholz, Wolfgang1949m I:173 G:--- P:192 B:206 K:--- W:--- H:---

571

5.Olandt, Kuno1949m I:220 G:--- P:233 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

453

6.Gloyer, Max1946m I:156 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:213 W:--- H:---

369

7.Goletzke, Olaf1945mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:142 G:142 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

284

8.Korinth, Joseph1948mLauftreff MTV HorstI:130 G:135 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

265

9.Hargens-Wegel, Michael1947mTSV WeddelbrookI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:256 W:--- H:---

256

10.Gloe, Hans-Jürgen1948mSVT NeumünsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:254 W:--- H:---

254

11.Olbrisch, Heinz-Peter1945m I:199 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

199

12.Stehr, Dieter1948m I:188 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

188

13.Ihde, Bernd1946mRaffayI:--- G:180 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

180

14.Harder, Heinz-Tewes1946mTC KellinghusenI:--- G:--- P:--- B:179 K:--- W:--- H:---

179

15.Buhmann, Otto-Erich1947m I:171 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

171

16.Schlick, Heino1948mETSV Fortuna GlückstadtI:--- G:166 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

166

17.Gehrken, Kristian1945m I:166 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

166

18.Krebs, Willi1948m I:154 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

154

19.Mikoleit, Gerd1949mLT ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:144

144

20.Bellusci, Giacomo1946m I:141 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

141

21.Kölln, Bernd1947mRaffayI:--- G:137 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

137

22.Gröger, Wolfgang1947mTSV Uetersen-LauftreffI:--- G:131 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

131

23.Kramski, Werner1947m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:124

124

23.Lorenz, Roland1947mHoppers nneVI:--- G:124 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

124

25.Rosenau, Harald1949m I:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

115

26.Ramlow, Hans-Joachim1947m I:115 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

115

27.Margowski, Gregor1949m I:105 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

105

28.Landkammer, Hans-Georg1946mTSV LoLaI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:89

89

29.Brüggen, Hans-Joachim1949m I:53 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

53

30.Knuth, Wolfram1948m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:30 H:---

30

M60
1.Beissner, Jürgen1943m I:165 G:158 P:177 B:202 K:--- W:190 H:191

1083

2.Nastaly, Manfred1941m I:--- G:144 P:165 B:186 K:162 W:161 H:157

975

3.Sülau, Heiner1944m I:129 G:155 P:169 B:181 K:--- W:103 H:---

737

4.Schmude, Olaf1943m I:100 G:--- P:148 B:--- K:177 W:157 H:147

729

5.Herms, Gebhard1943m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:149 K:151 W:--- H:---

300

6.Schisanowski, Wolfgang1941m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:130 H:136

266

7.Struwe, Volker1944mTSV LüthjenburgI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:244 W:--- H:---

244

8.Sass, Hans-Herrmann1944m I:212 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

212

9.Eisinger, Hans1941mVFA NeunkirchenI:--- G:210 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

210

10.Staack, Otto1943m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:195 W:--- H:---

195

11.Mattern, Horst1942mBSV FeuerwehrI:--- G:190 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

190

12.Heidemann, Rainer1944m I:77 G:--- P:105 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

182

13.Sump, Sigurd1940mLG NeumünsterI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:171

171

14.Lorek, Udo1943mLauftreff BT Bad BramstedtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:151 K:--- W:--- H:---

151

14.Haubrich, Gerhard1943mRaffayI:--- G:151 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

151

16.Zeidler, Jürgen1941m I:143 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

143

17.Rühmann, Günter1943m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:138 W:--- H:---

138

18.Peters, Klaus1944m I:130 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

130

19.Clauß, Peter1943mSG Dresdner BankI:--- G:130 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

130

20.Steingrube, Dieter1944mWaegetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:117 W:--- H:---

117

21.Steude, Dr. Gunther1941mWaegetechnik NordI:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:117 W:--- H:---

117

22.Sonnleitner, Robert1940m I:117 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

117

23.Volkstorf, Hans-Erich1944m I:116 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

116

24.Richter, Rolf1940m I:38 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

38

25.Oster, Peter1943m I:36 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

36

M65
1.Götz, Peter1939m I:182 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:212 W:193 H:191

778

2.Frank, Rolf1937mLauf mit! ItzehoeI:178 G:143 P:--- B:174 K:--- W:--- H:194

689

3.Steinmetz, Siegfried1939mVfL KellinghusenI:90 G:110 P:--- B:136 K:--- W:100 H:129

565

4.Kühl, Klaus1935m I:115 G:--- P:135 B:--- K:161 W:123 H:---

534

5.Gustafsson, Uwe1939mLT Neumünster-GartenstadtI:--- G:--- P:--- B:199 K:--- W:--- H:189

388

6.Müller, Walter1938m I:--- G:--- P:--- B:--- K:170 W:--- H:156

326

7.Rentzsch, Oskar1938mETSV Gut Heil ItzehoeI:--- G:--- P:--- B:136 K:132 W:--- H:---

268

8.Petereit, Kurt1938mATSV BremenI:--- G:224 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

224

9.Seeland, Siegfried1937mSV RapidI:--- G:181 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

181

10.Hohnsbehn, Erich1938m I:--- G:--- P:176 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

176

11.Immelmann, Rolf1935mSpiridonI:--- G:174 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

174

12.Bolinski, Helmut1938m I:--- G:160 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

160

13.Rothe, Siegfried1937m I:157 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

157

14.Engelskirchen, Adolf1938m I:153 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

153

15.Schütt, Rul1936mohneI:--- G:122 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

122

16.Nahrath, Hagen1938m I:104 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

104

17.Bernin, Siegfried1937mRaffayI:--- G:104 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

104

18.Schmidt, Wolfgang1939m I:70 G:--- P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

70

M70
1.Beckmann, Jörg1934m I:148 G:176 P:165 B:205 K:--- W:--- H:---

694

2.Bünning, Udo1933m I:--- G:--- P:165 B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

165

3.Petroll, Hellmut1931m(Hamburg)I:--- G:71 P:--- B:--- K:--- W:--- H:---

71

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 837

Created by Laufverwaltung